Eustachie de Saint-Pol 1168–1241 | | |
| | Marguerite de Hangest 1255– Jean II „de Luxembourg“ de Dours-Walincourt 1250– | | |
| | Aubert III de Hangest 1220–1259 Marie Jeanette de Roye 1225–1275 | | |
| | Robert I „Saint-Venant“ de Wavrin 1240–1308 | | |
| | Catherine de Hangest 1225–1268 | | |
| | Beatrix de Chatillon 1194–1223 Aubert II de Hangest 1190–1231 | | |
| | Mathilda II de Bourbon (Nevers & Auxerre & Tonnerre) 1233–1262 Eudes (Odo) de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers 1231–1266 | | |
| | Agnes de Bourbon 1240–1287 Jean de Bourgogne 1235–1258 | | |
| | Yolande de Chatillon Dame de Nevers 1215–1254 Archambaud IX de Bourbon 1210–1249 | | |
| | Gui de Chatillon (Gui I de Saint-Pol) 1195–1226 Agnes II de Dozy (de Nevers) 1196–1225 | | |
Jeanne de Chatillon-Blois 1258–1288 | | |
| | Jean I de Chatillon-Blois 1223–1279 Alix de Bretagne 1243–1288 | | |
| | Beatrix de Chatillon-Saint-Pol 1254–1304 Jean I de Brienne-Eu 1245–1294 | | |
| | Gui III de Chatillon-Saint-Pol Comte de Saint-Pol 1256–1317 | | |
| | Hugues II de Chatillon (Hugues I de Chatillon-Blois) 1258–1307 Beatrix de Flandre 1270–1307 | | |
| | Jacques de Chatillon (-Saint-Pol) Seigneur de Leuze & de Condé 1261–1302 Catherine „de Carency“ de Condé 1260–1329 | | |
| | Gui IV de Chatillon (Gui II de Saint-Pol) 1225–1289 Mahaut de Brabant 1222–1288 | | |
| | Marie de Chatillon Dame de Crecy (-la-Chapelle) 1250–1296 Milon VIII de Noyers Seigneur de Noyers 1245–1291 | | |
| | Gaucher V de Chatillon (Gaucher II de Crecy, Gaucher I de Porcien) 1255–1329 Isabelle de Dreux-Beu 1260–1300 Helissende de Vergy 1270–1320 | | |
| | Gaucher IV de Chatillon-Saint-Pol (Gaucher I de Crecy) 1226–1261 Isabeau de Villehardouin 1232–1299 | | |
| | Rasse VIII de Gavre Seigneur de Gavre 1250–1302 | | |
| | Aubert de Longueval Seigneur du Hem et Longueval 1240–1283 Anne de Meullant 1240–1280 | | |
| | Catherine de Chatillon Dame de Saint-Martin 1221– Guillaume de Longueval Seigneur 1215– | | |
| | Hugues V de Chatillon (Hugues I de Saint-Pol) 1200–1248 Marie d' Avesnes Comtesse de Blois 1202–1244 | | |
| | Robert III de Wavrin Seigneur de Wavrin & de Lillers 1250–1304 Isabelle de Croisilles 1250– Ide de Créquy (-Fressin) 1253–1280 | | |
| | Hellin III de Wavrin 1230–1284 | | |
| | Imagine (Isabelle) van Gaveren (de Gavre) 1248–1291 Giselbert III van Zotteghem Seigneur de Masmines 1230–1289 | | |
| | Rasse VIII de Gavre Seigneur de Gavre 1250–1302 | | |
| | Rasse VII de Gavre Seigneur de Gavre 1215–1259 | | |
| | Jeanne d' Antoing 1255–1321 Antoine de Mailly Seigneur de L' Orsignol & de Talmas etc. 1245–1313 | | |
| | Hugues IV d' Antoing 1258–1310 Elisabeth „de Buggenhout“ van Grimbergen 1258–1303 | | |
| | Hugues III d' Antoing 1234–1301 | | |
| | Berthilde d' Arleux 1256–1314 | | |
| | Bernard I d' Arleux 1258–1315 Blanche de Aubigny (-en-Artois) 1261–1308 | | |
| | Agathe de Wavrin 1236–1288 Hugues V d' Arleux Seigneur d' Arleux-en-Gohelle 1230–1277 | | |
Marguerite de Saint Omer (de Renenghes) 1273–1357 | | |
| | Guillaume „de Morbecque“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Morbecque 1280–1345 Marie de Alaert Dame d' Ormond 1285– | | |
| | Eustachette de Wavrin 1238– Gauthier de Saint Omer (de Renenghes) Seigneur de Morbecque 1230–1297 | | |
| | Eustachie de Chatillon (Saint-Pol) 1210–1238 Robert II de Wavrin 1210–1273 | | |
| | Elisabeth de Saint-Pol 1172–1240 Gautier III de Chatillon Seigneur de Chatillon & Comte de Sant-Pol (durch Heirat) 1165–1219 | | |
| | Hugues IV „Candavene“ de Saint-Pol 1142–1205 Yolande d' Hainaut 1138–1202 | | | | Anselme de Saint-Pol 1124–1175 Eustachie de Blois-Champagne 1125– | | | | Hugues III „Candavène“ de Saint-Pol 1090–1131 Beatrix de Rollancourt 1095–1128 Marguerite de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1102–1145 | | | | Hugues II „Campdavene“ de Saint-Pol 1054–1118 Helissende de Ponthieu 1053–1096 | | | | Hugues I „Campdavene“ de Saint-Pol 1032–1080 | | |
| | | Enguerrand II de Ponthieu Comte de Ponthieu & Sieur d' Aumale 1030–1053 Adelaide (Adele) de Normandie Comtesse d' Aumale (durch 1. Ehe) 1033–1082 | | |
|
|
| | | HuguesII de Rollancourt 1072–1125 Jeanne de Blingel 1075–1135 |
| | | Renaud II de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1075–1152 Adele (Adelaide) „de Valois“ de Vermandois 1063–1124 Clemence de Bar (-le-Duc) 1110–1182 | | | | Hugues I de Clermont-en-Beauvais (Hugues II de Creil) 1040–1103 Marguerite de Roucy (Montdidier-Ramerupt) 1040–1103 | | |
| | | Herbert IV de Vermandois 1028–1076 Adele de Valois 1040–1080 | | |
| | | Renaud I de Bar (-le-Duc) 1075–1149 Gisele de Vaudémont 1090–1142 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Étienne de Blois de Champagne (Stephen of England) 1097–1154 Mathilde de Boulogne Comtesse de Boulogne 1100–1151 | | | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | | | Thibaut III de Blois (Thibaut I de Champagne) 1010–1089 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Adelaide de Valois 1041–1093 | | |
| | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Eustache III de Boulogne 1056–1125 Marie of Scotland 1070–1116 Sylvia „de Boulogne“ de Lens 1060– | | | | Eustache II „Aux Grenons“ de Boulogne 1025–1070 Ida von Nieder-Lothringen 1030– | | |
| | | Malcolm III „Longnack“ of Scotland König von Schottland (Roi d'Ecosse) 1035–1093 Margaret of England 1044–1093 | | |
| | | Lambert de Lens (Maison: de Boulogne) Comte de Lens & Comte d'Aumale (durch Heirat) 1027–1054 Adelaide (Adele) de Normandie Comtesse d' Aumale (durch 1. Ehe) 1033–1082 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Bauduin IV „le bâtisseur“ d' Hainaut Comte de Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1108–1171 Alix „de Luxembourg“ de Namur 1112–1169 | | | | Bauduin III d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1085–1120 Jolente von Geldern (von Wassenberg) 1087–1130 | | | | Bauduin II d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1053–1098 | | | | Bauduin VI de Flandre Comte de Flandre & Comte (Bauduin I) d'Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1028–1070 Richilde "Veuve d' Hainaut" d' Egisheim Régente d' Hainaut & Dame de Sebourg 1027–1087 | | |
| | | Hendrik II van Leuven (de Louvain) 1020–1078 Adele van Betuwe (van Teisterbant) 1030–1090 | | |
|
|
| | | Gerhard III von Wassenberg (Gerhard I von Geldern) 1053–1134 Clemence de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1050–1129 | | | | Guillaume VII (Pierre-Guillaume) d' Aquitaine 1023–1058 Ermensinde de Longwy 1028–1068 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroi I de Namur Comte de Namur 1070–1139 Sybille de Chateau-Porcien 1070–1109 Ermesinde (1) von Luxemburg Gräfin von Luxemburg (Erbtochter) 1080–1141 | | | | Albert III de Namur 1037–1102 Ida von Sachsen Gräfin von La Roche (durch 1. Ehe) 1038–1101 | | | | Albert II de Namur 1000–1063 Regilinde von Nieder-Lothringen 1010– | | |
| | | Bernhard II (Billung) von Sachsen Herzog 990–1059 Elika von Schweinfurt 1000– | | |
|
|
| | | Roger de Chateau-Porcien Comte de Porcien 1038–1087 Ermengarde de Chatillon (-sur-Marne) 1038– | | | | Gui I de Chatillon (-sur-Marne) 1010–1077 Ermengarde de Choisy (-au-Bac) 1015– |
|
|
| | | Konrad I von Luxemburg 1047–1086 Clemence de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1050–1129 | | | | Giselbert von Moselgau Graf im Moselgau (Luxemburg) 1010–1059 | | |
| | | Guillaume VII (Pierre-Guillaume) d' Aquitaine 1023–1058 Ermensinde de Longwy 1028–1068 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|