Thiebaut VI de Blois 1190–1218 | | |
| | Louis I de Blois 1165–1205 Catherine de Clermont (-en-Beauvais) 1165–1213 | | |
Johanna von Staufen 1190–1205 | | |
Otto VIII von Andechs (Othon III de Bourgogne) 1215–1248 | | |
| | Adelaide de Bourgogne (d' Andechs) 1225–1279 Hugues de Chalon Seigneur de Salins 1222–1266 | | |
| | Beatrix von Staufen (de Bourgogne) 1192–1231 Otto VII von Andechs (Othon II de Bourgogne) 1190–1234 | | |
| | Jean I de Chatillon-Blois 1223–1279 Alix de Bretagne 1243–1288 | | |
| | Gui IV de Chatillon (Gui II de Saint-Pol) 1225–1289 Mahaut de Brabant 1222–1288 | | |
| | Gaucher IV de Chatillon-Saint-Pol (Gaucher I de Crecy) 1226–1261 Isabeau de Villehardouin 1232–1299 | | |
| | Catherine de Chatillon Dame de Saint-Martin 1221– Guillaume de Longueval Seigneur 1215– | | |
| | Marie d' Avesnes Comtesse de Blois 1202–1244 Hugues V de Chatillon (Hugues I de Saint-Pol) 1200–1248 | | |
Isabelle d' Avesnes 1207– | | |
| | Marguerite de Blois 1168–1230 Hugues III d' Oisy 1145–1189 Otto von Staufen (de Bourgogne) 1170–1200 Gauthier d' Avesnes 1168–1244 | | |
Mahaut d' Amboise Comtesse de Chartres (maternales Erbe) 1205–1256 Richard II de Beaumont (-au-Maine) 1205–1242 | | |
| | Elisabeth „Isabelle“ de Blois Comtesse de Chartres 1180–1248 Sulpice III d' Amboise 1170–1218 Jean II de Montmirail eur de Montmirail & d'Oisy 1180–1240 | | |
| | Thibaut V de Blois (Maison: Champagne) 1130–1191 | | |
Jean de Dreux Comte de Mâcon & de Vienne (durch Heirat) 1198–1239 | | |
| | Beatrix „de Macon“ de Vienne 1206–1250 Guillaume I d' Antigny Seigneur d' Antigny-le-Chateau & de Pagny 1185–1229 | | |
| | Geraud II de Macon Comte de Macon & de Vienne 1183–1230 Guigonne de Forez (Maison: Albon) 1185– | | |
| | Scholastique de Champagne 1164– Guillaume IV de Macon Comte de Macon & de Vienne 1155–1224 | | |
| | Isabeau de Brienne (Brienne-Ramerupt) 1214–1274 Alexandre de Rubempré 1210–1240 Henri V de Grandpré 1211–1287 | | |
Erard II de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1216–1250 | | |
| | Gaucher III de Nanteuil (Maison: Chatillon) Seigneur de Nanteuil-La-Fosse & de Faverolles & de Trélon 1205–1242 Hugues de Conflans Seigneur de Conflans 1215–1271 | | |
| | Henri de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1219–1249 Marguerite d' Auxonne (de Bourgogne) 1225–1262 | | |
| | Marguerite de Brienne (-Ramerupt) 1225–1275 Diederik (Thierry) IX van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmude Heer van Beveren & Pumbeke 1225–1276 | | |
| | Mathieu III de Montmorency 1230–1270 | | |
| | Philippine de Champagne 1190–1250 Erard I de Brienne Seigneur de Ramerupt 1180–1246 | | |
| | Marie de Chypre-Lusignan 1212–1253 Gauthier IV de Brienne 1205–1251 | | |
| | Isabelle de Chypre-Lusignan 1215–1264 Henri d' Antioche (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers), nach der Heirat: Henri de Lusgnan 1210–1276 | | |
Henri I de Chypre-Lusignan Kömig von Zypern 1217–1256 | | |
| | Alix de Champagne 1195–1246 Hugues I de Chypre-Lusignan König von Zypern 1190–1218 | | |
| | Henri II de Champagne 1166–1197 Isabella d' Anjou Königin von Jerusalem 1168–1205 | | |
Jeanne de Flandre 1200–1244 Fernando „infant dom“ de Portugal 1188–1233 Thomas de Savoie-Piemont 1199–1259 | | |
Guillaume II de Flandre 1224–1251 | | |
Jeanne de Dampierre 1225–1245 Thiebaut II de Bar (-le-Duc) 1221–1291 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Isabelle de Luxembourg 1247–1298 | | |
| | Jean I de Dampierre 1229–1260 | | |
| | Jean I d' Avesnes Seigneur d'Avesnes & Comte d' Hainaut (ab 1246) 1218–1257 Adelheid von Holland 1230–1284 | | |
| | Baudouin I d' Avesnes 1219–1295 | | |
| | Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Bouchard d' Avesnes 1180–1244 | | |
| | Marie de Champagne 1174–1204 Baudouin IX de Flandre (Baudouin VI d' Hainaut) 1171–1205 | | |
| | Blanca „de Navarra“ de Champagne 1220–1283 Jean I „Le Roux“ de Dreux-Bretagne 1219–1286 | | |
| | Marguerite de Champagne (de Navarra) 1238–1307 Ferry (Frédéric) III de Lorraine Duc de Lorraine 1238–1302 | | |
| | Beatrice de Champagne 1242–1295 Hugues IV de Bourgogne 1213–1272 | | |
| | Thibaut IV de Champagne (Teobaldo I de Navarra) 1201–1253 Agnes de Beaujeu 1200–1221 Marguerite de Bourbon 1217–1256 | | |
| | Thibaut III de Champagne 1179–1201 Blanca (2) de Navarra 1177–1229 | | |
| | Marie de France 1145–1198 Henri I de Champagne Comte de Champagne 1128–1181 | | |
| | Ludwig II „der Strenge“ von Bayern Herzog von Bayern & Pfalzgraf bei Rhein 1229–1294 Mathilde von Habsburg 1253–1304 | | |
| | Elisabeth von Bayern 1235–1273 Meinhard II von Görtz und Tirol Graf von Görtz & Tirol & (ab 1286) Herzog von Kärnten 1239–1295 | | |
| | Agnes von Braunschweig Pfalzgräfin bei Rhein 1201–1267 Otto II von Bayern Herzog von Bayern 1206–1253 | | |
| | Heinrich I von Braunschweig Pfalzgraf bei Rhein (durch Heirat) 1173–1227 Agnes von Sraufen Pfalzgräfin bei Rhein 1177–1204 | | |
Otto IV von Braunschweig König und Kaiser HRR 1175–1218 | | |
| | Elisabeth von Braunschweig 1230–1266 Wilhelm (Willem) II von Holland 1228–1256 | | |
| | Albrecht I „der Lange“ von Braunschweig-Lüneburg Herzog von Braunschweig-Lüneburg & Fürst von Wolfenbüttel 1236–1279 Elisabeth von Brabant 1242–1261 Adelheid de Montferrat 1245–1286 | | |
| | Johann I von Braunschweig-Lüneburg Herzog zu Braunschweig-Lüneburg & Fürst von Lüneburg 1242–1277 Luitgard von Holstein 1245–1289 | | |
| | Otto I „das Kind“ von Braunschweig-Lüneburg 1. Herzog von Braunschweig-Lüneburg 1204–1252 Mathilde von Brandenburg 1206–1261 | | |
| | Ludwig von Lüneburg Herzog von Lüneburg 1184–1213 Helena von Dänemark (Haus: Estridsson) 1180–1233 | | |
| | Mathilde of England (Haus: Plantagenet) 1155–1189 Heinrich „der Löwe“ von Sachsen Herzog von Sachsen & Herzog von Bayern (Welfen-Geschlecht) 1135–1195 | | |
Richard I „Lionheart“ of England (Haus Plantagenet) 1157–1199 | | |
| | Alfonso X „el Sabio“ von Kastilien 1221–1284 Violante d' Aragon 1236–1301 | | |
| | Ferdinand de Ponthieu (Comte d' Aumale) 1237–1269 Laura de Montfort (-l' Aumery) 1237–1270 | | |
| | Eleonore de Castille Comtesse de Ponthieu 1241–1290 Edward I of England 1239–1307 | | |
| | Ferdinand III „el Santo“ de Castille & de Leon 1199–1252 Elisabeth (Beatrice) „die Jüngere“ von Schwaben 1203–1235 Jeanne de Dammartin Comtesse d' Aumale (& de Ponthieu) 1216–1278 | | |
| | Marie de Brienne 1220–1275 Baudouin de Courtenay Kaiser von Konstantinopel 1210–1273 | | |
| | Alphonse de Brienne 1222–1270 Marie de Lusignan Comtesse d' Eu 1225–1260 | | |
| | Jean II "d' Acre" de Brienne 1224–1290 Jeanne de Châteaudun 1225–1252 | | |
| | Louis de Brienne Vicomte de Beaumont (durch Heirat) 1226–1297 Agnes de Beaumont (-au-Maine) Vicomtesse de Beaumont 1225– | | |
| | Berenguele „de Leon“ de Castille 1200–1237 Jean I de Brienne Roi de Jerusalem 1175–1237 | | |
Fernando Alfonso de Molina 1242–1250 | | |
| | Maria de Molina 1263–1321 Sancho IV von Kastilien König van Kastilien & Loen 1257–1295 | | |
| | Alfonso de Leon Principe de Molina (durch 1. Ehe) 1202–1272 Mafalda Gonzales de Lara Señora de Molina 1220–1244 Mayor Alfonso de Meneses Señora de Meneses 1230–1265 | | |
| | Berenguele de Castille 1180–1246 Alfonso IX de Leon 1171–1230 | | |
| | Philippe III „le Hardi“ de France 1245–1285 Isabelle d' Aragon 1243–1271 Maria de Brabant 1254–1322 | | |
| | Blanche de France 1252–1323 Ferdinand I de la Cerda Kronprinz von Kastilien 1255–1275 | | |
| | Agnes de France 1260–1325 Robert II de Bourgogne Duc de Bourgogne 1248–1303 | | |
| | Louis IX „Saint Louis“ de France 1214–1270 Marguerite de Provence 1225–1295 | | |
| | Robert II d' Artois 1240–1302 Amicia de Courtenay Dame de Conches 1240–1275 | | |
| | Blanche d' Artois 1248–1302 Edmond „Crouchback“ of England 1. Earl of Lancaster 1245–1296 Henri „le Gros“ d' Navarre 1244–1274 | | |
| | Robert I d' Artois 1216–1250 Mahaut de Brabant 1222–1288 | | |
| | Charles II d' Anjou (Anjou-Naples) 1250–1309 Maria d' Hongrie (Árpáden) 1253–1323 | | |
| | Beatrice d' Anjou (Anjou-Naples) 1252–1275 Philippe de Courtenay Titularkaiser von Konstantinopel. Markgraf (Philippe III) von Namur. Seigneur de Coutenay. 1241–1283 | | |
| | Charles I d' Anjou 1227–1288 Beatrix de Provence (Maison: Aragon) Comtesse de Provence 1229–1267 | | |
| | Blanche de Castille 1190–1252 Louis VIII „Le Lion“ de France 1187–1226 | | |
| | Eleanore „Plantagenet“ of England 1162–1214 Alfonso VIII de Castille 1155–1214 | | |
| | Eleonor of England 1269–1298 Henri III de Bar (-le-Duc) 1259–1302 | | |
| | Margaret of England 1275–1333 Jean II de Brabant 1275–1312 | | |
| | Edward II of England 1284–1327 Isabelle de France 1295–1358 | | |
| | Edmund of Woodstock 1. Earl of Kent 1301–1330 Margaret Wake Baroness Wake 1305–1349 | | |
| | Edward I of England 1239–1307 Eleonore de Castille Comtesse de Ponthieu 1241–1290 Marguerite de France 1282–1318 | | |
Marguerite d' Angleterre 1240–1275 Alexander III of Scotland (Alexandre d' Ecosse) King of Scotland 1241–1286 | | |
| | Arthur II de Dreux-Bretagne 1261–1312 Maria de Limoges (Maison: Comborn) Vicomtesse de Limoges 1260–1291 Yolande de Dreux Dame de Montfort (-l' Aumery) 1264–1322 | | |
| | Gui III de Chatillon-Saint-Pol Comte de Saint-Pol 1256–1317 | | |
| | Blanche de Bretagne 1265–1328 Philippe d' Artois 1262–1298 | | |
| | Beatrice d' Angleterre Haus: Plantagenet) 1242–1275 Jean II de Dreux-Bretagne 1239–1305 | | |
Thomas of England 2. Earl of Lancaster 1278–1322 | | |
| | Henry „Plantagenet“ of Lancaster 3. Earl of Lancaster 1280–1345 Maude (Mahaut) de Chaworth 1282–1322 | | |
| | Edmond „Crouchback“ of England 1. Earl of Lancaster 1245–1296 Blanche d' Artois 1248–1302 | | |
| | Henry III of England (Haus: Plantagenet) 1207–1272 Eleanore de Provence (Maison: Aragon) 1220–1291 | | |
Johanna of England 1210–1238 Alexandre "d'Ecosse" of Scotland 1198–1249 | | |
| | John „Lackland“ of England (Haus: Plantagenet) 1167–1216 Isabella d' Angoulême (Maison: Taillefer) 1188–1246 | | |
| | Eleonore d' Aquitaine 1124–1204 Louis VII „le Jeune“ de France 1120–1180 Henry II „Curtmantle“ of England (Haus: Plantagenet) 1133–1189 | | | | Guillaume X d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1099–1137 Eleonore de Châtellerault 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | | | Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 | | | | Guillaume V d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 969–1030 Adelmondis de Limoges 970–1008 Sancha (Prisca) de Gascogne 980–1022 Agnes de Bourgogne (= Agnes de Macon) 990–1068 | | |
| | | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume IV de Toulouse 1042–1094 | | | | Pons (Pontius) de Toulouse 1010–1061 Almodis I de La Marche 1020–1071 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aimeri I de Châtellerault Vicomte de Châtellerault & Seigneur de La Rochefoucould 1075–1151 Amauberge „Dangereuse“ de L‘Isle Bouchard 1081–1151 | | | | Boson II de Châtellerault Vicomte de Châtellerault & Seigneur de La Rochefoucould 1045– Aliénor de Thouars 1052–1090 | | | | Hugues de Châtellerault Vicomte de Châtellerault & Seigneur de Rochefoucould (durch Heirat) 1005–1075 Gerberge de Rochefoucauld Dame de Rochefoucould 1024–1093 | | |
| | | Aimery IV de Thouars Vicomte de Thouars 1025–1093 Orengarde de Mauléon Dame de Mauléon 1025–1069 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis VI „le Gros“ de France 1081–1137 Adele (Adelaide) de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe I de France 1052–1108 Berthe von Holland 1057–1094 Bertrade de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1068–1117 | | | | Henri I de France 1008–1060 | | | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | |
|
|
| | | Florent (Floris) I von Holland 1020–1061 Gertrud (Billung) von Sachsen Regentin von Holland 1027–1113 | | | | Dietrich III von Holland (van Westfriesland) 980–1039 Othelendis von Sachsen 990–1044 | | |
| | | Bernhard II (Billung) von Sachsen Herzog 990–1059 Elika von Schweinfurt 1000– | | |
|
|
| | | Simon I „Le Vieux“ de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1035–1087 Agnes d' Évreux 1040–1087 | | | | Amaury I de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1000–1052 Bertrade de Gometz 1010–1052 | | |
| | | Robert d' Évreux Comte d'Évreux 1000– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Humbert (Umberto) II de Savoie (Maison Maurienne) 1065–1103 Gisela de Bourgogne 1065–1133 | | | | Amédée II de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne)) 1045–1080 Jeanne de Genève 1045–1090 | | | | Eudes (Otto) de Savoie (de Maurienne) 1021–1060 Adelheid von Susa Markgräfin von Turin 1020–1091 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | | | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | |
| | | Adalbert III de Longwy 1000–1048 Clemence de Foix 1005–1035 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroy V „Plantagenet“ d' Anjou 1113–1151 Mathilda of England 1102–1167 | | | | Folques V „Le Jeune“ d' Anjou 1089–1144 Ermenburge de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comtesse du Maine 1090–1126 Melisende de Jerusalem Königin vonJerusalem 1105–1161 | | | | Folques IV „Le Réchin“ d' Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1068–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1050–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1052–1089 | | | | Geoffroy II „Ferréol“ de Gâtinais 1000–1045 Ermengarde „Blanche“ d' Anjou 1010–1076 | | |
| | | Simon I „Le Vieux“ de Montfort (-l' Amaury) 1035–1087 Agnes d' Évreux 1040–1087 | | |
| | | Lancelin II de Beaugency 1028–1096 | | |
| | | Archembaud IV „le Fort“ de Bourbon Seigneur de Boubon 1030–1098 Ermengarde de Sully 1030– |
|
|
| | | Helias I de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comte du Maine 1065–1110 Mathilde de Chateau du Loir 1070–1110 | | | | Jean de La Flèche (de Beaugency) 1035–1096 Paula du Maine Comtesse du Maine 1035–1069 Herberge "d' Este" du Maine 1063–1109 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin II de Jerusalem (Maison: Rethel) König von Jerusalem 1080–1131 Morphia de Melitene 1080–1126 | | | | Hugues I de Rethel 1050–1118 Melisende de Montlhéry 1050– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henry I „Beauclerc“ of England (Haus: Normandie) 1068–1135 Edith (später: Mathilde) of Scotland 1075–1118 | | | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | | | Robert I de Normandie 1000–1035 Estrid (Edith) von Dänemark 1000– Herleva N.N. (später: de Contreville) 1005– | | |
| | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | |
|
|
| | | Malcolm III „Longnack“ of Scotland König von Schottland (Roi d'Ecosse) 1035–1093 Margaret of England 1044–1093 | | | | Edward „the Exile“ of England 1015–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|