Adrien Antoine de Blocquel de Croix Seigneur de Wismes 1697–1778 | | |
| | René Antoine „de Croix“ de Blocquel Seigneur de Wismes 1656–1705 Antoinette Gabrielle Boucquel 1670–1720 | | |
| | Alard François „de Croix“ de Blocquel Seigneur de Lamby et de Wismes 1630–1657 Isabelle Thérèse de Vos de Steenwyk 1630–1702 | | |
| | Marie Gabrielle Malet „de La Barque“ de Coupigny 1695–1739 Robert Hyacinthe Joseph de Briois 1688–1758 | | |
| | Charles François Joseph Malet de Coupigny 1697–1722 Marie Françoise Florence de Briois 1690–1772 | | |
| | Jean François Malet de Coupigny Seigneur de La Barque 1661–1711 Marguerite de Haynin 1665–1721 | | |
| | Françoise-Robertine „de Croix“ de Blocquel 1635–1715 Charles Jacques Malet de Coupigny 1633–1670 | | |
| | François de Blocquel Seigneur de Lamby 1595–1630 Hélène Anne Le Petit Dame de Fontaines 1600–1630 | | |
| | Marguerite de Beauffort 1560– Robert de Blocquel Seigneur de Lamby 1550–1614 | | | | Romain „Le Blond“ de Beauffort Seigneur de Bullecourt & de Markais & de Bailleul-aux-Cornailles 1520–1561 Madelaine van Schoonvliet 1530–1584 Antoinette de Warluzel 1532–1554 | | | | Jean III de Beauffort Seigneur de Bullecourt 1476–1551 Madeleine de Sacquespée 1490–1532 | | | | Jean II de Beauffort Seigneur de Bullecourt 1440–1496 Jeanne Le Borgne Dame de Bailleul et Mericourt 1454–1512 | | | | Jean I „le dragon“ de Beauffort 1400–1465 Marie de Paris Dame de Bullecourt 1405–1475 | | |
| |
|
| | | Robert de Sacquespée 1440–1500 Agnes de Carnin 1454–1500 | | | | Antoine de Sacquespée 1404–1478 Eleonore „de Rebecque“ de Lens 1405–1450 | | |
| | | Thomas de Carnin 1410–1457 Michelle „de Sapigny“ de Chucquet 1420–1457 | | |
|
|
| |
|
| | | François de Warluzel Seigneur de Betencourt 1500–1558 Antoinette „de Souastre“ de Bonnieres 1505– | | | | Robert de Warluzel Seigneur de Betencourt 1470–1500 Agnes „de Fremont“ de Bernes 1470–1500 | | |
| | | Pierre „de Souastre“ de Bonnieres 1475– Francoise de Bailleul –1500 Marguerite de Wignacourt 1473– | | | | Philippe de Bonnières Seigneur de Souastre & de Maisnil & de Thieuloye 1450– Marguerite de Fremault Dame de Los & de Flers 1455– | | |
| | | Wallerand de Bailleul Seigneur d'Occoche (maternales Erbe) & de St.Martin etc. (paternales Erbe) 1455– Peronne de Noyelles 1465– | | |
| | | Louis „Sohier“ de Wignacourt 1440–1522 Alix de Bernemicourt 1450–1490 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hieromette de la Hache 1510–1550 | | | | | | | | | | | | Jacquemart de Blocquel 1400– Marie de Noyers 1410–1440 |
|
|
| | | Guillaume de Raulin 1450–1522 | | | | Jacques „Wilbert“ de Raulin 1430– |
| | | Gilles de Bernemicourt 1432– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|