| | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | |
| | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | |
| | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | |
| | Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 | | |
| | Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 | | |
| | Geoffroy IV „Courtepée“ de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1075–1128 Adelaide (Aelis) de Guines 1077–1142 | | |
| | Geoffroy III de Semur Seigneur de Semur-en-Brionnais 1050–1123 Ermengarde de Semur d'Oye 1054–1088 | | |
| | Geoffroy II de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 1015–1080 | | |
| | Geoffroy IV „Courtepée“ de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1075–1128 Adelaide (Aelis) de Guines 1077–1142 | | |
| | Ermengarde de Semur d'Oye 1054–1088 Geoffroy III de Semur Seigneur de Semur-en-Brionnais 1050–1123 | | |
| | Dalmas de Semur Seigneur de Montaigu & d'Oye 1020– | | |
| | Dalmas I de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 985–1048 Aramburge de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 987– | | |
Guillaume III de Thiers Vicomte de Thiers 1050–1102 Auxilie (Usile) de Savoie 1064– | | |
| | Guillaume I de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) Comte de Chalon-sur-Saone 1090–1166 | | |
| | Guy de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) Comte de Montpensier 1095–1130 Raimonde de Bourgogne 1110– | | |
| | Guy I de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) 1053–1113 | | |
| | Wendelmondis de Beaujeu 1075– Renaud II de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1070–1115 | | |
| | Guichard III de Beaujeu 1080–1137 Lucienne de Rochefort 1087–1137 | | |
| | Wendelmonde de Thiers 1055– Humbert II de Beaujeu 1050–1102 | | |
| | Adelaide de Chalon (Maison: Semur) Comtesse de Chalon-sur-Saone 1025–1055 Guillaume II de Thiers Vicomte de Thiers (de Thiern) 1025–1075 | | |
| | Thibault de Chalon (Maison: Semur) 995–1065 Ermentrude de Chalon (d' Autun) 995–1035 | | |
| | Geoffroy I „Arlebaud“ de Semur 955– Dalmace de Brioude 960–995 Mathilde (Mahaut) de Chalon 968–1019 | | | | Dalmas (Dalmac) de Brioude 910– Engelberge d' Auvergne 915– | | | | Guillaume II „Le Pieux“ d' Auvergne (Guillaume I „le Pieux“ d'Aquitaine) 875–918 Engelberge „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 875– | | | | Bosco de Vienne Comte de Vienne & Roi de Bourgogne cisjurare (Niederburgund) 848–887 Ermengarde d' Italia 850–896 | | | | Richildis (Richaut) d' Arles 820– | | |
| | | Ludovico II d' Italia 825–875 Engelberta di Parma 825–891 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Lambert I de Chalon (Vicomte de Dijon & de Chalon) 925–978 Adelaide „Werra“ de Bourgogne (de Chalon-Troyes-Autun) 930– | | | | Robert de Dijon (Vicomte de Dijon & d' Autun) 900–959 | | |
| | | Giselbert „de Bourgogne“ de Chalon 890–956 Ermengarde de Bourgogne 900– | | | | Menasses „de Vergy“ de Chalon 865–918 Irmengarde „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 870–937 | | | | Bosco de Vienne Comte de Vienne & Roi de Bourgogne cisjurare (Niederburgund) 848–887 Ermengarde d' Italia 850–896 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard „Le Justicier“ de Bourgogne 858–921 Adelaide (Adelheid) d' Auxerre 870– | | | | Richildis (Richaut) d' Arles 820– | | |
| | | Konrad II d' Auxerre 842–872 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|