| | Arnould I de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1161–1234 Claire de Saint-Pol 1162–1224 | | |
| | Blanche de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1165– Arnoul II de Renty Baron de Renty & Seigneur de Verchocq 1158–1226 | | |
Beatrix de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1170– Arnoul IV „de Cayeu“ de Marquise (Arnoul I de Longvilliers) 1175– | | |
| | Wido (Wildo) de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1135–1168 Luitgarde de Guines 1138–1191 | | |
| | Gilbert I de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1110–1186 Emmeline de Lillers 1113–1137 | | |
| | Jeanne de Bailleul 1174–1219 Arnould II de Morialmé 1165–1218 | | |
Baudouin IV de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul & Vicomte d' Ypres 1180–1219 Mabilie de Bourbourg 1180– | | |
Mabilie de Bailleul 1190–1240 Adam III de Walincourt 1182–1218 Hugues III de Rethel 1190–1242 | | |
| | Gauthier de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) 1195– Adrienne de Wissocq 1215– | | |
| | Marguerite de Bailleul 1197– Baudouin d' Aire Seigneur d'Aire 1198–1251 | | |
| | Baudouin III de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) & Vicomte d' Ypres (durch 1. Ehe) 1153– Agnes d' Ypres Vicomtesse d' Ypres 1155–1193 Agnes de Wavrin 1158–1195 | | |
| | Jean I de Bailleul Baron de Doulieu 1185–1240 | | |
| | Henri de Bailleul Baron de Doulieu 1155–1199 | | |
| | Salomon van Belle (de Bailleul) Seigneur de Boesinghe 1203–1272 Christine de Guines 1205–1239 | | |
| | Jordan van Belle (de Bailleul) 1168– Margarethe van Beveren 1182– Margarethe van Beveren 1182– | | |
| | Helduine de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1130–1165 Gerard de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul 1130–1206 | | |
| | Avicie de Bailleul 1090–1147 Folques (Froulf) de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1085–1147 | | |
| | Gilles de Nédonchel 1155–1220 | | |
| | Amauri IX de Landas 1160–1236 | | |
| | Philippe d' Aire Seigneur d' Aire 1165–1211 Beatrix de Saint Omer Chatelaine de Saint Omer 1175–1254 | | |
| | Robert III de Crésecques 1160–1217 | | |
| | Giselbert d' Aire 1130–1191 Cassine de Saint Omer 1128–1170 | | |
Anselme d' Aire 1132–1194 Beatrix de Saint Omer 1130– | | |
| | Baudouin III „Le Jeune“ de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1170–1237 Marguerite „Alix“ de Saint Omer 1177–1210 | | |
| | Colette de Créquy 1175–1224 Huet de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt 1166–1191 | | |
Goeffroy de Créquy Seigneur de Boyes – | | |
| | Clemence d' Aire (Huis: Strazeele) 1145–1188 Baudouin II de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1140–1200 | | |
| | Christian de Strasele (van Straezeele) 1105–1163 | | |
| | Blanche de Bailleul 1093–1148 Theobald d' Aire 1080–1127 | | |
| | Wouter (Gauthier) III van Voormezele 1183– | | |
| | Johannes (Jan Woutersz) van Voormezele 1185– | | |
| | Adelheid Isabella de Ghermines (van Grammene) 1155– Wouter III van Voormezele 1150–1187 | | |
| | Eustache II de Ghermines (van Grammene) 1125–1192 Elisabeth de Wavrin 1125– | | |
| | Catherine (1) de Bailleul 1100– Boudouin de Ghermines (van Grammene) 1100– | | |
| | Wallerand „Renard“ de Bailleul 1065–1119 Giselberthe de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1070–1129 | | | | Wauthier de Bailleul (Wouter van Belle) 1024–1079 Constance de Flandre 1037–1094 | | | | Hugues de Bailleul (Huon van Belle) 992–1043 Jeanne van Wormhout 1000–1061 |
| | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | | | Bauduin IV „le barbe“ de Flandre 980–1035 Ogiva (Otgiva) de Luxembourg 990– | | | | Arnoul II „le barbe“ de Flandre 955–987 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 | | |
| | | Friedrich I von Moselgau (Luxemburg) 965–1019 Irmgard von Wetterau Gräfin von Gleiberg 970–1008 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | | | Hugues I „Carpet“ de France 941–996 Alice (Aelis) de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 945–1006 | | |
| | | Berengar II d' Ivrea d‘Italie 910–966 Willa de Tuscia (di Toscana) 918–936 | | |
| | | Conrad III de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 925–993 Mathilde de France 942–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume I „le libérateur“ de Provence (Guillaume II d' Arles) 945–993 Arsende de Comminges 950–980 Adelaide d' Anjou 946–1026 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Philipp de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1045–1109 Blanche de Guines 1047–1112 | | | | Wauthier de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1015–1071 Adele de Thérouanne 1025–1074 | | | | Gobert III de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 975–1020 | | | | Gobert II de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 950–1005 |
|
|
| | | Godefroy de Thérouanne 1000–1060 Walburge de Sainte-Aldegonde 1005–1059 | | | | Huon de Sainte-Aldegonde 985–1046 Angele de Guines 985–1054 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Eustache de Guines 1010–1056 Suzanne van Gramines (de Ghermines) 1015– | | | | Rosella de Saint-Pol (de Ternois) 980–1036 | | | | Ardolf I „le Posthume“ de Guines 955–996 Mathildis „de Ponthieu“ de Boulogne 955–995 | | |
| | | Hugues I de Ternois de Ponthieu 940–990 | | |
|
|
| | | Zeger I van Grammene (de Ghermines) 990– |
|
|
|
|
|
|