| | Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 | | |
| | Helene (Hélie) de Bourgogne 1087– Guillaume I „Talvas“ de Ponthieu (Maison: Montgomery) Seigneur de Montgomery & Comte de Ponthieu 1085–1126 | | |
| | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | |
| | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | |
| | Mathilde d' Aquitaine 1094– Aimery VI de Thouars Vicomte de Thouars (1127-1139) 1085–1127 | | |
| | Agnes de Poitiers (d' Aquitaine) 1096–1160 Aimery V de Thouars Vicomte de Thouars (1123-1127) 1090–1127 Ramiro II d' Aragon 1086–1157 | | |
| | Guillaume X d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1099–1137 Eleonore de Châtellerault 1102–1130 | | |
| | Raymond de Poitiers (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers) Fürst von Antiochen (durch Heirat) 1105–1149 Constance d' Antioche Fürstin von Antiochien 1125–1167 | | |
| | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | |
| | Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 | | |
| | Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 | | |
Geoffroy V de Semur Comte de Semur & (vorübergehend) Regent der Grafschaft Guines 1095–1150 | | |
| | Dalmas (Dalmace) II de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1110–1162 Radegonde de Boubon-Lancy 1120– | | |
| | Geoffroy IV „Courtepée“ de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1075–1128 Adelaide (Aelis) de Guines 1077–1142 | | |
| | Geoffroy III de Semur Seigneur de Semur-en-Brionnais 1050–1123 Ermengarde de Semur d'Oye 1054–1088 | | |
| | Geoffroy II de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 1015–1080 | | |
Geoffroy V de Semur Comte de Semur & (vorübergehend) Regent der Grafschaft Guines 1095–1150 | | |
| | Dalmas (Dalmace) II de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1110–1162 Radegonde de Boubon-Lancy 1120– | | |
| | Geoffroy IV „Courtepée“ de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1075–1128 Adelaide (Aelis) de Guines 1077–1142 | | |
| | Ermengarde de Semur d'Oye 1054–1088 Geoffroy III de Semur Seigneur de Semur-en-Brionnais 1050–1123 | | |
| | Dalmas de Semur Seigneur de Montaigu & d'Oye 1020– | | |
| | Dalmas I de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 985–1048 Aramburge de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 987– | | | | Geoffroy I „Arlebaud“ de Semur 955– Dalmace de Brioude 960–995 Mathilde (Mahaut) de Chalon 968–1019 | | | | Dalmas (Dalmac) de Brioude 910– Engelberge d' Auvergne 915– | | | | Guillaume II „Le Pieux“ d' Auvergne (Guillaume I „le Pieux“ d'Aquitaine) 875–918 Engelberge „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 875– | | | | Bosco de Vienne Comte de Vienne & Roi de Bourgogne cisjurare (Niederburgund) 848–887 Ermengarde d' Italia 850–896 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Lambert I de Chalon (Vicomte de Dijon & de Chalon) 925–978 Adelaide „Werra“ de Bourgogne (de Chalon-Troyes-Autun) 930– | | | | Robert de Dijon (Vicomte de Dijon & d' Autun) 900–959 | | |
| | | Giselbert „de Bourgogne“ de Chalon 890–956 Ermengarde de Bourgogne 900– | | | | Menasses „de Vergy“ de Chalon 865–918 Irmengarde „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 870–937 | | |
| | | Richard „Le Justicier“ de Bourgogne 858–921 Adelaide (Adelheid) d' Auxerre 870– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri I (Eudes-Henri) „Le Grand“ de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers & Duc de Bourgogne 946–1002 Mathilde (Mahaut) de Chalon 968–1019 | | | | Hugues „Le Grand“ de France Dux francorum 898–956 Hadwig von Sachsen Herzogin 915–959 | | | | Robert I de France 865–923 Aelis N.N. (d' Alsace ?) 865–895 Beatrice de Vermandois 880–931 | | | | Rupert IV „Robert le Fort“ von Wormsgau 820–866 Adelaide (Aelis) de Tours 822–882 | | |
| | | Herbert I de Vermandois 850–907 Beatrice de Morvois 855–931 | | |
|
|
| | | Heinrich I von Sachsen Herzog (später: König Heinrich I) 876–936 Mathilde (Haus der Immedinger) 880–968 | | | | Otto (Haus der Luidolfinger) 850–912 Hadwig (Hathui) (Haus der älteren Babenberger) – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Lambert I de Chalon (Vicomte de Dijon & de Chalon) 925–978 Adelaide „Werra“ de Bourgogne (de Chalon-Troyes-Autun) 930– | | | | Robert de Dijon (Vicomte de Dijon & d' Autun) 900–959 | | |
| | | Giselbert „de Bourgogne“ de Chalon 890–956 Ermengarde de Bourgogne 900– | | | | Menasses „de Vergy“ de Chalon 865–918 Irmengarde „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 870–937 | | |
| | | Richard „Le Justicier“ de Bourgogne 858–921 Adelaide (Adelheid) d' Auxerre 870– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|