| | Agnes de Thiers Dame (Comtesse) de Montpensier 1130– Raimond „Grignon“ de Bourgogne 1120–1156 Humbert IV de Beaujeu 1140–1189 | | |
| | Raimonde de Bourgogne 1110– Guy de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) Comte de Montpensier 1095–1130 | | |
| | Gerard II de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1132–1188 Gertrude de Joinville 1139– | | |
| | Aigline de Bourgogne 1112– Hugues de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1100–1155 | | |
| | Alix de Bourgogne 1143–1190 Archambaud VIII de Bourbon 1140–1164 | | |
| | Hugues III de Bourgogne 1145–1192 Beatrice d' Albon Dauphine du Viennois 1161–1228 Alix de Lorraine 1148–1183 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne 1146– Robert IV d' Auvergne 1130–1194 | | |
| | Odo (Eudes) II de Bourgogne 1118–1162 Marie de Blois (de Champagne) 1124–1190 | | |
| | Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– Pierre de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1140–1176 Robert II „Le Jeune“ de Dreux 1154–1218 | | |
| | Raimond „Grignon“ de Bourgogne 1120–1156 Agnes de Thiers Dame (Comtesse) de Montpensier 1130– | | |
| | Sybille de Bourgogne 1152–1201 Anseric V de Montréal Vicomte de Montréal 1145–1196 | | |
| | Hugues III de Bourgogne Seigneur de Châtelet & de Meursault 1123–1171 Isabelle de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) 1125–1164 | | |
| | Agnes I de Nevers 1155–1192 Pierre II de Courtenay Seigneur de Courtenay. Kaiser (Peter I) von Kostantinopel. 1155–1219 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne 1130– Guy I de Nevers 1135–1176 | | |
| | Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 | | |
| | Jean I de Ponthieu Comte de Ponthieu 1140–1191 Béatrix (Béatrice) de Saint-Pol 1143–1192 | | |
| | Gui de Ponthieu Senechal de Ponthieu & Seigneur de Noyelles-sur-Mer & de Maisnières 1150–1218 Agnes de Nouvion (-en-Ponthieu) 1170–1247 | | |
| | Guy II de Ponthieu Comte de Ponthieu 1110–1147 | | |
| | Isabelle de Warenne 1140–1203 Hamelin d' Anjou 1135–1202 | | |
| | Adela (Ela) de Ponthieu 1119–1174 William III de Warenne 3. Earl of Surrey 1116–1148 | | |
| | Henriette de Rambures 1135–1187 Gauthier de Cayeu 1127–1178 | | |
| | Jean de Rambures 1140–1189 Hawise de Bournonville 1162–1179 | | |
| | Jeanne de Montgomery (de Ponthieu) 1117–1165 David II de Rambures 1100–1159 | | |
| | Alix d' Alençon 1150–1220 Hugues II de Châtellerault (Maison: La Rochefoucould) Vicomte de Châtellerault 1120–1176 | | |
| | Jean de Montgomery Comte d' Alençon 1120–1191 Beatrix d' Anjou Comtesse du Maine 1130–1193 | | |
| | Helene (Hélie) de Bourgogne 1087– Guillaume I „Talvas“ de Ponthieu (Maison: Montgomery) Seigneur de Montgomery & Comte de Ponthieu 1085–1126 | | |
| | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | |
| | Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 | | | | Berengar Raymond I „El Corbat“ de Barcelona 995–1035 Sancha Sanchez de Castilla 1000–1026 Guisla de Lluçà 1010–1079 |
| | | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | | | Hugues I „Carpet“ de France 941–996 Alice (Aelis) de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 945–1006 | | | | Hugues „Le Grand“ de France Dux francorum 898–956 Hadwig von Sachsen Herzogin 915–959 | | |
| | | Guillaume III d' Aquitaine 915–963 Adele de Normandie 920–969 | | |
|
|
| | | Berengar II d' Ivrea d‘Italie 910–966 Willa de Tuscia (di Toscana) 918–936 | | | | Bosco d' Arles Margravio (Markgraf) di Toscana 880–936 Willa de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 892– | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad III de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 925–993 Mathilde de France 942–981 | | | | Rudolph II de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 895–937 Bertha von Schwaben 905–966 | | |
| | | Ludwig IV „Transmarinus“ Karolinger-Geschlecht 920–954 Gerberga von Sachsen 910– | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „le libérateur“ de Provence (Guillaume II d' Arles) 945–993 Arsende de Comminges 950–980 Adelaide d' Anjou 946–1026 | | | | Boson II d' Arles (de Provence) 915–967 Constance de Vienne 920–965 | | |
| | | Folques II „Le Bon“ d' Anjou 915–958 Gerberga du Maine 915–954 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dalmas I de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 985–1048 Aramburge de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 987– | | | | Geoffroy I „Arlebaud“ de Semur 955– Dalmace de Brioude 960–995 Mathilde (Mahaut) de Chalon 968–1019 | | | | Dalmas (Dalmac) de Brioude 910– Engelberge d' Auvergne 915– | | |
| | | Lambert I de Chalon (Vicomte de Dijon & de Chalon) 925–978 Adelaide „Werra“ de Bourgogne (de Chalon-Troyes-Autun) 930– | | |
|
|
| | | Henri I (Eudes-Henri) „Le Grand“ de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers & Duc de Bourgogne 946–1002 Mathilde (Mahaut) de Chalon 968–1019 | | | | Hugues „Le Grand“ de France Dux francorum 898–956 Hadwig von Sachsen Herzogin 915–959 | | |
| | | Lambert I de Chalon (Vicomte de Dijon & de Chalon) 925–978 Adelaide „Werra“ de Bourgogne (de Chalon-Troyes-Autun) 930– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|