André de Brienne-Ramerupt 1212– | | |
| | Helissende de Rethel 1188–1214 Erard I de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1180–1246 | | |
Hugues III de Rethel 1190–1242 Mabilie de Bailleul 1190–1240 | | |
| | Marie „de Vervins“ de Coucy 1247– Gaucher de Thourotte Chatelain de Thourotte & de Noyen 1230–1292 | | |
| | Thomas IV de Coucy Seigneur (Thomas III) de Vervins 1254–1302 Isabelle d' Enghien 1262– | | |
| | Robert de Beaumetz Seigneur de Boubers 1257– | | |
| | Jean „de Vervins“ de Coucy 1260–1293 Catherine de Saint-Leu 1270– | | |
| | Thomas III de Coucy Seigneur (Thomas II) de Vervins 1218– Marguerite de Picquigny 1220–1260 Elisabeth van Loon (de Looz) 1234– | | |
| | Isabeau de Mortagne 1238– Arnold V van Diest 1230–1265 | | |
| | Jean III „de Fresnes“ de Lille 1235–1276 | | |
Jean de Motagne 1248–1280 | | |
| | Baudouin II de Mortagne 1250–1319 Beatrix de Landas Dame heritiere de Landas & de Bouvignies 1260– | | |
| | Guillaume „de Peteghem“ de Mortagne Seigneur de Templeuve 1257– Isabella van Oudenaarde Vrouwe van Oudenaarde & Pamele 1275– Pentecote de Durbuy (de Luxembourg) 1267– | | |
| | Arnould „de Mortagne“ van Peteghem Chatelain de Tournai 1212–1265 | | |
| | Beatrice d' Avesnes 1250–1321 Heinrich VI von Luxemburg 1243–1288 | | |
| | Baudouin I d' Avesnes 1219–1295 | | |
| | Geoffroi III d' Aspremont Sire d' Aspremont 1245–1302 Isabeau de Quiévrain 1252–1335 | | |
| | Gobert VII d' Aspremont 1217–1297 | | |
| | Thomas II de Coucy Seigneur (Thomas I) de Vervins 1185–1252 | | |
Gaucher de Rethel 1198–1262 | | |
| | Jeanne de Rethel 1276–1328 Louis I „de Flandre“ de Nevers (Maison: Dampierre) 1273–1322 | | |
| | Hugues IV de Rethel 1244–1285 Isabelle de Grandpré 1245– | | |
| | Menasses V de Rethel 1203–1272 | | |
| | Felicité de Broyes Dame de Beaufort 1170–1211 Hugues II de Rethel 1168–1226 | | |
| | Simon de Broyes Seigneur de Beaufort & de Trie-le-Bardoul 1135–1187 Agnes de Joigny 1152–1188 | | | | Simon I de Broyes Seigneur de Broyes & de Beaufort & de Baye 1090–1137 Félicité de Brienne 1105– | | | | Evrard I de Brienne 1070–1124 Alix de Roucy-Ramerupt 1075– | | | | Gauthier I de Brienne 1035–1090 Eustachie de Tonnerre (& de Bar-sur-Seine) 1037–1085 | | | | Engelbert II (IV) de Brienne 1010–1055 Peronelle de Joigny 1015– | | |
| | | Milon V de Tonnerre (& de Bar-sur-Seine) 988–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Andre de Montdidier-Roucy-Ramerupt 1053– | | | | Hilduin IV de Montdidier (Hilduin III de Ramerupt) 1014–1063 Adelaide (Alix od. Isabelle) de Roucy 1020– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Renaud (Renard) IV de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1130–1179 Adelaide (Adele) de Nevers 1133–1170 | | | | Renard (Renaud) III de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1095–1154 | | | | Renaud II de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1070–1115 Wendelmondis de Beaujeu 1075– | | | | Geoffroi II de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1045–1085 Isabeau de Courtenay 1046– | | |
| | | Humbert II de Beaujeu 1050–1102 Wendelmonde de Thiers 1055– | | |
|
|
| | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | | | Thibaut III de Blois (Thibaut I de Champagne) 1010–1089 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Adelaide de Valois 1041–1093 | | |
| | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume III de Nevers 1110–1161 Ida von Sponheim (von Kärnten) 1110–1178 | | | | Guillaume II de Nevers 1074–1148 | | | | Renaud II de Nevers Comte de Nevers & Auxenne 1052–1089 Agnes de Beaugency 1055–1074 Ida-Raimonde de Forez 1065–1100 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | | | Ulrich II von Passau 1050–1099 Adelheid von Bayern 1050– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|