Philippe de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1130–1191 | | |
Jeanne de France (de Clermont-en-Beauvas) 1225–1252 | | |
| | Mathilde de Dammartin Comtesse de Dammartin 1195–1259 Philippe „Hurepel“ de France Comte de Clermont-en-Beauvais & d' Aumale 1200–1239 | | |
| | Ida de Flandre Comtesse de Boulogne 1160–1216 Arnoul II de Guines 1160–1220 Renaud de Dammartin Comte de Dammartin 1166–1227 | | |
| | Robert V d' Auvergne 1225–1277 | | |
| | Marie d' Auvergne 1227–1280 Wouter VI Berthout Heer van Mechelen (de Malines) 1222–1286 | | |
| | Mahaut d' Auvergne 1230–1280 Robert III „Dauphin“ d' Auvergne 1230–1282 | | |
| | Adelaide de Brabant 1190–1265 Guillaume X d' Auvergne 1195–1246 | | |
| | Mahaut de Brabant 1222–1288 Robert I d' Artois 1216–1250 Gui IV de Chatillon (Gui II de Saint-Pol) 1225–1289 | | |
| | Henri III de Brabant 1231–1261 Adelheid de Bourgogne 1233–1272 | | |
Elisabeth von Brabant 1242–1261 Albrecht I „der Lange“ von Braunschweig-Lüneburg Herzog von Braunschweig-Lüneburg & Fürst von Wolfenbüttel 1236–1279 | | |
| | Henri II de Brabant 1193–1248 Maria von Staufen 1201–1235 Sophie von Thüringen 1224–1275 | | |
| | Richarda von Geldern (Haus Wassenberg) 1215–1287 Wilhelm IV von Jülich Graf von Jülich 1210–1278 | | |
| | Otto II von Geldern Graf von Geldern 1215–1271 Margarethe von Cleve 1217–1251 Philippa de Dammartin 1220–1277 | | |
| | Margarethe de Brabant 1195–1231 Gerhard IV (III) von Geldern Graf von Geldern 1190–1229 | | |
| | Hendrik I van Leuven-Gaesbeek 1240–1285 Isabella van Beveren 1247–1308 | | |
Arnoud van Leuven (Titular-) Heer van Gaesbeek 1250–1286 Isabella „Elisabeth“ van Breda Vrouwe van Breda & Schoten 1258–1280 | | |
| | Godfroy van Leuven Heer van Gaesbeek 1200–1253 Maria van Oudenaarde Vrouwe van Buizingen (Baucignies) 1218–1293 | | |
| | Wilhelm (Willem) II von Holland 1228–1256 Elisabeth von Braunschweig 1230–1266 | | |
| | Adelheid von Holland 1230–1284 Jean I d' Avesnes Seigneur d'Avesnes & Comte d' Hainaut (ab 1246) 1218–1257 | | |
| | Mathilde de Brabant 1205–1267 Floris IV von Holland 1210–1234 | | |
| | Mathilde (Mahaut) de Boulogne 1170–1211 Hendrik IV van Leuven (Henri I de Brabant) 1165–1235 | | |
| | Matthieu „de Flandre“ d' Alsace Comte de Boulogne 1135–1173 Marie de Blois Comtess de Boulogne 1136–1182 | | |
| | Robert II de Wavrin 1210–1273 Eustachie de Chatillon (Saint-Pol) 1210–1238 Mathilde (Mahaut) de Béthune 1215–1264 | | |
| | Willem II „van Assche“ van Grimbergen Heer van Assche, Lubbeke & Buggenhout. Heer van Moerzeke (durch Erbschaft) 1220–1248 Arnold I van Peteghem 1210– | | |
| | Hellin II de Wavrin 1190–1223 Félicie „Isabeau“ de Montmirail 1190– | | |
Bauduin van Lichtervelde 1230– Beatrice Vilain de Gand 1229–1247 Isabeau de Bailleul –1273 | | |
| | Isabelle (Isabeau) „d‘Assenbroek“ de Lichtervelde 1240– | | |
| | Flandrine de Wavrin 1207– (Bodewijn (Baudouin) van Lichtervelde Heer van Assebroek 1208–1242 | | |
| | Sybille „de Croisilles“ de Flandre 1170– Robert I de Wavrin 1165–1215 | | |
| | Pierre de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1140–1176 Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– | | |
Gertrude de Flandre 1145–1184 Hugues III d' Oisy 1145–1189 | | |
| | Louis IX „Saint Louis“ de France 1214–1270 Marguerite de Provence 1225–1295 | | |
| | Robert I d' Artois 1216–1250 Mahaut de Brabant 1222–1288 | | |
| | Charles I d' Anjou 1227–1288 Beatrix de Provence (Maison: Aragon) Comtesse de Provence 1229–1267 | | |
| | Louis VIII „Le Lion“ de France 1187–1226 Blanche de Castille 1190–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle d' Hainaut 1168–1190 Philippe II Auguste de France 1165–1223 | | |
Jeanne de Flandre 1200–1244 Fernando „infant dom“ de Portugal 1188–1233 Thomas de Savoie-Piemont 1199–1259 | | |
Guillaume II de Flandre 1224–1251 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Isabelle de Luxembourg 1247–1298 | | |
| | Jean I de Dampierre 1229–1260 | | |
| | Jean I d' Avesnes Seigneur d'Avesnes & Comte d' Hainaut (ab 1246) 1218–1257 Adelheid von Holland 1230–1284 | | |
| | Baudouin I d' Avesnes 1219–1295 | | |
| | Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Bouchard d' Avesnes 1180–1244 | | |
| | Baudouin IX de Flandre (Baudouin VI d' Hainaut) 1171–1205 Marie de Champagne 1174–1204 | | |
Philippe d' Hainaut Comte (Philippe I) de Namur 1173–1212 | | |
| | Mathilde von Vianden 1216–1255 Johannes Angelos von Byzanz Regent von Syrmien (Serbien u. Kroatien) 1193–1253 | | |
| | Philipp I von Vianden Graf von Vianden 1225–1273 Maria van Perwijs 1235–1289 | | |
| | Marguerite de Coutenay Comtesse de Namur 1194–1270 Heinrich I von Vianden Graf von Vianden 1195–1252 | | |
Philippe de Courtenay Comte (Philippe II) de Namur 1195–1226 | | |
| | Yolanda von Ungarn (Árpáden) 1215–1251 Jacob (Jaime) I von Aragon 1208–1276 | | |
| | Jolante de Courtenay 1196–1233 Andreas II von Ungarn (Árpáden) König von Ungarn 1177–1235 | | |
| | Philippe II de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1225–1270 Jeanne de Levis-Mirepoix 1230–1288 | | |
| | Eleanor de Courtenay 1205–1230 Philippe I de Montfort (_L' Amaury 1204–1270 | | |
| | Philippe de Courtenay Titularkaiser von Konstantinopel. Markgraf (Philippe III) von Namur. Seigneur de Coutenay. 1241–1283 Beatrice d' Anjou (Anjou-Naples) 1252–1275 | | |
| | Baudouin de Courtenay Kaiser von Konstantinopel 1210–1273 Marie de Brienne 1220–1275 | | |
Henri de Courtenay Comte (Henri II) de Namur 1212–1229 | | |
| | Jolante de Flandre (d' Hainaut) Gräfin von Namur 1175–1219 Pierre II de Courtenay Seigneur de Courtenay. Kaiser (Peter I) von Kostantinopel. 1155–1219 | | |
Guichard V de Beaujeu 1220–1265 | | |
| | Isabelle de Beaujeu 1225–1297 Renaud d' Albon Comte de Forez 1225–1270 | | |
| | Humbert V de Beaujeu 1195–1250 Marguerite de Baugé 1200– | | |
| | Humbert de Beaujeu (de Montpensier) 1230–1285 Isabelle (Elisabeth) de Mello 1240–1302 | | |
| | Louis de de Beaujeu (Montferrand) 1240–1280 Marguerite de Bomez (Bommiers) 1250–1323 | | |
| | Guichard de Beaujeu (de Montpensier) 1197–1256 Catherine d' Auvergne 1210– | | |
| | Blanca „de Navarra“ de Champagne 1220–1283 Jean I „Le Roux“ de Dreux-Bretagne 1219–1286 | | |
| | Agnes de Beaujeu 1200–1221 Thibaut IV de Champagne (Teobaldo I de Navarra) 1201–1253 | | |
| | Sybille de Hainaut (de Flandre) 1177– Guichard IV de Beaujeu Comte de Montpensier 1170–1216 | | |
| | Marguerite I de Flandre (de Alsace) 1147–1194 Baudouin V d' Hainaut (Baudouin VIII de Flandre) 1147–1195 | | |
| | Sybille d' Anjou 1112–1165 Thierry de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1098–1168 | | | | Folques V „Le Jeune“ d' Anjou 1089–1144 Ermenburge de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comtesse du Maine 1090–1126 Melisende de Jerusalem Königin vonJerusalem 1105–1161 | | | | Folques IV „Le Réchin“ d' Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1068–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1050–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1052–1089 | | | | Geoffroy II „Ferréol“ de Gâtinais 1000–1045 Ermengarde „Blanche“ d' Anjou 1010–1076 | | | | Geoffroy I de Gâtinais 970–1005 | | |
| | | Folques III „Nerra“ d' Anjou 972–1040 Hildegarde de Lorraine de Sundgau 980–1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Simon I „Le Vieux“ de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1035–1087 Agnes d' Évreux 1040–1087 | | | | Amaury I de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1000–1052 Bertrade de Gometz 1010–1052 | | |
| | | Robert d' Évreux Comte d'Évreux 1000– | | |
|
|
| | | Lancelin II de Beaugency 1028–1096 | | | | Lancelin I de Beaugency 1005–1059 |
|
|
| | | Archembaud IV „le Fort“ de Bourbon Seigneur de Boubon 1030–1098 Ermengarde de Sully 1030– |
|
|
| | | Helias I de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comte du Maine 1065–1110 Mathilde de Chateau du Loir 1070–1110 | | | | Jean de La Flèche (de Beaugency) 1035–1096 Paula du Maine Comtesse du Maine 1035–1069 Herberge "d' Este" du Maine 1063–1109 | | | | Lancelin I de Beaugency 1005–1059 |
| | | Herbert I „Évaille-Chien“ du Maine 990–1036 |
| | | Hugues (Ugo) V d' Este Comte du Maine 1042–1097 Heria de Hauteville de Pouilles (Apulien) 1045–1076 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin II de Jerusalem (Maison: Rethel) König von Jerusalem 1080–1131 Morphia de Melitene 1080–1126 | | | | Hugues I de Rethel 1050–1118 Melisende de Montlhéry 1050– | | | | Gui I „Troussel“ de Montlhéry 1015–1095 Hodierne de Gometz-La-Ferté 1015– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry (Dietrich) II de Haute-Lotharingie (d' Alsace) 1055–1115 Hedwig von Formbach 1055–1092 Gertrude de Flandre 1065–1117 | | | | Gerhard von Ober-Lothringen (de Bouzonville, Haus: Etichonen-Elsass) 1030–1076 Hadewige de Namur 1035–1080 | | | | Gerhard de Bouzonville (Haus: Etichonen-Elsass) Herr von Busendorf (Bouzonville) & Graf von Metz 989–1045 | | | | Adalbert de Bouzonville (Haus: Etichonen-Elsass) Herr von Busendorf (Bouzonville) & Graf von Metz 946–1038 Judith von Öhningen 957–1002 | | |
|
|
| | | Albert II de Namur 1000–1063 Regilinde von Nieder-Lothringen 1010– | | | | Albert I de Namur 973–1011 Adelheid von Nieder-Lothringen 980–1012 | | |
| | | Gotzelo I von Verdun Herzog von Nieder- und Ober-Lothrigen 970–1044 Barbe de Lebarten (von Lipporn) 975–1044 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Friedrich von Formbach 1024–1059 Gertrud von Haldensleben 1035–1116 | | | | Thimo I von Formbach 990–1050 |
|
|
| | | Robert I „Le Frison“ de Flandre 1032–1093 Gertrud (Billung) von Sachsen Regentin von Holland 1027–1113 | | | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | | | Bauduin IV „le barbe“ de Flandre 980–1035 Ogiva (Otgiva) de Luxembourg 990– | | |
| | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernhard II (Billung) von Sachsen Herzog 990–1059 Elika von Schweinfurt 1000– | | | | Bernhard I (Billung) von Sachsen Herzog 950–1011 | | |
| | | Heinrich von Schweinfurt Graf 960–1017 Gerberga von Henneberg 970–1036 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|