| | Jacqueline Carbonnel 1504–1553 | | |
Simon Carbonnel 1507–1538 | | |
Marguerite Carbonnel 1512–1535 Pierre Bertault 1515–1535 | | |
| | Laurent Carbonnel 1475–1523 | | |
Jennet Catherine Vichery 1518– | | |
| | Jeanne le Boucq 1545–1626 | | |
| | Jaspart Vichery 1490–1521 Pierre le Boucq 1510–1555 | | |
| | Philippe (1) Herlin 1538–1568 Antoinette le Ducq 1540–1570 | | |
| | Michel „der Jüngere“ Herlin 1540–1567 | | |
Philippe Carbonnel 1545–1598 | | |
| | Michel „der Ältere“ Herlin 1505–1567 Jeanne le Boucq 1515–1583 | | |
Colle le Mongnier 1520–1540 | | |
| | Jean de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selincourt 1540–1593 Nicole de Lamiré 1545–1581 | | |
Anthoine de Sacquespée 1542–1589 Louise le Coq Dame de La Mothe-Romaincourt 1535–1585 | | |
| | Jehanne de Sacquespée Dame de Vauchelles-lès-Authie 1544–1620 Jehan de Louvencourt 1542–1569 Jacques le Picard Seigneur de Novillier 1540–1601 | | |
| | Philippe de Sacquespée Seigneur de Thezy et Berthacourt 1550–1617 Anthoinette des Groiselliers 1555–1628 | | |
Pierre de Sacquespée 1552–1605 | | |
François de Sacquespée 1554–1635 | | |
| | Françoise Rose Herlin Dame de Vaulx-Corbie 1521–1574 Jean de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selincourt 1508–1554 Jean de Lauzeray 1520–1596 | | |
| | Paris Payen Seigneur d‘Escroives 1551–1586 Marie Le Vasseur Dame d'Emerin 1557–1615 | | |
| | Catherine Payen Dame d'Hautecloque 1560–1638 Louis de Bertoult Seigneur de Herbeval 1554–1638 | | |
| | Leonore Payen Dame de Bellacourt 1565–1607 Antoine de Belvalet Seigneur de Pommera 1563–1619 | | |
| | Marie „Mariette“ Herlin 1526–1581 Pierre Payen Seigneur de Bellacourt 1525–1603 | | |
| | Marie du Bosquiel 1545–1609 | | |
| | Jacques II de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1565–1600 | | |
| | Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herzeau 1569–1616 | | |
Marguerite de Flandres 1577– | | |
Pierre de Flandres 1579–1598 | | |
Francois de Flandres 1581– | | |
Léonore de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1582–1664 | | |
Marie-Thérèse de Flandres 1584– | | |
| | Jacques I de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1540–1600 | | |
| | Jean „der Ältere“ Herlin 1573–1647 Magdalene Ketwig 1586–1628 | | |
| | Philipp „der Erste“ Herlin 1575–1659 Anneke Adrians „Tanneke“ de Pottere 1570–1626 | | |
| | Berta van den Bosch 1580–1612 Elisabeth Pierius 1596–1661 | | |
| | Jeanne „Johanna“ Herlin 1587–1627 | | |
| | Claude (1) Herlin 1545–1601 | | |
Jehennet „dit Cresson“ Herlin 1530–1537 | | |
| | Jean "der Älteste (l'Aine)" Herlin 1482–1559 Marguerite „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1482–1515 Rose de Buillon 1500–1534 Anthoinette „de Drumez“ de Croix 1510–1564 Clairette Cresson 1500–1537 | | |
| | Miquelet Herlin 1505–1545 | | |
| | | | |
| | Jeanne le Cambier Dame d' Aigny 1535–1592 Andrieu de Bertoult Seigneur de Herbeval 1520–1577 Jehan de Briois Seigneur de Savy 1530–1609 | | |
| | Robert le Cambier Seigneur d' Aigny 1510–1554 Anne de Perlois 1515–1554 | | |
Mariette le Cambier –1553 | | |
| | Romain le Cambier 1512–1553 | | |
Nicolas le Cambier 1550–1629 Francoise Vilain 1550–1610 | | |
| | Louis „Le Josne“ le Cambier Seigneur de Ignaucourt 1518–1588 Jeanne de Mailly 1527–1550 | | |
Jacqueline le Cambier 1520–1553 | | |
Andrieu le Cambier 1522–1563 | | |
| | Marguerite Crespin 1542–1570 Eustache Vignon 1530–1588 | | |
Suzanne Crespin 1567–1575 | | |
| | Madeleine le Cambier 1523–1570 | | |
Marguerite le Cambier 1525–1554 Jean „du Bailleul“ de Bertoult 1525–1554 | | |
Marie de Vichery Dame de Petit Beaumont 1550–1614 Antoine du Mont-Saint-Eloy Seigneur de Sailly – | | |
| | Anne le Cambier 1528–1554 Antoine de Vichery Seigneur de Petit-Beaumont 1523–1554 Charles „Mâitre“ de Vichery Seigneur de Petit Beaumont 1520– | | |
François „Wallaquin“ de Perlois 1530– | | |
| | Guillemette Herlin 1487–1553 Andrieu „Pincedé“ le Cambier Seigneur d' Aigny 1484–1547 | | |
Bonne Carbonnel 1509–1534 | | |
Baudechon Faimbault Carbonnel 1510–1534 | | |
| | Guillaume Carbonnel 1485–1510 | | |
Andrieu „mâitre“ Herlin 1490–1537 | | |
Sampson le Fort 1513–1591 | | |
Valerien Bonin Seigneur de Fromel 1545–1625 | | |
| | Marguerite le Fort 1555–1602 Nicolas Franeau 1550–1580 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Jehenne de le Ruielle 1518–1533 | | |
Jacques Becquet 1540–1598 | | |
Anthoinette Becquet 1542–1575 | | |
Marguerite Becquet 1548–1570 | | |
Isabeau Becquet 1550–1580 | | |
| | Catherine de la Rachie 1560– | | |
Philippe Becquet 1558–1596 Catherine Le Mahieu 1565–1600 | | |
| | Anthoinette de le Ruielle 1520–1597 Antoine Becquet 1511–1591 | | |
| | Jacques d' Aigremont 1545–1613 | | |
Marie d' Aigremont 1550–1575 | | |
Jehan d' Aigremont 1560–1626 Jacqueline Lebrun 1572–1626 | | |
| | Pasque de le Ruielle 1520–1570 Anthoine d' Aigremont 1520–1570 | | |
Catherine de Vermelles 1540– | | |
| | Francoise de le Ruielle 1523–1540 Bauduin de Vermelles 1520–1540 | | |
Ponthus de le Ruielle 1548–1570 Claire Le Maire 1549–1570 | | |
| | Samuel de le Ruielle 1525–1570 | | |
| | Marguerite de le Ruielle 1532–1570 | | |
Francoise de le Ruielle 1575–1598 | | |
Catherine de le Ruielle 1578–1598 | | |
Antoine de le Ruielle 1580–1600 Jacqueline Fiefvet 1580–1600 | | |
| | Antoine de le Ruielle 1534–1598 | | |
Jean „le Jeune“ Mornave 1536–1575 | | |
| | Pierre de le Ruielle 1485–1563 | | |
| | Jehenne Dabencourt 1455–1514 Michel „der Älteste“ Herlin 1455–1539 | | |
| | Gerard Dabencourt 1420–1470 | | | | Adrien d' Dabencourt Seigneur d'Abancourt 1380–1425 |
|
|