| | Henri Marie Robert de Coupigny 1855–1918 Jeanne Marie Henriette Jourdain de Thieulloy 1864–1917 | | |
| | Gustave Malet de Coupigny 1827–1883 Henriette Jourdain de Thieulloy 1830–1886 | | |
| | François Joseph Malet de Coupigny Comte de Louverval 1771–1844 Ambroisine Eulalie Loisel le Gaucher 1798–1848 | | |
| | Marie Maximilienne Henriette "d'Hailly" de Preudhomme 1730–1773 Constant Marie Hyacinthe Joseph Malet de Coupigny Seigneur de le Bargue et Noureuil 1723–1798 | | | | Antoine Joseph "d'Hailly de Nieuport" de Preudhomme 1680–1739 Catherine Constance Eugenie de Dion 1700– Marie-Francoise-Antoinette de Balbany – | | | | Charles Philippe "d'Hailly de Nieuport" de Preudhomme 1630–1678 Antoinette Isabelle de Croix Dame de Hauchy 1645– | | | | Jean Baptiste de Preudhomme Vicomte de Nieuport 1570–1642 Catherine de Croix 1585–1656 | | | | Jean „Baron de Nieuville“ de Preudhomme Seigneur de Haillies – Antoinette Grenet Dame de Cumming – | | |
| | | François (2) de Croix Seigneur de Riandrie 1542–1585 Cécile de Wytts 1555–1602 | | |
|
|
| | | Thomas de Croix Seigneur de Fresnoy 1615–1672 Marie Anne de Warluzel Dame de Hauchy 1615–1665 | | | | Pierre II de Croix 1570–1611 Madelaine de Thiennes 1580–1611 | | |
| | | Jean de Warluzel Seigneur de Bethencourt – Anne „de Vooght“ le François Dame de Beaulieu – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean de Dion Seigneur de Vandonne & Coupelle – Marie-Jeromettte „de Rullecourt“ de Hamel – | | | | | Gilles Francois „Comte de Beaumont“ de Hamel Seigneur de Rullecourt 1630– | | | | Robert „Vicomte de Beaumont“ de Hamel Seigneur de Rullecourt – | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles François Joseph Malet de Coupigny 1697–1722 Marie Françoise Florence de Briois 1690–1772 | | | | Jean François Malet de Coupigny Seigneur de La Barque 1661–1711 Marguerite de Haynin 1665–1721 | | | | Charles Jacques Malet de Coupigny 1633–1670 Françoise-Robertine „de Croix“ de Blocquel 1635–1715 | | | | Antoine II Malet de Coupigny 1605–1660 Eleonore de Saint-Amand 1610–1653 | | |
| | | François de Blocquel Seigneur de Lamby 1595–1630 Hélène Anne Le Petit Dame de Fontaines 1600–1630 | | |
|
|
| | | Ernest de Haynin 1629–1683 Marie-Catherine Emmanuelle de La Biche 1635–1697 |
|
|
| | | Charles de Briois Seigneur de Carnin, de Pugnanderie 1650–1692 Marie Madeleine Claire Le Merchier Dame d'Hulluch 1658–1728 | | | | Maximilien Philippe de Briois Seigneur de la Pugnanderie 1610–1673 Madeleine de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1612–1650 | | | | Maximilien de Briois 1571–1620 | | |
| | | Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herzeau 1569–1616 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean Baptiste Le Merchier Seigneur de Halluc 1624–1694 Diane de Bethencourt 1628– | | | | Francois Le Merchier Seigneur de Halluc & Noureuil – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|