| | Johann Sigismund von Closter-Langhaus 1660–1696 Johanne von Ehrentreuter Reichsfreiin 1649–1706 | | |
| | Haro Joachim von Closter (zu Dornum-Norderburg) 1661–1728 Anna Zoete de Lake van Villers 1662–1703 Sopia Louise Charlotte von Denkelmann 1673–1725 | | |
| | Gerhard II von Closter (zu Dornum-Norderburg) 1625–1678 Dorothea Magdalena von Fränking 1634–1682 | | |
| | Hero Mauritz von Closter (zu Dornum-Norderburg) 1594–1673 Almuth von Frydag zu Uiterstewehr 1604–1650 | | |
| | Henrica Ripperda (van Petkum) Reichsfreiin 1562–1628 Gerhard I von Closter (zu Dornum-Norderburg) 1550–1594 Rutger van den Boetzelaer 1565–1650 | | |
| | Folkmar Eger Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1664–1717 Beatrix Wilhelmine Zoete de Lake van Villers 1675– | | |
| | Johanna Wilhelmine Beninga 1668–1694 Willem Abel zu Inn- und Knyphausen 1665–1694 | | |
Margarethe Maria Beninga (van Dornum) 1670– Pieter Hieronymus Ripperda Baron en Heer tot Beurse & van Heerjansdam & van Petkum 1667–1728 | | |
| | Boyung Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1630–1677 Anna Gabina Alberda 1631–1664 Maria Eva von Ehrentreuter 1647–1711 | | |
| | Folkert (Folpmar) Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1592–1643 Margarethe von Boeselager 1607–1656 | | |
| | Margarethe Elisabeth Ripperda 1565– Folkmar III „Focko“ Beninga van Dornum-Beningaburg 1565–1634 | | |
Maurits Herman Ripperda (thot Vorden) 1620–1698 | | |
Frederik Wilhelm Torck , Baron Torck 1691–1761 | | |
| | Anna Maria Ripperda Baroness 1666–1739 Assueer (Ahasveros) Torck , Baron Torck 1656–1698 | | |
Pieter Hieronymus Ripperda Baron en Heer tot Beurse & van Heerjansdam & van Petkum 1667–1728 Margarethe Maria Beninga (van Dornum) 1670– | | |
| | Adolph Hendrik Ripperda Baron en Heer tot Beurse 1622–1702 Wilhelmina van Tuyll van Serooskerke Vrouwe van Heerjansdam 1642– | | |
| | Pieter Vincent Ripperda (thot Vorden) 1570–1625 Anna van Eerde Vrouwe tot Beurse 1585–1655 | | |
Maria Ripperda (van Petkum) Reichsfreiin 1625–1691 | | |
Bolo IV Ripperda (van Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1630–1680 | | |
| | Bolo III Ripperda (van Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1575–1638 Theda (Teite) van Werdum 1599–1658 | | |
| | Maria von Wylich zu Diersfordt Freiin 1540– Maurits Ripperda (thot Vorden en Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1536–1616 | | | | Hayo Ripperda (van Farmsum en Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1500– Henrica van Hackfort thot Vorden 1505–1559 | | | | Bolo II Ripperda (tho Farmsum en Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1478–1552 Hiskea Kankena (van Petkum) 1480– | | | | Hayo Uniken II Ripperda tho Farmsum Reichsfreiherr (ab 1474) 1440–1504 Eylke Houwerda (van Appingedam) 1450–1497 | | | | Unico II (Unke) Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (ab 1474) 1400–1475 Ulskea Focken Ukena (van Dijkhuizen & Wijtwerd) 1415– | | |
| | | Omko Snelgersma (auch: Omko Houwerda van Appingedam) 1425– Eylke Huinga van Mentene –1497 | | |
|
|
| | | Hicko Mauritz Kankena (van Dornum & Petkum) 1438–1515 Argelt Boyungs van Werdum 1445– | | | | Mauritius Kankena 1398–1454 Etta Attena (van Dornom-Norderburg) 1403– | | |
| | | Boynck (Boing) van Gödens und Werdum 1410– Tomma van Uttel (Wittmund) 1410– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hendrik van Hackfort thot Vorden 1475–1536 | | | | Jocob van Hackfort thot Vorden 1445–1503 | | | | Gerrit II van Hackfort thot Vorden 1415–1483 Geertruid van Middachten 1415–1482 | | |
| | | Hendrik van Essen 1420–1460 Maria van Hackfort 1425–1490 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|