| | Jean I de Joigny 1245–1283 Marie de Mercœur 1250–1297 | | |
| | Jeanne de Joigny 1250–1280 Guillaume II d' Antigny Seigneur d' Antigny & de Sainte-Croix 1250–1287 | | |
| | Guillaume III de Joigny 1220–1261 Agnes de Chateauvillain 1220–1255 | | |
| | Elisabeth de Noyers 1202–1228 Guillaume II de Joigny 1195–1248 | | |
| | Milon IX de Noyers Seigneur de Noyers & Comte de Joigny (ab 1338) 1271–1350 Jeanne de Montfaucon Dame d' Antigny 1295–1353 | | |
| | Milon VIII de Noyers Seigneur de Noyers 1245–1291 Marie de Chatillon Dame de Crecy (-la-Chapelle) 1250–1296 | | |
| | Henri II de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1255–1299 | | |
| | Henri II de Vergy Sire d'Autray & de Fouvent & de Champlitte 1270–1333 Mahaut de Trie (-Dammartin) 1275– | | |
| | Marguerite de Noyers 1240– Jean de Vergy Seigneur de Fouvent & de Camplitte 1235–1310 | | |
| | Milon (Miles) VII de Noyers Seigneur de Noyers 1210–1272 Helissende de Barres 1215– | | |
| | Agnes de Brienne (-Ramerupt) 1178–1234 Miles VI „Milon“ de Noyers Seigneur de Noyers 1178–1234 | | |
André de Brienne-Ramerupt 1212– | | |
| | Baudouin II de Rubempré Seigneur de Rubempré 1255–1322 Yolande de Grandpré 1255–1307 | | |
| | Bauduin I de Rubempré Seigneur de Rumempré 1232– | | |
Jean I de Grandpré Comte de Grandpré 1241–1314 | | |
| | Gerard de Grandpré Sire de Houffalize (durch Heirat) 1275–1356 Beatrice „batarde“ de Luxembourg Dame de Houffalize 1275– | | |
| | Henri (VI) de Grandpré Sire de Livry 1243–1287 Isabelle de Durbuy (Haus: Limburg) 1255– | | |
| | Jeanne de Rethel 1276–1328 Louis I „de Flandre“ de Nevers (Maison: Dampierre) 1273–1322 | | |
| | Isabelle de Grandpré 1245– Hugues IV de Rethel 1244–1285 | | |
Marguerite de Grandpré 1250– | | |
| | Antoine I de Rubempré Seigneur de Rubempré 1285–1331 Anne (Marie ?) de Coucy 1290– | | |
| | Yolande de Grandpré 1255–1307 Baudouin II de Rubempré Seigneur de Rubempré 1255–1322 | | |
| | Isabeau de Brienne (Brienne-Ramerupt) 1214–1274 Alexandre de Rubempré 1210–1240 Henri V de Grandpré 1211–1287 | | |
Erard II de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1216–1250 | | |
Erard I de Nanteuil (Maison: Chatillon) Seigneur de Nanteuil-La-Fosse & de Faverolles & de Trélon 1235–1269 Mabile de Villehardouin 1235–1286 | | |
| | Eustache I de Bousies Seigneur de Vertaing 1290–1335 Marie de Trazegnies 1295– Marie de Trazegnies 1295– | | |
| | Isabelle „de Brienne“ de Conflans 1255– Wautier V „Seigneur“ de Bousies 1255–1305 | | |
| | Gaucher III de Nanteuil (Maison: Chatillon) Seigneur de Nanteuil-La-Fosse & de Faverolles & de Trélon 1205–1242 Hugues de Conflans Seigneur de Conflans 1215–1271 | | |
| | Beatrice de Brienne Dame de Venisy 1280–1314 Guillaume de Joinville Seigneur de Briquenay 1275–1312 | | |
| | Erard de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1250–1287 | | |
| | Henri de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1219–1249 Marguerite d' Auxonne (de Bourgogne) 1225–1262 | | |
| | Diederik XI (Dirk od. Thierri) van Beveren Seigneur de Courtémonr & Chatelain de Dixmude 1275– Alexandrine d' Olhain 1285– | | |
| | Diederik X van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmuide 1246–1315 | | |
| | Johanna van Leuven-Gaesbeek 1270–1331 Gerard I van Horn 1270–1333 | | |
| | Jan „Tristan“ van Leuven-Gaesbeek 1272–1310 Felicité de Luxembourg 1273–1336 | | |
| | Isabella van Beveren 1247–1308 Hendrik I van Leuven-Gaesbeek 1240–1285 | | |
| | Francois van Dixmude 1270– Marguerite de Ligne 1270– | | |
| | Henri van Dixmude van Beveren 1249– | | |
Arnould van Beveren 1280– | | |
| | Gerard van Beveren Chatelain de Dixmude 1251–1305 Isabelle de Wavrin Dame (héretière) d'Han 1250– | | |
| | Robert de Mortagne Seigneur de Nivelle (Nevele) & Chatelain de Courtrai 1275– Marguerite de Ghistelles 1275– | | |
| | Johanna van Beveren 1253– Wautier II de Mortagne Seigneur de Nivelle (Nevele) 1244– | | |
| | Gérard d' Hainaut Seigneur de Werchin & de Longueville 1295–1347 Isabeau d' Antoing 1305–1373 | | |
| | Philippotte van Beveren de Dixmude 1260–1300 Jacques II „de Werchin“ d' Hainaut 1265–1310 | | |
| | Marguerite de Brienne (-Ramerupt) 1225–1275 Diederik (Thierry) IX van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmude Heer van Beveren & Pumbeke 1225–1276 | | |
| | Jeanne de Guines Comtesse de Guines 1275– Jean II de Brienne-Eu 1274– | | |
| | Jeanne Catherine de Montmorency 1250– Baudouin IV de Guines 1245–1293 | | |
| | Jean I de Montmorency 1290–1325 Jeanne de Calletot 1295–1350 | | |
| | Mathieu IV de Montmorency 1255–1305 Jeanne de Levis-Mirepoix 1267–1306 | | |
| | Jean I de Montmorency Seigneur de Breteuil 1300–1337 Jeanne de Tournelles 1305– | | |
| | Gerard (Erard) de Montmorency Seigneur de Conflans & de Breteuil etc. 1260–1334 | | |
| | Hugues de Monchy Seigneur de Monchy 1285– | | |
| | Catherine de Montmorency 1258–1288 Henri de Monchy Seigneur de Monchy 1250– | | |
| | Mathieu III de Montmorency 1230–1270 | | |
| | Erard I de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1180–1246 Helissende de Rethel 1188–1214 Philippine de Champagne 1190–1250 | | |
| | Adelaide de Venezy (Maison: Trainel) 1158–1215 Gaucher II de Joigny Seigneur de Chateau Renard 1170–1237 André de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1137–1189 | | | | Anseau de Venezy (Maison: Trainel) Seigneur de Nangis (durch Heirat) 1127–1180 Isabelle de Nangis 1127–1159 | | | | Garin de Venezy (Maison: Trainel) Seigneur de Venezy 1105–1148 Petronelle de Chaumont 1108–1159 | | | | Garnier I de Trainel Seigneur de Trainel & de Pont-sur-Seine 1070–1123 |
| | | Hugues II de Chaumont Vicomte de Chaumont en Vexin 1078–1139 | | | | Hugues I de Chaumont Vicomte de Chaumont en Vexin 1045–1124 Louise de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1062–1119 | | |
| | | Thierry (Dietrich) de Mousson Comte de Bar (-le-Duc) 1045–1105 Ermentrude de Bourgogne Comtesse de Montbéliard (Mömpelgard) 1055–1105 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Fleur „bâtard“ de France Seigneur de Nangis (durch Heirat) 1104–1140 Elisabeth de Nangis Dame de Nangis 1105– | | | | Philippe I de France 1052–1108 Berthe von Holland 1057–1094 Bertrade de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1068–1117 | | | | Henri I de France 1008–1060 | | |
| | | Florent (Floris) I von Holland 1020–1061 Gertrud (Billung) von Sachsen Regentin von Holland 1027–1113 | | |
| | | Simon I „Le Vieux“ de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1035–1087 Agnes d' Évreux 1040–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de Nangis Seigneur de Nangis 1080– Elisabeth de Fauquieres 1085– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Renaud (Renard) IV de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1130–1179 Adelaide (Adele) de Nevers 1133–1170 | | | | Renard (Renaud) III de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1095–1154 | | | | Renaud II de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1070–1115 Wendelmondis de Beaujeu 1075– | | | | Geoffroi II de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1045–1085 Isabeau de Courtenay 1046– | | |
| | | Humbert II de Beaujeu 1050–1102 Wendelmonde de Thiers 1055– | | |
|
|
| | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | | | Thibaut III de Blois (Thibaut I de Champagne) 1010–1089 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Adelaide de Valois 1041–1093 | | |
| | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume III de Nevers 1110–1161 Ida von Sponheim (von Kärnten) 1110–1178 | | | | Guillaume II de Nevers 1074–1148 | | | | Renaud II de Nevers Comte de Nevers & Auxenne 1052–1089 Agnes de Beaugency 1055–1074 Ida-Raimonde de Forez 1065–1100 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | | | Ulrich II von Passau 1050–1099 Adelheid von Bayern 1050– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gauthier II de Brienne Comte de Brienne & Seigneur de Ramerupt 1095–1156 Humbeline de Soissons 1100– | | | | Evrard I de Brienne 1070–1124 Alix de Roucy-Ramerupt 1075– | | | | Gauthier I de Brienne 1035–1090 Eustachie de Tonnerre (& de Bar-sur-Seine) 1037–1085 | | | | Engelbert II (IV) de Brienne 1010–1055 Peronelle de Joigny 1015– | | |
| | | Milon V de Tonnerre (& de Bar-sur-Seine) 988–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Andre de Montdidier-Roucy-Ramerupt 1053– | | | | Hilduin IV de Montdidier (Hilduin III de Ramerupt) 1014–1063 Adelaide (Alix od. Isabelle) de Roucy 1020– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean I de Soissons (d' Eu) Comte de Soissons (ab 1084 1060–1114 Aveline de Pierrefonds 1080– | | | | Guillaume „Busac“ d' Eu 1030–1077 Adela (Adelais) de Soissons 1035–1079 | | | | Guillaume I d' Eu (de Normandie) 980–1025 Lesline de Turqueville 1003–1057 | | |
| | | Renaud de Soissons (Maison: Bar-sur-Aube) Comte de Soissons 1005– | | |
|
|
| | | Nivellon II de Pierrefonds Seigneur de Pierrefonds 1050–1115 Hadwige de Montmorency 1051–1090 | | | | Hervé I de Montmorency Baron de Montmorency 1025–1094 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|