| | Salomon van Belle (de Bailleul) Seigneur de Boesinghe 1203–1272 Christine de Guines 1205–1239 | | |
| | Margarethe van Beveren 1182– Jordan van Belle (de Bailleul) 1168– | | |
| | Diederik (Thierry) IX van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmude Heer van Beveren & Pumbeke 1225–1276 Marguerite de Brienne (-Ramerupt) 1225–1275 | | |
| | Philippa van Beveren 1230–1306 Hugues II de Rumigny Seigneur de Peissant 1230–1270 | | |
| | Diederik (Dirk) VIII van Beveren Sire de Beveren & de Mezières & Vicomte de Dixmuide 1188–1232 Elisabeth van Wallers 1195– | | |
| | Alix Berthout van Grimbergen Vrouwe van Grimbergen & van Rumpst 1215–1252 Godfried van Perwijs (van Leuven) 1210–1257 | | |
| | Agnes van Beveren 1190–1230 Gerhard IV Berthout van Grimbergen Heer van Grimbergen & Rumpst 1185–1227 | | |
| | Diederik (Dirk) VII van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmuide & Heer van Beveren 1160–1217 | | |
| | Yolande „die Jüngere“ de Dreux 1212–1248 Hugues IV de Bourgogne 1213–1272 | | |
| | Jean I de Dreux 1215–1248 Maria de Bourbon 1218–1274 | | |
| | Robert I de Dreux-Beu 1217–1264 Clemence de Châteaudun Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1220–1259 Isabelle de Villebéon 1230–1282 | | |
| | Robert III „Gasteblé“ de Dreux 1185–1234 Aleonore de Saint-Valéry 1190– | | |
| | Jean I „Le Roux“ de Dreux-Bretagne 1219–1286 Blanca „de Navarra“ de Champagne 1220–1283 | | |
| | Pierre „Mauclerc“ de Dreux 1191–1250 Alix de Thouars de Bretagne 1201–1221 | | |
| | Thiebaut II de Bar (-le-Duc) 1221–1291 Jeanne de Dampierre 1225–1245 | | |
| | Marguerite de Bar (-le-Duc) Dame de Ligny 1225–1275 Heinrich V „der Blonde“ von Luxemburg (Maison: Limbourg) 1216–1281 | | |
| | Philippotte (Philippa) de Dreux 1195–1242 Henri II de Bar (-le-Duc) 1190–1239 | | |
Jean de Dreux Comte de Mâcon & de Vienne (durch Heirat) 1198–1239 | | |
| | Marie de Lusignan Comtesse d' Eu 1225–1260 Alphonse de Brienne 1222–1270 | | |
| | Yolande „die Ältere“ de Dreux 1200–1248 Raoul II de Lusignan Comte d' Eu 1200–1246 | | |
| | Yolande de Coucy 1164–1222 Robert II „Le Jeune“ de Dreux 1154–1218 | | |
| | Henri V de Grandpré 1211–1287 Isabeau de Brienne (Brienne-Ramerupt) 1214–1274 | | |
| | Adelaïde (Alix) de Grandpré 1225–1261 Jean de Joinville 1225–1317 | | |
| | Henri IV de Grandpré Comte de Grandpré 1188–1231 Marie de Garlande 1191–1259 | | |
| | Pierre „Seigneur“ le Poivre –1273 | | |
| | Jolente de Grandpré 1194– Pierre le Poivre Seigneur de Bayonville & de Le Poivre 1190– | | |
| | Isabeau de Coucy 1166–1194 Henri III de Grandpré Comte de Grandpré 1155–1211 | | |
| | Gilles III de Beaumetz 1230–1272 Jeanne de Beauvoir (-sur-Ardouaise) 1240–1300 | | |
| | Robert de Beaumetz Seigneur de Peronne 1232–1298 Isabeau Le Flamenc Dame de Can(n)y 1235–1311 | | |
| | Elisabeth de Beaumetz 1248– Jean III de Raineval Seigneur de Raineval 1245–1320 | | |
| | Gilles II de Beaumetz Seigneur de Beaumetz & Chatelain de Peronne & de Bapaume 1205–1261 Jeanne „Joie“ de Condé 1209–1238 | | |
| | Thomas de Beaumetz Seigneur de Beaumetz & de Peronne & de Guéméné 1263–1321 | | |
| | Robert de Beaumetz Croisé (Kreuzfahrer) & Seigneur de Beaumetz & Chatelain de Peronne & de Bapaume 1215–1270 | | |
| | Gilles I de Beaumetz Seigneur de Beaumetz & Chatelain de Bapaume 1170–1214 | | |
Alexander III of Scotland (Alexandre d' Ecosse) King of Scotland 1241–1286 Marguerite d' Angleterre 1240–1275 | | |
| | Alexandre "d'Ecosse" of Scotland 1198–1249 | | |
| | Baudouin IV de Guines 1245–1293 Jeanne Catherine de Montmorency 1250– | | |
| | Gauthier (Wouter) VII Berthout Seigneur de Malines (van Mechelen) 1248–1288 | | |
| | Enguerrand de Guines (Enguerrand V de Coucy, matern. Erbe) 1255–1322 Christine Lindsay de Balliol 1269–1333 | | |
| | Jeanne „de Chantilly“ de Senlis 1275– | | |
| | Alix de Coucy Dame de Coucy (Erbin der Seigneurie nach dem Tod ihres Bruders Enguerrand Iv de Coucy) 1225– Arnould III de Guines 1220–1283 | | |
Enguerrand IV de Coucy 1230–1310 Margarethe von Geldern 1240– Jeanne de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1271– | | |
| | Gilles III de Mailly 1270–1339 Peronne de Raineval 1284– | | |
Hugues de Mailly Seigneur d' Auvillers 1275–1340 | | |
| | Jean I de Mailly Baron de Mailly 1240–1323 | | |
| | Enguerrand III de Coucy Seigneur de Coucy etc. 1181–1243 Mahaut „de Saxe“ de Souabe 1172–1210 Marie de Montmirail Dame de Montmirail 1200–1272 | | |
| | Marie „de Vervins“ de Coucy 1247– Gaucher de Thourotte Chatelain de Thourotte & de Noyen 1230–1292 | | |
| | Thomas IV de Coucy Seigneur (Thomas III) de Vervins 1254–1302 Isabelle d' Enghien 1262– | | |
| | Robert de Beaumetz Seigneur de Boubers 1257– | | |
| | Jean „de Vervins“ de Coucy 1260–1293 Catherine de Saint-Leu 1270– | | |
| | Thomas III de Coucy Seigneur (Thomas II) de Vervins 1218– Marguerite de Picquigny 1220–1260 Elisabeth van Loon (de Looz) 1234– | | |
| | Isabeau de Mortagne 1238– Arnold V van Diest 1230–1265 | | |
| | Jean III „de Fresnes“ de Lille 1235–1276 | | |
Jean de Motagne 1248–1280 | | |
| | Baudouin II de Mortagne 1250–1319 Beatrix de Landas Dame heritiere de Landas & de Bouvignies 1260– | | |
| | Guillaume „de Peteghem“ de Mortagne Seigneur de Templeuve 1257– Isabella van Oudenaarde Vrouwe van Oudenaarde & Pamele 1275– Pentecote de Durbuy (de Luxembourg) 1267– | | |
| | Arnould „de Mortagne“ van Peteghem Chatelain de Tournai 1212–1265 | | |
| | Beatrice d' Avesnes 1250–1321 Heinrich VI von Luxemburg 1243–1288 | | |
| | Baudouin I d' Avesnes 1219–1295 | | |
| | Geoffroi III d' Aspremont Sire d' Aspremont 1245–1302 Isabeau de Quiévrain 1252–1335 | | |
| | Gobert VII d' Aspremont 1217–1297 | | |
| | Thomas II de Coucy Seigneur (Thomas I) de Vervins 1185–1252 | | |
| | Robert II de Coucy Seigneur de Pinon 1280– Madeleine de Saint-Pierremont 1285– | | |
| | Jean de Coucy Seigneur de Pinon 1240– Marguerite de Beauvais 1245– | | |
| | Robert „de Pinon“ de Coucy Seigneur de Pinon 1187–1244 Elisabeth de Pierrepont-Roucy 1195–1238 | | |
| | Raoul I de Coucy 1135–1191 Agnes „la Boiteuse“ d' Hainaut 1136– Adelaide (Alix) de Dreux Dame de Braine 1156–1217 | | |
| | Enguerrand II de Coucy 1112–1147 | | | | Thomas „Le Loupe enragé“ de Marle (Thomas I de Coucy & Thomas I de Boves) 1078–1130 Ermengarde de Montaigu 1080–1110 Melisende „de Crecy“ de Montlhéry 1085–1146 | | | | Enguerrand I de Coucy (de Boves) 1045–1116 Ade (Adele) de Marle-Roucy 1044–1080 | | | | | | | | Havoise de L'Aigle 985–1029 |
| | | Alberic (Aubri) de Coucy 1000–1079 Adele de Mantes (d'Amiens) 1009–1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Lietaud II de Roucy (de Marle) 1010–1044 | | | | Lietard I de Roucy (de Marle) 987–1010 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bauduin II d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1053–1098 | | | | Bauduin VI de Flandre Comte de Flandre & Comte (Bauduin I) d'Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1028–1070 Richilde "Veuve d' Hainaut" d' Egisheim Régente d' Hainaut & Dame de Sebourg 1027–1087 | | | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | |
| | | Adelheid von Egisheim 998–1037 | | |
|
|
| | | Hendrik II van Leuven (de Louvain) 1020–1078 Adele van Betuwe (van Teisterbant) 1030–1090 | | | | Lambert II „Balderich“ van Leuven 995–1054 Oda „de Verdun“ von Nieder-Lothringen 998– | | |
| | | Eberhard van Betuwe (van Teisterbant) 1000–1031 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gui II „le Rouge“ de Montlhéry (Gui I de Rochefort) 1040–1107 Aelis (Adelaide) de Crecy (de Corbeil) 1055–1104 | | | | Gui I „Troussel“ de Montlhéry 1015–1095 Hodierne de Gometz-La-Ferté 1015– |
| | | Renaud de Corbeil Comte de Corbeil 1030–1071 Héloise de Dammartin Dame de Crecy-en-Brie 1032– | | | | Guillaume „Warlong“ de Cobeil (Maison: Normandie) Comte de Corbeil 998–1067 | | |
| | | Menasses de Montdidier Comte de Dammartin (durch Heirat ?) 995–1037 Constance de France (auch: de Dammartin) 1002– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raoul I de Beaugency 1069–1130 Mahaud de Vermandois 1083–1131 | | | | Lancelin II de Beaugency 1028–1096 | | | | Lancelin I de Beaugency 1005–1059 |
|
|
| | | Hugues de France Comte de Chaumont-en-Vexin & (durch Heirat) Comte de Vermandois & de Valois 1057–1101 Adele (Adelaide) „de Valois“ de Vermandois 1063–1124 | | | | Henri I de France 1008–1060 | | | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | |
|
|
| | | Herbert IV de Vermandois 1028–1076 Adele de Valois 1040–1080 | | | | Otton (Eudes) de Vermandois 992–1045 Pavia (Pavie) d' Ham 995– | | |
| | | Raoul IV de Valois (Raoul III de Vexin) 1015–1074 Adelaide de Bar-sur-Aube 1022– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|