Jeanne de Flandre 1200–1244 Fernando „infant dom“ de Portugal 1188–1233 Thomas de Savoie-Piemont 1199–1259 | | |
Guillaume II de Flandre 1224–1251 | | |
Jeanne de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1271– Enguerrand IV de Coucy 1230–1310 | | |
| | Louis I „de Flandre“ de Nevers (Maison: Dampierre) 1273–1322 Jeanne de Rethel 1276–1328 | | |
| | Yolande de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1275– Wautier II (Gauthier II) d' Enghien 1265–1310 | | |
| | Robert de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) Seigneur de Marle & de Cassel 1285–1331 Jeanne de Bretagne 1296–1364 | | |
| | Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 | | |
| | Jean II de Brabant 1275–1312 Margaret of England 1275–1333 Isabeau de Cortygin (Cordekin) 1280– | | |
| | Marguerite de Brabant 1276–1311 Heinrich VII von Luxemburg (König Hinrich VII des HRR) 1275–1313 | | |
| | Marie de Brabant 1278–1338 Amédée V de Savoie Comte de Savoie 1249–1323 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre 1251–1285 Jean I de Brabant 1253–1294 | | |
Guillaume de Flandre-Dampierre Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1288–1320 Marie de Vianden (de Rumpst-en-Brabant) 1295–1342 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre 1290–1345 Beatrix van Putten (Haus: Persijn) 1290–1354 | | |
| | Marie de Flandre-Dampierre 1296– Robert VII d' Auvergne Comte d' Auvergne & de Boulogne 1282–1325 | | |
| | Jean de Flandre-Dampierre Vicomte de Châteaudun & Seigneur de Crévecoeur & (ab 1320) Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1291– Beatrice de Chatillon (-Saint-Pol) 1295– | | |
| | Guillaume „Sans Terre“ de Flandre-Dampierre 1260–1311 Alix de Clermont-Nesle Dame de Nesle & Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1268–1330 | | |
Johan I von Holland 1284–1299 | | |
| | Beatrice de Flandre-Dampierre 1262–1296 Floris V von Holland 1254–1296 | | |
| | Reinald II von Geldern Graf von Geldern (ab 1339: Herzog von Geldern) 1290–1343 Sophie Berthout Vrouwe van Mechelen 1293–1329 Eleonore of England 1318–1355 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre-Dampierre 1265–1331 Reinald I von Geldern Graf von Geldern 1255–1326 | | |
| | Guillaume de Namur (Maison: Dampierre) Comte de Namur 1315–1391 Cathrina de Savoie-Vaud (Savoyen-Waadt) 1318–1388 | | |
| | Heinrich II von Vianden Graf von Vianden 1310–1337 Thiebaut de Bar (-le-Duc) Seigneur de Pierrepont 1305–1354 | | |
| | Jean I de Namur (Maison: Dampierre) Comte de Namur 1267–1330 Marie d' Artois 1284–1330 | | |
| | Guy III de Chatillon (Gui I de Chatillon-Blois) 1290–1342 Marguerite de Valois 1295–1342 | | |
| | Beatrix de Flandre 1270–1307 Hugues II de Chatillon (Hugues I de Chatillon-Blois) 1258–1307 | | |
| | Mathilde de Fiennes 1312– Jean II „Le Grand“ de Bournonville Seigneur de Bournonville 1310–1360 | | |
Robert „Moreau“ de Fiennes 1305–1384 Beatrice (2) de Gavre 1303–1363 Marguerite de Melun 1330–1379 | | |
| | Jeanne de Fiennes 1308–1354 Jean de Chatillon-Saint-Pol 1292–1344 Jean „de Landas“ de Mortagne 1320–1356 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Mortagne Seigneur de Templeuve-en-Dossemer & de Oudenaerde 1310–1346 Robert V de Wavrin 1308–1381 | | |
| | Isabeau de Flandre-Dampierre 1280–1323 Jean I de Fiennes 1275–1333 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Isabelle de Luxembourg 1247–1298 | | |
| | Marguerite de Dampierre 1292–1315 Gaucher VI de Chatillon (Ligne: Porcien) 1281–1325 | | |
| | Jean II de Dampierre 1260–1307 Isabelle de Brienne-Eu 1273– | | |
| | Jean I de Dampierre 1229–1260 | | |
| | Marie d' Avesnes (d' Hainaut) 1280–1354 Louis I de Bourbon (de Clermont-en-Beauvais) 1279–1341 | | |
| | Guillaume I d' Hainaut (Maison: Avesnes) Comte d'Hainaut & Graaf (Wilhelm III) von Holland & Zeeland 1286–1337 Jeanne de Valois 1291–1348 | | |
| | Jean d' Hainaut (Maison: Avesnes) Seigneur de Beaumont-les-Valenciennes 1288–1356 Marguerite de Nesle Comtesse de Soissons 1304–1350 | | |
| | Simon „Bâtard“ d' Hainaut Seigneur de Bruyelle 1291–1356 | | |
| | Aleida „Batarde“ d' Hainaut (auch: van Holland) 1292–1357 Wolfert II van Borsselen Heer van Veere 1280–1317 | | |
| | Jean II d' Hainaut (Maison: Avesnes) Comte d' Hainaut & Graaf van Holland etc. 1250–1304 Philippa de Luxembourg 1252–1311 Ymsoete Clements 1252–1311 | | |
| | Maria „batarde“ d' Avesnes 1290–1344 Arend van Amstel Heer van Ijsselstein 1285–1363 | | |
| | Guido (Gwijde) d' Avesnes Bischof von Utrecht (1301-1317) 1260–1317 | | |
| | Jean I d' Avesnes Seigneur d'Avesnes & Comte d' Hainaut (ab 1246) 1218–1257 Adelheid von Holland 1230–1284 | | |
| | Felicité de Luxembourg 1273–1336 Jan „Tristan“ van Leuven-Gaesbeek 1272–1310 | | |
| | Heinrich VII von Luxemburg (König Hinrich VII des HRR) 1275–1313 Marguerite de Brabant 1276–1311 | | |
| | Beatrice d' Avesnes 1250–1321 Heinrich VI von Luxemburg 1243–1288 | | |
| | Baudouin I d' Avesnes 1219–1295 | | |
| | Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Bouchard d' Avesnes 1180–1244 | | |
| | Baudouin IX de Flandre (Baudouin VI d' Hainaut) 1171–1205 Marie de Champagne 1174–1204 | | | | Baudouin V d' Hainaut (Baudouin VIII de Flandre) 1147–1195 Marguerite I de Flandre (de Alsace) 1147–1194 | | | | Bauduin IV „le bâtisseur“ d' Hainaut Comte de Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1108–1171 Alix „de Luxembourg“ de Namur 1112–1169 | | | | Bauduin III d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1085–1120 Jolente von Geldern (von Wassenberg) 1087–1130 | | | | Bauduin II d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1053–1098 | | |
| | | Gerhard III von Wassenberg (Gerhard I von Geldern) 1053–1134 Clemence de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1050–1129 | | |
|
|
| | | Geoffroi I de Namur Comte de Namur 1070–1139 Sybille de Chateau-Porcien 1070–1109 Ermesinde (1) von Luxemburg Gräfin von Luxemburg (Erbtochter) 1080–1141 | | | | Albert III de Namur 1037–1102 Ida von Sachsen Gräfin von La Roche (durch 1. Ehe) 1038–1101 | | |
| | | Roger de Chateau-Porcien Comte de Porcien 1038–1087 Ermengarde de Chatillon (-sur-Marne) 1038– | | |
| | | Konrad I von Luxemburg 1047–1086 Clemence de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1050–1129 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1098–1168 Sybille d' Anjou 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry (Dietrich) II de Haute-Lotharingie (d' Alsace) 1055–1115 Hedwig von Formbach 1055–1092 Gertrude de Flandre 1065–1117 | | | | Gerhard von Ober-Lothringen (de Bouzonville, Haus: Etichonen-Elsass) 1030–1076 Hadewige de Namur 1035–1080 | | |
| | | Friedrich von Formbach 1024–1059 Gertrud von Haldensleben 1035–1116 | | |
| | | Robert I „Le Frison“ de Flandre 1032–1093 Gertrud (Billung) von Sachsen Regentin von Holland 1027–1113 | | |
|
|
| | | Folques V „Le Jeune“ d' Anjou 1089–1144 Ermenburge de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comtesse du Maine 1090–1126 Melisende de Jerusalem Königin vonJerusalem 1105–1161 | | | | Folques IV „Le Réchin“ d' Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1068–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1050–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1052–1089 | | |
| | | Helias I de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comte du Maine 1065–1110 Mathilde de Chateau du Loir 1070–1110 | | |
| | | Baudouin II de Jerusalem (Maison: Rethel) König von Jerusalem 1080–1131 Morphia de Melitene 1080–1126 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri I de Champagne Comte de Champagne 1128–1181 Marie de France 1145–1198 | | | | Thibaut IV de Blois (Thibaut II de Champagne) 1093–1152 Mathilde de Carinthie (von Kärnten) , Haus: Sponheim 1106–1160 | | | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | | | Thibaut III de Blois (Thibaut I de Champagne) 1010–1089 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Adelaide de Valois 1041–1093 | | |
| | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | | | Ulrich II von Passau 1050–1099 Adelheid von Bayern 1050– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis VII „le Jeune“ de France 1120–1180 Eleonore d' Aquitaine 1124–1204 Adele de Champagne 1140–1206 | | | | Louis VI „le Gros“ de France 1081–1137 Adele (Adelaide) de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe I de France 1052–1108 Berthe von Holland 1057–1094 Bertrade de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1068–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert (Umberto) II de Savoie (Maison Maurienne) 1065–1103 Gisela de Bourgogne 1065–1133 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1099–1137 Eleonore de Châtellerault 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | |
| | | Aimeri I de Châtellerault Vicomte de Châtellerault & Seigneur de La Rochefoucould 1075–1151 Amauberge „Dangereuse“ de L‘Isle Bouchard 1081–1151 | | |
|
|
| | | Thibaut IV de Blois (Thibaut II de Champagne) 1093–1152 Mathilde de Carinthie (von Kärnten) , Haus: Sponheim 1106–1160 | | | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | |
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|