| | Berthout „Baron“ de Nédonchel Seigneur de Ligny 1176–1231 Marie d' Olhain 1180–1250 | | |
Guillaume de Nédonchel 1178– | | |
| | Jean de Nédonchel 1180–1251 Jeanne de Reumont Dame de Rumigy – | | |
| | Gilles de Nédonchel 1155–1220 | | |
| | Marguerite d' Olhain Dame de Bouvignies 1195– | | |
| | Louis de Calonne (-de-Coutrebourne) Seigneur de Calonne 1175–1237 | | |
| | Amauri IX de Landas 1160–1236 | | |
| | Angelique d' Aire 1196–1264 Philibert de Wissocq 1190–1257 | | |
| | Baudouin d' Aire Seigneur d'Aire 1198–1251 Marguerite de Bailleul 1197– | | |
| | Mathilde d' Aire Chatelaine de Saint Omer 1200–1268 Jean d' Ypres Seigneur de Renenghes & Chatelai de Saint Omer (durch Heirat). 1190–1261 | | |
| | Nathalie d' Aire 1202–1235 Pierre II „Maigret“ de la Viefville 1190–1235 | | |
| | Gauthier II d' Aire 1212–1274 Jeanne de Nédonchel 1230– | | |
| | Ermentrude d' Aire Dame de Watten (Wattene) & de Steenbeke 1215– Jean d' Haveskerke 1215–1284 | | |
| | Philippe d' Aire Seigneur d' Aire 1165–1211 Beatrix de Saint Omer Chatelaine de Saint Omer 1175–1254 | | |
| | Anseau II de Crésecques 1195–1247 Beatrix „die Jüngere“ de Guines 1200–1245 | | |
| | Robert III de Crésecques 1160–1217 | | |
| | Giselbert d' Aire 1130–1191 Cassine de Saint Omer 1128–1170 | | |
Anselme d' Aire 1132–1194 Beatrix de Saint Omer 1130– | | |
| | Philippe de Créquy Seigneur de Créquy & de Fressin 1198–1255 Alix de Picquigny 1198–1265 | | |
| | Bauduin de Créquy Seigneur de Torcy & Seigneur de Lisbourg (durch Heirat) 1200–1241 Guillemette de Lisbourg 1210–1273 | | |
| | Baudouin „Bâtard (?)“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes (van Peene) 1195– | | |
| | Baudouin III „Le Jeune“ de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1170–1237 Marguerite „Alix“ de Saint Omer 1177–1210 | | |
| | Huon de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt 1192–1256 Charlotte de La Viefvillle 1198–1249 | | |
| | Colette de Créquy 1175–1224 Huet de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt 1166–1191 | | |
Goeffroy de Créquy Seigneur de Boyes – | | |
| | Clemence d' Aire (Huis: Strazeele) 1145–1188 Baudouin II de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1140–1200 | | |
| | Christian de Strasele (van Straezeele) 1105–1163 | | |
| | Blanche de Bailleul 1093–1148 Theobald d' Aire 1080–1127 | | | | Wallerand „Renard“ de Bailleul 1065–1119 Giselberthe de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1070–1129 | | | | Wauthier de Bailleul (Wouter van Belle) 1024–1079 Constance de Flandre 1037–1094 | | | | Hugues de Bailleul (Huon van Belle) 992–1043 Jeanne van Wormhout 1000–1061 |
| | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | | | Bauduin IV „le barbe“ de Flandre 980–1035 Ogiva (Otgiva) de Luxembourg 990– | | |
| | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Philipp de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1045–1109 Blanche de Guines 1047–1112 | | | | Wauthier de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1015–1071 Adele de Thérouanne 1025–1074 | | | | Gobert III de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 975–1020 | | |
| | | Godefroy de Thérouanne 1000–1060 Walburge de Sainte-Aldegonde 1005–1059 | | |
|
|
| | | Eustache de Guines 1010–1056 Suzanne van Gramines (de Ghermines) 1015– | | | | Rosella de Saint-Pol (de Ternois) 980–1036 | | |
| | | Zeger I van Grammene (de Ghermines) 990– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Bauduin d' Aire 1050–1093 Marie de Nédonchel 1053–1109 | | | | Gauthier I d' Aire 1022–1084 Alix de Wissocq 1028–1089 | | | | Giselbert I d' Aire 992–1048 Ghislaine de Cassel 1000–1049 |
| | | Arthur II de Wissocq 995–1058 Constance de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1000–1063 | | | | Gobert III de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 975–1020 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gaultier I de Nédonchel 1010–1026 Louise de Bours 1020–1084 | | | | Gaspar II de Nédonchel 975–1026 Jeanne de Wavrin 989–1031 | | | | Thierry I de Wavrin 950–1015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|