| | Jacqueline Carbonnel 1504–1553 | | |
Simon Carbonnel 1507–1538 | | |
Marguerite Carbonnel 1512–1535 Pierre Bertault 1515–1535 | | |
| | Laurent Carbonnel 1475–1523 | | |
Jennet Catherine Vichery 1518– | | |
| | Jeanne le Boucq 1545–1626 | | |
| | Jaspart Vichery 1490–1521 Pierre le Boucq 1510–1555 | | |
| | Philippe (1) Herlin 1538–1568 Antoinette le Ducq 1540–1570 | | |
| | Pierre „Drumez“ de Croix Seigneur de Bus et de Heuchin 1552–1629 | | |
Frederic Herlin 1567–1603 Peronne de Petitpas 1578–1605 | | |
| | Michel „der Jüngere“ Herlin 1540–1567 | | |
Philippe Carbonnel 1545–1598 | | |
| | Michel „der Ältere“ Herlin 1505–1567 Jeanne le Boucq 1515–1583 | | |
Colle le Mongnier 1520–1540 | | |
Jehennet Herlin 1530–1537 | | |
Jean de Sacquespée 1566–1596 | | |
Marie de Sacquespée 1567–1600 Antoine de Louvel Seigneur de Ravenel 1565–1589 Antoine de Herte 1565–1600 | | |
| | Gilles de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selencourt 1570–1611 Marguerite de Maupin Dame de Bellancourt 1575–1605 | | |
Jeanne de Sacquespée 1575–1600 Jean le Caron Seigneur de Fontaine 1575–1600 | | |
Madeleine de Sacquespée 1578–1601 | | |
| | Jean de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selincourt 1540–1593 Nicole de Lamiré 1545–1581 | | |
Anthoine de Sacquespée 1542–1589 Louise le Coq Dame de La Mothe-Romaincourt 1535–1585 | | |
| | François de Louvencourt 1569–1638 Clarotte Clapisson 1600–1638 Marie de Maupin 1582–1615 | | |
Marie le Picard 1570–1590 | | |
| | Francois le Picard Seigneur d'Aubercourt 1572–1653 | | |
Francoise le Picard 1573–1629 | | |
Jacques le Picard Seigneur d‘Ascourt 1580– | | |
| | Jehanne de Sacquespée Dame de Vauchelles-lès-Authie 1544–1620 Jehan de Louvencourt 1542–1569 Jacques le Picard Seigneur de Novillier 1540–1601 | | |
| | François de Sacquespée 1593–1641 Jeanne de Chambly 1605–1640 | | |
Françoise de Sacquespée 1595–1620 Jean de Fosse Seigneur de Coyelles – | | |
| | Philippe de Sacquespée Seigneur de Thezy et Berthacourt 1550–1617 Anthoinette des Groiselliers 1555–1628 | | |
Pierre de Sacquespée 1552–1605 | | |
François de Sacquespée 1554–1635 | | |
| | Françoise Rose Herlin Dame de Vaulx-Corbie 1521–1574 Jean de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selincourt 1508–1554 Jean de Lauzeray 1520–1596 | | |
Marie Pacifique Payen 1580– | | |
| | Isabeau Payen Dame d'Ecoivres 1582– Adrien du Carieul Seigneur de Boubers 1580– | | |
| | Paris Payen Seigneur d‘Escroives 1551–1586 Marie Le Vasseur Dame d'Emerin 1557–1615 | | |
| | Adrien de Bertoult Seigneur d'Hautecloque 1600–1659 | | |
Francois Le Vasseur Sieur d'Auximont 1595–1617 | | |
| | Catherine Payen Dame d'Hautecloque 1560–1638 Louis de Bertoult Seigneur de Herbeval 1554–1638 | | |
Pierre de Belvalet 1589–1595 | | |
| | Jeanne de Belvalet 1591–1648 Jean Baptiste de Beauffort Seigneur du Ponchel 1585–1637 | | |
| | Jerôme de Belvalet 1593–1632 Marie Marguerite Le Pippre 1601–1632 | | |
Marie de Belvalet 1595–1681 | | |
Louis de Belvalet 1597–1624 | | |
Pierre de Belvalet 1600–1647 Gertrude d' Amiens Bachimont 1610–1651 | | |
| | Philippe de Belvalet Seigneur d'Hericourt 1603–1647 Antoinette de Semerpont 1612–1682 | | |
| | Leonore Payen Dame de Bellacourt 1565–1607 Antoine de Belvalet Seigneur de Pommera 1563–1619 | | |
| | Marie „Mariette“ Herlin 1526–1581 Pierre Payen Seigneur de Bellacourt 1525–1603 | | |
| | Marie du Bosquiel 1545–1609 | | |
Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herseaux et Fromont 1590–1651 | | |
Jeanne de Flandres 1595–1661 | | |
| | Jacques II de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1565–1600 | | |
Anne de Flandres 1597–1640 | | |
Robert de Flandres 1600–1651 | | |
Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont et Herseaux 1605–1651 | | |
| | Madeleine de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1612–1650 Maximilien Philippe de Briois Seigneur de la Pugnanderie 1610–1673 | | |
| | Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herzeau 1569–1616 | | |
Marguerite de Flandres 1577– | | |
Pierre de Flandres 1579–1598 | | |
Francois de Flandres 1586– | | |
Léonore de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1582–1664 | | |
Marie-Thérèse de Flandres 1584– | | |
| | Jacques I de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1540–1600 | | |
| | David Formanoir 1600–1630 Nicolas „Clauwes“ Rulves 1605–1641 | | |
| | Jan „de Jonge“ van Loo 1610–1669 | | |
| | Johan „Jean der Jüngere“ Herlin 1610–1675 Margarete de Pottere 1612–1666 | | |
| | Catharina Hondius 1609–1645 Gertruid Ostermans 1635–1667 | | |
| | Magdalene Herlin 1615–1664 Tileman van Vleeck 1614–1671 | | |
| | Hendrik Lamberts Kip 1620–1641 | | |
Philippus Herlin 1619–1662 Anna de Pottere 1609–1636 | | |
| | Simon Peter „Schenck“ Tileman 1601–1668 | | |
| | Isaak Janszoon Herlin 1623–1687 Catharina Coenen 1645–1696 | | |
Elisabeth Herlin 1624–1624 | | |
David „der Ältere“ Herlin 1628–1688 Leonora Beckers 1630–1653 Catharina Michielsens 1650–1688 | | |
| | Jean „der Ältere“ Herlin 1573–1647 Magdalene Ketwig 1586–1628 | | |
| | Philipp „der Zweite“ Herlin 1630–1670 | | |
Meinhardus Martyn Dr. jur. 1630–1672 | | |
| | Catharina Herlin 1636–1731 Remetius Waterhusius 1626–1666 | | |
| | Philipp „der Erste“ Herlin 1575–1659 Anneke Adrians „Tanneke“ de Pottere 1570–1626 | | |
Isaak de Pottere 1607–1658 | | |
| | Claude (3) Herlin 1619–1694 Marie van der Meulen 1625–1667 | | |
| | Elisabeth Herlin 1625–1695 | | |
Heinrich Koenen 1620–1688 | | |
Dionysius Alardin 1630–1650 | | |
| | Berta van den Bosch 1580–1612 Elisabeth Pierius 1596–1661 | | |
| | Susanna la Motte 1612–1674 | | |
Magdalene la Motte 1621–1673 Peter de Pottere 1618–1682 | | |
Johan Baptista la Motte 1621–1644 | | |
Fredegunde „Freke“ Steineken 1635–1716 | | |
| | Jeanne „Johanna“ Herlin 1587–1627 | | |
| | Claude (1) Herlin 1545–1601 | | |
| | Jean "der Älteste (l'Aine)" Herlin 1482–1559 Marguerite „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1482–1515 Clairette Cresson 1500–1537 Rose de Buillon 1500–1534 Anthoinette „de Drumez“ de Croix 1510–1564 | | |
| | Miquelet Herlin 1505–1545 | | |
| | | | |
| | Louis de Bertoult Seigneur de Herbeval 1554–1638 Catherine Payen Dame d'Hautecloque 1560–1638 | | |
| | Marie de Bertoult 1570–1642 Jean de Blondel Seigneur de Beauregard 1561–1606 Florent Le Vasseur 1560–1637 | | |
Marguerite de Briois 1584–1626 | | |
| | Jeanne le Cambier Dame d' Aigny 1535–1592 Andrieu de Bertoult Seigneur de Herbeval 1520–1577 Jehan de Briois Seigneur de Savy 1530–1609 | | |
| | Robert le Cambier Seigneur d' Aigny 1510–1554 Anne de Perlois 1515–1554 | | |
Mariette le Cambier –1553 | | |
| | Romain le Cambier 1512–1553 | | |
Nicolas le Cambier 1550–1629 Francoise Vilain 1550–1610 | | |
| | Louis „Le Josne“ le Cambier Seigneur de Ignaucourt 1518–1588 Jeanne de Mailly 1527–1550 | | |
Jacqueline le Cambier 1520–1553 | | |
Andrieu le Cambier 1522–1563 | | |
Madeleine Vignon 1564–1564 | | |
| | Marguerite Crespin 1542–1570 Eustache Vignon 1530–1588 | | |
Suzanne Crespin 1567–1575 | | |
| | Madeleine le Cambier 1523–1570 | | |
Marguerite le Cambier 1525–1554 Jean „du Bailleul“ de Bertoult 1525–1554 | | |
Marie de Vichery Dame de Petit Beaumont 1550–1614 Antoine du Mont-Saint-Eloy Seigneur de Sailly – | | |
| | Anne le Cambier 1528–1554 Antoine de Vichery Seigneur de Petit-Beaumont 1523–1554 Charles „Mâitre“ de Vichery Seigneur de Petit Beaumont 1520– | | |
François „Wallaquin“ de Perlois 1530– | | |
| | Guillemette Herlin 1487–1553 Andrieu „Pincedé“ le Cambier Seigneur d' Aigny 1484–1547 | | |
Bonne Carbonnel 1509–1534 | | |
Baudechon Faimbault Carbonnel 1510–1534 | | |
| | Guillaume Carbonnel 1485–1510 | | |
Andrieu „mâitre“ Herlin 1490–1537 | | |
Sampson le Fort 1513–1591 | | |
Valerien Bonin Seigneur de Fromel 1545–1625 | | |
| | Isabelle de la Diennee 1600–1630 | | |
| | Marguerite le Fort 1555–1602 Nicolas Franeau 1550–1580 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Jehenne de le Ruielle 1518–1533 | | |
Jacques Becquet 1540–1598 | | |
Anthoinette Becquet 1542–1575 | | |
Marguerite Becquet 1548–1570 | | |
Isabeau Becquet 1550–1580 | | |
| | Catherine de la Rachie 1560– | | |
Philippe Becquet 1558–1596 Catherine Le Mahieu 1565–1600 | | |
| | Anthoinette de le Ruielle 1520–1597 Antoine Becquet 1511–1591 | | |
Jacques d' Aigremont 1570–1626 | | |
| | Jacques d' Aigremont 1545–1613 | | |
Marie d' Aigremont 1550–1575 | | |
Jehan d' Aigremont 1560–1626 Jacqueline Lebrun 1572–1626 | | |
| | Pasque de le Ruielle 1520–1570 Anthoine d' Aigremont 1520–1570 | | |
Catherine de Vermelles 1540– | | |
| | Francoise de le Ruielle 1523–1540 Bauduin de Vermelles 1520–1540 | | |
Ponthus de le Ruielle 1548–1570 Claire Le Maire 1549–1570 | | |
| | Samuel de le Ruielle 1525–1570 | | |
| | Marguerite de le Ruielle 1532–1570 | | |
Francoise de le Ruielle 1575–1598 | | |
Catherine de le Ruielle 1578–1598 | | |
Antoine de le Ruielle 1580–1600 Jacqueline Fiefvet 1580–1600 | | |
| | Antoine de le Ruielle 1534–1598 | | |
Jean „le Jeune“ Mornave 1536–1575 | | |
| | Pierre de le Ruielle 1485–1563 | | |
| | Philippe III de Haynin 1585–1649 Eleonore „de Fiennes“ du Bois 1600–1632 Isabeau de Hamel 1610–1635 | | |
| | Pierre de Haynin Seigneur du Doncq 1587–1661 Anne Eleonore „de Wavrin“ de Waziers 1605– Christine d' Effervacques – | | |
| | Louis de la Tramerie 1600– | | |
| | Jeanne de Haynin Dame de Facques 1595–1620 Georges-Lambert Adornes Seigneur de Nieuwenhove 1596–1635 | | |
| | Philippe II „de Hennin“ de Haynin 1565–1623 Françoise de Hénin-Liétard 1560–1630 | | |
| | Philippe „I“ de Haynin Seigneur de la Vallée 1525–1571 Jacques van Hooghelant 1530–1552 | | |
Philippe (1) Herlin 1588– | | |
| | Françoise Caulier 1605–1636 Anthoinette Pottier 1620–1648 Catherine Lottin 1620–1688 | | |
| | Marie Jeanne Herlin 1605–1660 Laurent Blanchet 1600–1644 Philippe Vasseur 1610–1652 | | |
| | Jean (3) Herlin 1566–1596 Marie Monvoisin 1568–1648 | | |
| | Philippe (2) Herlin 1535–1592 Marie de Montrœul 1540–1587 | | |
Guillaume Herlin 1540–1560 | | |
Philippe de Warlincourt 1562–1581 | | |
Philippotte de Warlincourt 1565–1581 Jehan van den Berghe 1560–1581 | | |
Catherine de Warlincourt 1570–1590 | | |
Madelaine de Warlincourt – | | |
| | Adrien de Warlincourt 1572– | | |
Jean de Warlincourt 1575–1612 | | |
Jacques Andrieu de Warlincourt 1580–1639 | | |
| | Guillaume de Warlincourt 1535–1581 | | |
| | Jean „Maître“ Herlin 1515–1556 Catherine Bassée 1513–1581 | | |
| | Georges de Fourmestraux Seigneur de Val 1580–1633 | | |
| | Eleonore de Fourmestraux 1585–1624 Paul de Lannoy Seigneur de Canteleu 1579–1641 | | |
Jeanne (5) de Fourmestraux 1587–1615 Jacques „Maitre“ Bretel 1585– | | |
Marguerite (5) de Fourmestraux 1590–1667 | | |
Madeleine de Fourmestraux – | | |
| | Allard de Fourmestraux Seigneur de le Val 1558–1602 Jeanne Le Maire 1560–1620 | | |
Antoinette Poulle 1590–1669 Jean „De le Vigne“ Alatruye 1595–1620 | | |
| | Pierre de Lannoy 1581–1638 | | |
Michelle Poulle 1595–1669 Antoine „de Basserode“ Le Prevost 1600–1660 | | |
| | François de Fourmestraux 1596–1644 | | |
Etienne-Liévin Dugardin – | | |
| | Anne van Laerbeck 1613–1654 | | |
| | Marie de Fourmestraux 1565–1629 Jean Poulle Seigneur de Camps 1545–1611 | | |
| | Marguerite de Lannoy 1537–1578 Georges de Fourmestraux 1530–1619 | | |
| | Michel de Lannoy Seigneur de Carnoy 1620–1670 Marie Marguerite de Croix Dame de Carnoy 1635–1706 | | |
| | Paul de Lannoy Seigneur de Canteleu 1579–1641 Eleonore de Fourmestraux 1585–1624 | | |
| | Marie Marthe Lepers 1605–1651 | | |
| | Pierre de Lannoy 1581–1638 | | |
| | Michelle de Fourmestraux 1602–1630 Pierre „de Saint-Denis“ de Fourmestraux Segnieur d'Avincourt 1598–1630 | | |
Marguerite (6) de Fourmestraux 1607–1630 | | |
Antoinette de Fourmestraux 1613–1687 | | |
| | Paul de Fourmestraux 1620–1697 Jeanne-Claire „de Cuincy“ de Blondel 1648–1739 | | |
| | Marie de Lannoy 1583–1638 Paul de Fourmestraux 1582–1625 | | |
| | Marie de la Porte 1615–1648 Hubert du Hot Seigneur duu Faux & du Chasteau 1605–1657 | | |
| | Marguerite de Lannoy 1585–1634 Gilles de la Porte 1580–1634 | | |
Barbe de Lannoy 1587–1635 | | |
| | Allard de Lannoy Seigneur de Canteleu er Cocquelet 1540–1610 Marguerite van Dale 1555–1588 | | |
| | Allard de Lannoy 1510–1579 | | |
Jehan „Jehennet , der Jüngste“ Herlin 1517–1546 | | |
Michel „Michellet“ Herlin 1523–1576 Anne de Watrelet 1525–1546 | | |
Vaast „maitre“ Herlin 1525–1572 Sainte de Grospre 1525–1560 | | |
| | Michel „der Älteste“ Herlin 1455–1539 Jehenne Dabencourt 1455–1514 Jehenne le Wattier 1490–1534 | | | | Jehan (1) Herlin 1415–1484 Marguerite de la Motte 1417–1474 | | | | Péronne Laurent 1390–1459 |
| | | Guillaume de la Motte 1365–1417 Marguerite Vredel 1365–1395 | | | | Bauduin de la Motte Seigneur de Champiaul 1330–1380 |
|
|
|
|
| | | | Gerard Dabencourt 1420–1470 | | | | Adrien d' Dabencourt Seigneur d'Abancourt 1380–1425 |
|
|
| | | Pierre le Wattier 1470–1519 |
|
|