| | Bohemund VI d' Antioche (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers) , Fürst von Antiochien 1237–1275 Sybille von Armenien 1240– | | |
| | Bohemund V d' Antioche (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers), Fürst von Antiochien 1205–1252 Lucia Conti de Segni 1210– | | |
| | Hugues III d' Cypre (Maison: Cypre-Lusignan) König von Zypern & König von Jerusalem (ab 1268) 1238–1284 | | |
| | Henri d' Antioche (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers), nach der Heirat: Henri de Lusgnan 1210–1276 Isabelle de Chypre-Lusignan 1215–1264 | | |
| | Bohemund IV d' Antioche (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers) Fürst von Antiochien 1180–1223 Plaisance de Embriaco de Gibelet 1185–1217 | | |
| | Bohemund III d' Antioche (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers) Fürst von Antiochien 1144–1201 Orquellieuse d' Harenc 1150– | | |
| | Constance d' Antioche Fürstin von Antiochien 1125–1167 Raymond de Poitiers (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers) Fürst von Antiochen (durch Heirat) 1105–1149 | | | | Bohemund II d' Antioche 1108–1130 Alice de Jerusalem (Maison: Rethel) 1110–1137 | | | | Baudouin II de Jerusalem (Maison: Rethel) König von Jerusalem 1080–1131 Morphia de Melitene 1080–1126 | | | | Hugues I de Rethel 1050–1118 Melisende de Montlhéry 1050– | | | | Gui I „Troussel“ de Montlhéry 1015–1095 Hodierne de Gometz-La-Ferté 1015– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | | | Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 | | | | Guillaume V d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 969–1030 Adelmondis de Limoges 970–1008 Sancha (Prisca) de Gascogne 980–1022 Agnes de Bourgogne (= Agnes de Macon) 990–1068 | | | | Guillaume IV d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 940–995 | | |
| | | Geraud de Limoges Vicomte de Limoges 935–988 |
| | | Otte-Guillaume d' Ivrea Comte de Bourgogne & Comte de Macon 958–1026 Ermentrude de Roucy Gräfin von Burgund (Freigrafschaft) 955– | | |
|
|
| | | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | |
| | | Dalmas I de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 985–1048 Aramburge de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 987– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume IV de Toulouse 1042–1094 | | | | Pons (Pontius) de Toulouse 1010–1061 Almodis I de La Marche 1020–1071 | | | | Guillaume III „Taillefer“ de Toulouse 970–1037 Emma de Provence 990–1063 | | |
| | | Bernard I de La Marche 1000–1042 Amélie de Razes 1002–1072 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|