Jeanne de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1271– Enguerrand IV de Coucy 1230–1310 | | |
| | Louis I „de Flandre“ de Nevers (Maison: Dampierre) 1273–1322 Jeanne de Rethel 1276–1328 | | |
| | Yolande de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1275– Wautier II (Gauthier II) d' Enghien 1265–1310 | | |
| | Robert de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) Seigneur de Marle & de Cassel 1285–1331 Jeanne de Bretagne 1296–1364 | | |
| | Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 | | |
| | Guillaume de Chalon Comte d'Auxerre 1270–1304 Eleonore de Savoie 1280–1324 | | |
| | Alix de Bourgogne-Auxerre 1254–1290 Jean de Chalon Seigneur de Rochefort & Comte d'Auxerre (durch Heirat) 1245–1309 | | |
| | Mathilda II de Bourbon (Nevers & Auxerre & Tonnerre) 1233–1262 Eudes (Odo) de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers 1231–1266 | | |
| | Louis I de Bourbon (de Clermont-en-Beauvais) 1279–1341 Marie d' Avesnes (d' Hainaut) 1280–1354 | | |
| | Blanche de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1285–1309 Robert VII d' Auvergne Comte d' Auvergne & de Boulogne 1282–1325 | | |
| | Beatrice de Bourgogne Dame de Bourbon 1260–1310 Robert de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1256–1317 | | |
| | Agnes de Bourbon 1240–1287 Jean de Bourgogne 1237–1258 | | |
| | Yolande de Chatillon Dame de Nevers 1215–1254 Archambaud IX de Bourbon 1210–1249 | | |
| | Gui de Chatillon (Gui I de Saint-Pol) 1195–1226 Agnes II de Dozy (de Nevers) 1196–1225 | | | | Gautier III de Chatillon Seigneur de Chatillon & Comte de Sant-Pol (durch Heirat) 1165–1219 Elisabeth de Saint-Pol 1172–1240 | | | | Gui II de Chatillon 1140–1166 | | | | Gaucher II de Chatillon (-sur-Marne) Seigneur de Trossy & de Croiny & Torcy 1105–1148 Ade de Roucy Dame de Pierrefonds & de Vassans & de Autrêches 1115– | | | | Henri I de Chatillon (-sur-Marne) 1070–1131 Ermengarde de Montjay 1080–1139 | | |
| | | Hugues I de Roucy 1080–1160 Richilde von Staufen 1095– Aveline de Pierrefonds 1080– | | |
|
|
| | | Robert I de Dreux (de France) 1122–1188 Havise d' Évreux (of Salisbury) 1120–1152 Agnes de Baudément Comtesse de Braine 1130–1204 | | | | Louis VI „le Gros“ de France 1081–1137 Adele (Adelaide) de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1092–1154 | | |
| | | Gauthier (Walter) d' Évreux Earl of Salisbury 1087–1147 Sybille de Chaource (Charnworth) 1090–1147 | | |
| | | Guy (Guido) de Baudément Comte de Braine (durch Heirat) 1098–1144 Alix de Braine Comtesse de Braine 1100– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues IV „Candavene“ de Saint-Pol 1142–1205 Yolande d' Hainaut 1138–1202 | | | | Anselme de Saint-Pol 1124–1175 Eustachie de Blois-Champagne 1125– | | | | Hugues III „Candavène“ de Saint-Pol 1090–1131 Beatrix de Rollancourt 1095–1128 Marguerite de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1102–1145 | | |
| | | Étienne de Blois de Champagne (Stephen of England) 1097–1154 Mathilde de Boulogne Comtesse de Boulogne 1100–1151 | | |
|
|
| | | Bauduin IV „le bâtisseur“ d' Hainaut Comte de Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1108–1171 Alix „de Luxembourg“ de Namur 1112–1169 | | | | Bauduin III d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1085–1120 Jolente von Geldern (von Wassenberg) 1087–1130 | | |
| | | Geoffroi I de Namur Comte de Namur 1070–1139 Sybille de Chateau-Porcien 1070–1109 Ermesinde (1) von Luxemburg Gräfin von Luxemburg (Erbtochter) 1080–1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hervé IV de Dozy 1175–1222 Mathilde de Courtenay Dame de Nevers 1176–1257 | | | | Pierre II de Courtenay Seigneur de Courtenay. Kaiser (Peter I) von Kostantinopel. 1155–1219 Agnes I de Nevers 1155–1192 Jolante de Flandre (d' Hainaut) Gräfin von Namur 1175–1219 | | | | Pierre de France (Pierre I de Courtenay) 1126–1183 Elisabeth (Isabelle) de Courtenay 1135–1205 | | | | Louis VI „le Gros“ de France 1081–1137 Adele (Adelaide) de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1092–1154 | | |
| | | Renaud de Courtenay 1105–1160 Elisabeth du Dijon de Corbeil 1110– | | |
|
|
| | | Guy I de Nevers 1135–1176 Mathilde de Bourgogne 1130– | | | | Guillaume III de Nevers 1110–1161 Ida von Sponheim (von Kärnten) 1110–1178 | | |
| | | Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin V d' Hainaut (Baudouin VIII de Flandre) 1147–1195 Marguerite I de Flandre (de Alsace) 1147–1194 | | | | Bauduin IV „le bâtisseur“ d' Hainaut Comte de Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1108–1171 Alix „de Luxembourg“ de Namur 1112–1169 | | |
| | | Thierry de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1098–1168 Sybille d' Anjou 1112–1165 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|