Jeanne de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1271– Enguerrand IV de Coucy 1230–1310 | | |
| | Jean V de Bretagne (Jean III de Montfort-l'Aumery) 1339–1399 Jeanne de Navarra (d' Evreux) 1360–1437 | | |
| | Jeanne de Flandre 1300–1374 Jean IV de Bretagne (Jean II de Montfort-l'Aumery) 1294–1345 | | |
Marguerite de Dampierre (de Flandre) 1328– Denis „de Morbecque“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Morbecque 1305–1356 | | |
| | Louis II „de Male“ de Flandre (Haus Dampierre) 1330–1384 | | |
| | Louis I „de Crecy“ de Flandre (Haus Dampierre) 1304–1346 Marguerite de France (de Bourgogne) 1309–1382 | | |
| | Louis I „de Flandre“ de Nevers (Maison: Dampierre) 1273–1322 Jeanne de Rethel 1276–1328 | | |
| | Siger (Sohier) II d' Enghien-Brienne 1324–1364 Jeanne „de Morialmé“ de Condé 1335– Elisabeth van Liere 1325– | | |
| | Louis d' Enghien-Brienne 1330–1394 Giovanna de Sanseverino 1335– | | |
| | Englebert I d' Enghien-Ramerupt 1340–1402 Marguerite de Longueval 1350– | | |
| | Wautier III d' Enghien-Brienne 1293–1345 Isabelle de Brienne 1306–1360 | | |
| | Catharine de Luxembourg 1320– Daniel van Halewijn Heer van Rozebeke 1310–1365 | | |
| | Marguerite d' Enghien 1295– Michel de Luxemburg Seigneur de Beaurewart (Beauvoir) 1290– | | |
| | Philippe V van Maldeghem – Sibylle „van der Hooghe“ van Borsselen –1352 | | |
| | Catharina van Maldeghem 1330–1402 Gerard III de Masmines (Maison: Zotteghem) Seigneur de Masmines & d' Axele 1325– | | |
| | Jean van Maldeghem Seigneur d'Aertryke –1400 Edwige van Borsselen 1378– | | |
| | Philippe IV „Le Grand“ van Maldeghem Seigneur de Maldeghem 1285–1341 | | |
| | Yolande de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1275– Wautier II (Gauthier II) d' Enghien 1265–1310 | | |
| | Robert I de Bar (-le-Duc) 1344–1411 Marie de France (Maison: Valois) 1344–1404 | | |
| | Henri IV de Bar (-le-Duc) 1315–1344 | | |
| | Robert de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) Seigneur de Marle & de Cassel 1285–1331 Jeanne de Bretagne 1296–1364 | | |
| | Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 | | |
| | Jeanne „de Mons“ de Brabant 1322–1406 Guillaume II d' Hainaut (Maison: Avesnes) 1318–1345 Wenzel I von Luxemburg Graf & (später) Herzog von Luxemburg 1337–1383 | | |
| | Marguerite de Brabant 1330–1368 Louis II „de Male“ de Flandre (Haus Dampierre) 1330–1384 | | |
| | Mechteld „batarde“ de Brabant 1335– Jan II van Polanen (Haus: Wassenaer-Duivenvoorde) Herr von Polanen & Breda 1325–1378 | | |
| | Jean III de Brabant 1300–1355 | | |
| | Jacob (Jacques) van Glymes Heer van Glymes & Vicomte de Jodoigne 1320–1350 Marie van Sneneghem 1325– | | |
| | Jan I van Cordekin Heer van Glymes 1298–1340 Agnes van Jodoigne (ndld.: Geldenaken) Vicomtesse de Jodoigne 1300– | | |
| | Jean II de Brabant 1275–1312 Margaret of England 1275–1333 Isabeau de Cortygin (Cordekin) 1280– | | |
| | Jutta von Luxemburg 1315–1349 Jean II „le Bon“ de France (Maison: Valois) 1319–1364 | | |
| | Karl IV von Luxemburg König von Böhmen & König des HRR (ab 1346) & Kaiser des HRR (ab 1355) 1316–1378 Anna von Schweidnitz 1335–1362 Elisabeth von Pommern 1345–1393 | | |
Wenzel I von Luxemburg Graf & (später) Herzog von Luxemburg 1337–1383 Jeanne „de Mons“ de Brabant 1322–1406 | | |
| | Johann von Luxemburg König von Böhmen (durch Heirat) & Graf von Luxemburg 1296–1346 Elisabeth von Böhmen (Eliska Přemyslovna) Erbtochter von Böhmen 1292–1330 Beatrice de Bourbon 1318–1383 | | |
| | Marguerite de Brabant 1276–1311 Heinrich VII von Luxemburg (König Hinrich VII des HRR) 1275–1313 | | |
| | Katharina von Österreich (Habsburg) 1320–1349 Enguerrand VI de Coucy 1313–1347 | | |
| | Katharina de Savoie 1298–1336 Leopold I von Österreich (Habsburg) Herzog von Österreich & Steiermark 1290–1326 | | |
| | Marie de Brabant 1278–1338 Amédée V de Savoie Comte de Savoie 1249–1323 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre 1251–1285 Jean I de Brabant 1253–1294 | | |
Guillaume de Flandre-Dampierre Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1288–1320 Marie de Vianden (de Rumpst-en-Brabant) 1295–1342 | | |
| | Philipotte de Luxembourg-Ligny 1331– Raoul II de Raineval 1320– | | |
| | Marie de Luxembourg-Ligny 1333– Henri de Joinville Seigneur de Joinville & Comte (Henri V) de Vaudémont 1327–1365 | | |
Jeanne de Luxembourg-Ligny 1335–1392 Gui IV de Chatillon-Saint-Pol 1330–1360 | | |
| | Gui VI de Luxembourg-Ligny (& de Saint-Pol) 1337–1371 Mahaut de Chatillon-Saint-Pol 1335–1378 | | |
| | Alix de Flandre-Dampierre 1311–1346 Jean I de Luxembourg-Ligny (Maison: Limbourg) 1305–1364 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre 1290–1345 Beatrix van Putten (Haus: Persijn) 1290–1354 | | |
Jean I d' Auvergne Comte de Montfort 1315–1386 | | |
| | Marie d' Auvergne Comtesse d' Auvergne & de Boulogne 1365–1437 Bertrand IV de la Tour Comte d' Auvergne & de Boulogne (durch Heirat) 1354–1423 | | |
| | Geoffroy d' Auvergne Seigneur de Montgascon 1325–1385 Jeanne de Ventadour 1335–1376 | | |
| | Marie de Flandre-Dampierre 1296– Robert VII d' Auvergne Comte d' Auvergne & de Boulogne 1282–1325 | | |
| | Jean I de Craon 1335–1409 Marie de Chatillon (Maison: Chatillon-Porcien-Rozoy) Dame de Clacy & Vidamesse de Laon 1340– | | |
| | Guillaume II de Craon Vicomte de Châteaudun 1345–1410 Jeanne „Savary“ de Montbazon 1355– | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre-Dampierre Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1315– Guillaume I de Craon Vicomte de Châteaudun (durch Heirat) 1308– | | |
| | Jean d' Amboise 1335–1360 Jeanne de Thovars (de Thouars) 1338– | | |
| | Jeanne d' Amboise Dame de Nesle & de Mondoubleau 1340–1403 Charles de Trie Comte de Dammartin 1335–1368 | | |
Marguerite d' Amboise 1342– Pierre II „Seigneur de Montgaugier“ de Saint-Maure 1340– | | |
| | Marie de Flandre-Dampierre Dame (héretière) de Nesle & Dendermonde 1316–1349 Ingelger I d' Amboise Seigneur d' Amboise 1305–1370 | | |
| | Jean de Flandre-Dampierre Vicomte de Châteaudun & Seigneur de Crévecoeur & (ab 1320) Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1291– Beatrice de Chatillon (-Saint-Pol) 1295– | | |
| | Guillaume „Sans Terre“ de Flandre-Dampierre 1260–1311 Alix de Clermont-Nesle Dame de Nesle & Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1268–1330 | | |
Johan I von Holland 1284–1299 | | |
| | Beatrice de Flandre-Dampierre 1262–1296 Floris V von Holland 1254–1296 | | |
| | Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 | | | | Robert VII de Béthune 1192–1248 Isabeau „de Ballœil“ de Morialmé 1192– | | | | Guillaume II de Béthune 1160–1213 Mathilde de Tenremonde 1165–1224 | | | | Robert V „Le Roux“ de Béthune 1125–1191 Adelaide (Elise) de Saint-Pol 1128– | | | | Guillaume I de Béthune 1095–1138 Clemence „d‘Oisy“ de Cambrai 1100–1165 | | |
| | | Hugues III „Candavène“ de Saint-Pol 1090–1131 Beatrix de Rollancourt 1095–1128 Marguerite de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1102–1145 | | |
|
|
| | | Gautier I de Tenremonde 1125–1171 |
|
|
| | | Arnould II de Morialmé 1165–1218 Jeanne de Bailleul 1174–1219 | | | | Gottschalk III de Morialmé 1130–1189 |
| | | Baudouin III de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) & Vicomte d' Ypres (durch 1. Ehe) 1153– Agnes d' Ypres Vicomtesse d' Ypres 1155–1193 Agnes de Wavrin 1158–1195 | | | | Gerard de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul 1130–1206 Helduine de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1130–1165 Virginie de Heynes Dame d' Oudenbourg 1140–1200 | | |
| | | Anselme d' Ypres Vicomte d' Ypres 1125–1180 Walburge d' Estrées 1130– |
| | | Roger III de Wavrin Seigneur de Wavrin, de Saint-Venant & de Lillers 1115–1168 Mathilde de Lens 1118–1145 Yolande van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1126–1168 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 | | | | Guy II de Dampierre 1160–1216 Mathilde de Bourbon 1165–1228 | | | | Guillaume I de Dampierre 1130–1174 Ermengarde de Toucy 1132–1209 | | | | Guy I de Dampierre Seigneur de Dampierre (-sur-Aube) 1095–1151 Helvide de Baudement 1105– |
| | | Ithier III de Toucy 1090–1147 Elisabeth de Joigny 1100– | | |
|
|
| | | Archambaud VIII de Bourbon 1140–1164 Alix de Bourgogne 1143–1190 | | | | Archambaud VII de Bourbon 1100–1171 Agnes de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1103–1180 | | |
| | | Odo (Eudes) II de Bourgogne 1118–1162 Marie de Blois (de Champagne) 1124–1190 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin IX de Flandre (Baudouin VI d' Hainaut) 1171–1205 Marie de Champagne 1174–1204 | | | | Baudouin V d' Hainaut (Baudouin VIII de Flandre) 1147–1195 Marguerite I de Flandre (de Alsace) 1147–1194 | | | | Bauduin IV „le bâtisseur“ d' Hainaut Comte de Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1108–1171 Alix „de Luxembourg“ de Namur 1112–1169 | | |
| | | Thierry de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1098–1168 Sybille d' Anjou 1112–1165 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri I de Champagne Comte de Champagne 1128–1181 Marie de France 1145–1198 | | | | Thibaut IV de Blois (Thibaut II de Champagne) 1093–1152 Mathilde de Carinthie (von Kärnten) , Haus: Sponheim 1106–1160 | | |
| | | Louis VII „le Jeune“ de France 1120–1180 Eleonore d' Aquitaine 1124–1204 Adele de Champagne 1140–1206 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|