Jean de Dreux Comte de Mâcon & de Vienne (durch Heirat) 1198–1239 | | |
| | Hugues IV de Vienne (d' Antigny) 1225–1250 Alix de Thoire et Villars 1225– | | |
| | Henri I d' Antigny Seigneur d' Antigny & de Sainte Croix 1227–1284 Marguerite N.N. 1230–1267 | | |
| | Beatrix „de Macon“ de Vienne 1206–1250 Guillaume I d' Antigny Seigneur d' Antigny-le-Chateau & de Pagny 1185–1229 | | |
| | Geraud II de Macon Comte de Macon & de Vienne 1183–1230 Guigonne de Forez (Maison: Albon) 1185– | | |
| | Scholastique de Champagne 1164– Guillaume IV de Macon Comte de Macon & de Vienne 1155–1224 | | |
| | Bauduin I de Rubempré Seigneur de Rumempré 1232– | | |
Jean I de Grandpré Comte de Grandpré 1241–1314 | | |
| | Henri (VI) de Grandpré Sire de Livry 1243–1287 Isabelle de Durbuy (Haus: Limburg) 1255– | | |
| | Isabelle de Grandpré 1245– Hugues IV de Rethel 1244–1285 | | |
Marguerite de Grandpré 1250– | | |
| | Yolande de Grandpré 1255–1307 Baudouin II de Rubempré Seigneur de Rubempré 1255–1322 | | |
| | Isabeau de Brienne (Brienne-Ramerupt) 1214–1274 Alexandre de Rubempré 1210–1240 Henri V de Grandpré 1211–1287 | | |
Erard II de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1216–1250 | | |
Erard I de Nanteuil (Maison: Chatillon) Seigneur de Nanteuil-La-Fosse & de Faverolles & de Trélon 1235–1269 Mabile de Villehardouin 1235–1286 | | |
| | Isabelle „de Brienne“ de Conflans 1255– Wautier V „Seigneur“ de Bousies 1255–1305 | | |
| | Gaucher III de Nanteuil (Maison: Chatillon) Seigneur de Nanteuil-La-Fosse & de Faverolles & de Trélon 1205–1242 Hugues de Conflans Seigneur de Conflans 1215–1271 | | |
| | Erard de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1250–1287 | | |
| | Henri de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1219–1249 Marguerite d' Auxonne (de Bourgogne) 1225–1262 | | |
| | Diederik X van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmuide 1246–1315 | | |
| | Isabella van Beveren 1247–1308 Hendrik I van Leuven-Gaesbeek 1240–1285 | | |
| | Henri van Dixmude van Beveren 1249– | | |
| | Gerard van Beveren Chatelain de Dixmude 1251–1305 Isabelle de Wavrin Dame (héretière) d'Han 1250– | | |
| | Johanna van Beveren 1253– Wautier II de Mortagne Seigneur de Nivelle (Nevele) 1244– | | |
| | Philippotte van Beveren de Dixmude 1260–1300 Jacques II „de Werchin“ d' Hainaut 1265–1310 | | |
| | Marguerite de Brienne (-Ramerupt) 1225–1275 Diederik (Thierry) IX van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmude Heer van Beveren & Pumbeke 1225–1276 | | |
| | Jeanne Catherine de Montmorency 1250– Baudouin IV de Guines 1245–1293 | | |
| | Mathieu IV de Montmorency 1255–1305 Jeanne de Levis-Mirepoix 1267–1306 | | |
| | Gerard (Erard) de Montmorency Seigneur de Conflans & de Breteuil etc. 1260–1334 | | |
| | Catherine de Montmorency 1258–1288 Henri de Monchy Seigneur de Monchy 1250– | | |
| | Mathieu III de Montmorency 1230–1270 | | |
| | Philippine de Champagne 1190–1250 Erard I de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1180–1246 | | |
| | Hugues I de Brienne 1240–1296 Isabelle de La Roche (de Athénes) 1248–1290 Helena Angelina Komnena 1262– | | |
| | Marie de Chypre-Lusignan 1212–1253 Gauthier IV de Brienne 1205–1251 | | |
| | Hugues III d' Cypre (Maison: Cypre-Lusignan) König von Zypern & König von Jerusalem (ab 1268) 1238–1284 | | |
| | Isabelle de Chypre-Lusignan 1215–1264 Henri d' Antioche (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers), nach der Heirat: Henri de Lusgnan 1210–1276 | | |
Henri I de Chypre-Lusignan Kömig von Zypern 1217–1256 | | |
| | Alix de Champagne 1195–1246 Hugues I de Chypre-Lusignan König von Zypern 1190–1218 | | |
| | Henri II de Champagne 1166–1197 Isabella d' Anjou Königin von Jerusalem 1168–1205 | | |
Jeanne de Flandre 1200–1244 Fernando „infant dom“ de Portugal 1188–1233 Thomas de Savoie-Piemont 1199–1259 | | |
Guillaume II de Flandre 1224–1251 | | |
Jeanne de Dampierre 1225–1245 Thiebaut II de Bar (-le-Duc) 1221–1291 | | |
| | Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre 1251–1285 Jean I de Brabant 1253–1294 | | |
| | Guillaume „Sans Terre“ de Flandre-Dampierre 1260–1311 Alix de Clermont-Nesle Dame de Nesle & Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1268–1330 | | |
| | Beatrice de Flandre-Dampierre 1262–1296 Floris V von Holland 1254–1296 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre-Dampierre 1265–1331 Reinald I von Geldern Graf von Geldern 1255–1326 | | |
| | Jean I de Namur (Maison: Dampierre) Comte de Namur 1267–1330 Marie d' Artois 1284–1330 | | |
| | Beatrix de Flandre 1270–1307 Hugues II de Chatillon (Hugues I de Chatillon-Blois) 1258–1307 | | |
| | Isabeau de Flandre-Dampierre 1280–1323 Jean I de Fiennes 1275–1333 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Isabelle de Luxembourg 1247–1298 | | |
| | Jean II de Dampierre 1260–1307 Isabelle de Brienne-Eu 1273– | | |
| | Jean I de Dampierre 1229–1260 | | |
| | Jean II d' Hainaut (Maison: Avesnes) Comte d' Hainaut & Graaf van Holland etc. 1250–1304 Philippa de Luxembourg 1252–1311 Ymsoete Clements 1252–1311 | | |
| | Guido (Gwijde) d' Avesnes Bischof von Utrecht (1301-1317) 1260–1317 | | |
| | Jean I d' Avesnes Seigneur d'Avesnes & Comte d' Hainaut (ab 1246) 1218–1257 Adelheid von Holland 1230–1284 | | |
| | Beatrice d' Avesnes 1250–1321 Heinrich VI von Luxemburg 1243–1288 | | |
| | Baudouin I d' Avesnes 1219–1295 | | |
| | Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Bouchard d' Avesnes 1180–1244 | | |
| | Marie de Champagne 1174–1204 Baudouin IX de Flandre (Baudouin VI d' Hainaut) 1171–1205 | | |
| | Jean II de Dreux-Bretagne 1239–1305 Beatrice d' Angleterre Haus: Plantagenet) 1242–1275 Alix van Stavele Burggravin van Veurne (Furnes) 1240–1290 | | |
| | Blanca „de Navarra“ de Champagne 1220–1283 Jean I „Le Roux“ de Dreux-Bretagne 1219–1286 | | |
Agnes de Lorraine 1258–1275 Jean II d' Harcourt 1245–1302 | | |
| | Thiébaud II de Lorraine Duc de Lorraine 1260–1312 Isabelle de Rumigny 1263–1326 | | |
| | Isabelle de Lorraine 1275– Henri III de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudèmont 1278–1348 | | |
| | Marguerite de Champagne (de Navarra) 1238–1307 Ferry (Frédéric) III de Lorraine Duc de Lorraine 1238–1302 | | |
| | Marguerite de Bourgogne 1260–1301 Jean I de Chalon-Arlay 1259–1316 | | |
| | Beatrice de Champagne 1242–1295 Hugues IV de Bourgogne 1213–1272 | | |
| | Thibaut IV de Champagne (Teobaldo I de Navarra) 1201–1253 Agnes de Beaujeu 1200–1221 Marguerite de Bourbon 1217–1256 | | |
| | Thibaut III de Champagne 1179–1201 Blanca (2) de Navarra 1177–1229 | | |
| | Marie de France 1145–1198 Henri I de Champagne Comte de Champagne 1128–1181 | | | | Louis VII „le Jeune“ de France 1120–1180 Eleonore d' Aquitaine 1124–1204 Adele de Champagne 1140–1206 | | | | Louis VI „le Gros“ de France 1081–1137 Adele (Adelaide) de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe I de France 1052–1108 Berthe von Holland 1057–1094 Bertrade de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1068–1117 | | | | Henri I de France 1008–1060 | | |
| | | Florent (Floris) I von Holland 1020–1061 Gertrud (Billung) von Sachsen Regentin von Holland 1027–1113 | | |
| | | Simon I „Le Vieux“ de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1035–1087 Agnes d' Évreux 1040–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert (Umberto) II de Savoie (Maison Maurienne) 1065–1103 Gisela de Bourgogne 1065–1133 | | | | Amédée II de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne)) 1045–1080 Jeanne de Genève 1045–1090 | | |
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1099–1137 Eleonore de Châtellerault 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | | | Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 | | |
| | | Guillaume IV de Toulouse 1042–1094 | | |
|
|
| | | Aimeri I de Châtellerault Vicomte de Châtellerault & Seigneur de La Rochefoucould 1075–1151 Amauberge „Dangereuse“ de L‘Isle Bouchard 1081–1151 | | | | Boson II de Châtellerault Vicomte de Châtellerault & Seigneur de La Rochefoucould 1045– Aliénor de Thouars 1052–1090 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut IV de Blois (Thibaut II de Champagne) 1093–1152 Mathilde de Carinthie (von Kärnten) , Haus: Sponheim 1106–1160 | | | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | | | Thibaut III de Blois (Thibaut I de Champagne) 1010–1089 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Adelaide de Valois 1041–1093 | | |
| | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | | | Ulrich II von Passau 1050–1099 Adelheid von Bayern 1050– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut IV de Blois (Thibaut II de Champagne) 1093–1152 Mathilde de Carinthie (von Kärnten) , Haus: Sponheim 1106–1160 | | | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | | | Thibaut III de Blois (Thibaut I de Champagne) 1010–1089 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Adelaide de Valois 1041–1093 | | | | Eudes (Odo) II de Blois 983–1037 Mathilde de Normandie 984–1005 Ermengarde d' Auvergne 990–1040 | | |
| | | Herbert I „Évaille-Chien“ du Maine 990–1036 |
| | | Raoul IV de Valois (Raoul III de Vexin) 1015–1074 Adelaide de Bar-sur-Aube 1022– | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | | | Robert I de Normandie 1000–1035 Estrid (Edith) von Dänemark 1000– Herleva N.N. (später: de Contreville) 1005– | | |
| | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | | | Ulrich II von Passau 1050–1099 Adelheid von Bayern 1050– |
|
|
|
|
|
|