Jost Moritz von Hane 1613–1672 | | |
Sophia von Hane 1621–1690 Jost von Hane zu Leer 1603–1666 | | |
Anna Margarethe von Hane 1665– | | |
| | Diederich Caspar Arnold von Hane 1707–1772 Anna Helena Sophia von Holst – | | |
| | Justus Mauritz von Hane 1668–1712 Catharine Elisabeth von Lüning 1668–1717 | | |
| | Diederich Arnold von Hane 1622–1679 Anna Margarethe zu Inn- und Knyphausen 1642–1708 | | |
| | Joest II von Hane 1570–1637 | | |
| | Magdalena Maria Oriana Frese 1707–1740 Georg Melchior von Frese 1701–1735 | | |
| | Nicolaus Moritz Frese 1671–1717 Hendrina von Frydag zu Uiterstewehr 1685–1748 | | |
| | Nicolaus Gerlach (Garrelt) Frese 1626–1674 Magdalena de Calandrini 1643–1701 | | |
| | Hendrina von Frydag zu Uiterstewehr 1685–1748 Nicolaus Moritz Frese 1671–1717 | | |
| | Almuth Agnes Frese 1662–1693 Melchior von Frydag zu Uiterstewehr 1650–1704 | | |
| | Tido Wilhelm Frese 1628–1662 Agnes von Diepenbroick 1630– | | |
| | Nicolaus II (Claas) Frese 1588–1645 Orania Cornelie zu Inn- und Knyphausen 1607– | | |
| | Moritz (Mauritz) Frese 1552–1589 | | | | Adda Meckena (van Groothusen-Westerburg) 1527–1590 | | | | Eggerik Beninga 1490–1562 Gela van Borssum 1498–1574 | | | | Garrelt Beninga (van Grimersum) 1445–1501 Essa Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1463– | | | | Aild II Beninga (van Grimersum und Hinte) 1405– Hebe Attena (van Nesse) 1410–1449 | | |
| | | Snelger Houwerda (van Appingedam, später: van Up-und Wolthusen) 1432–1472 Occa Wiardes van Up- und Wolthusen 1433– | | |
|
|
| | | Hilmer van Borssum (Groß-Borssum) 1465– Etta Harena van Oldersum 1471– | | | | Mentet (Meent) Ewinga van Borssum (Groß-Borssum) 1420– | | |
| | | Haro I Wiardes van Oldersum 1437–1472 Duidlef Kankena (van Dornum-Osterburg) 1440–1525 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Wiard Nomen Meckema (van Jemgum) 1475–1533 Nomna „Beninga“ van Groothusen 1487–1560 | | | | Nomo „de Olde“ Meckema 1440–1494 Tiada (Tetta) Haytets van Uiterstewehr 1448– | | | | Haytet Imels van Uiterstewehr 1411– Taetke (Tiadeke) Beninga van Jennelt 1415– | | |
|
|
| | | Keno Benena „Beninga“ van Groothusen 1465–1499 Hissa Habben van Wybelsum 1465– | | | | Beno „Beninga“ van Groothusen 1442–1495 Reynste (Reinsedis) Remets van Midlum 1445–1515 | | |
| | | Habbo Kenesna van Wybelsum 1440–1499 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Nicolaus I (Claes) Frese 1514–1589 Adelheid van Oldenseel van Warnsath 1520– | | | | Tetta van Loquard 1475–1510 Fossa Allena (van Uttum) 1480– | | | | Johann III Frese 1447–1500 Hilda (Hille) von Landesbergen 1450–1500 | | | | Wilcken I Frese 1424–1489 Elisabeth von Werpe 1430– | | |
| | | Ottrabe (Ulrich) von Landesbergen 1420–1478 |
|
|
| | | Ocko II van Loquard 1440– | | | | Brunger II Sibrands van Loquard 1405– | | |
|
|
| | | Aild Allena (van Hinte) 1448–1496 Fossa „Frouwe“ van Uttum 1455– | | | | Frerich Harena Allena (van Hinte und Larrelt) 1415– Idze Kankena (van Dornum) 1430– | | |
| | | Beno Liudwardisna van Uttum 1425–1493 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|