| | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | |
| | Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 | | |
| | Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 | | |
| | Geoffroy III de Semur Seigneur de Semur-en-Brionnais 1050–1123 Ermengarde de Semur d'Oye 1054–1088 | | |
| | Geoffroy II de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 1015–1080 | | |
| | Ermengarde de Semur d'Oye 1054–1088 Geoffroy III de Semur Seigneur de Semur-en-Brionnais 1050–1123 | | |
| | Dalmas de Semur Seigneur de Montaigu & d'Oye 1020– | | |
| | Aramburge de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 987– Dalmas I de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 985–1048 | | |
Guillaume III de Thiers Vicomte de Thiers 1050–1102 Auxilie (Usile) de Savoie 1064– | | |
| | Guy I de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) 1053–1113 | | |
| | Wendelmonde de Thiers 1055– Humbert II de Beaujeu 1050–1102 | | |
| | Adelaide de Chalon (Maison: Semur) Comtesse de Chalon-sur-Saone 1025–1055 Guillaume II de Thiers Vicomte de Thiers (de Thiern) 1025–1075 | | |
| | Thibault de Chalon (Maison: Semur) 995–1065 Ermentrude de Chalon (d' Autun) 995–1035 | | |
| | Mathilde (Mahaut) de Chalon 968–1019 Henri I (Eudes-Henri) „Le Grand“ de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers & Duc de Bourgogne 946–1002 Geoffroy I „Arlebaud“ de Semur 955– | | |
Guillaume III de Thiers Vicomte de Thiers 1050–1102 Auxilie (Usile) de Savoie 1064– | | |
| | Guy I de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) 1053–1113 | | |
| | Wendelmonde de Thiers 1055– Humbert II de Beaujeu 1050–1102 | | |
| | Adelaide de Chalon (Maison: Semur) Comtesse de Chalon-sur-Saone 1025–1055 Guillaume II de Thiers Vicomte de Thiers (de Thiern) 1025–1075 | | |
| | Ermentrude de Chalon (d' Autun) 995–1035 Thibault de Chalon (Maison: Semur) 995–1065 | | |
| | Hugues d' Autun (de Chalon) 970–1039 | | |
Guy II de Bourgogne-Macon 1050–1109 | | |
| | Geoffroy de Bourgogne-Macon 1027–1065 | | |
| | Otton II de Bourgogne-Macon 1005–1041 Elisabeth de Vergy 1005–1023 | | |
| | Guy I de Bourgogne-Macon 980–1004 | | |
| | Lambert I de Chalon (Vicomte de Dijon & de Chalon) 925–978 Adelaide „Werra“ de Bourgogne (de Chalon-Troyes-Autun) 930– | | | | Robert de Dijon (Vicomte de Dijon & d' Autun) 900–959 | | |
| | | Giselbert „de Bourgogne“ de Chalon 890–956 Ermengarde de Bourgogne 900– | | | | Menasses „de Vergy“ de Chalon 865–918 Irmengarde „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 870–937 | | | | Bosco de Vienne Comte de Vienne & Roi de Bourgogne cisjurare (Niederburgund) 848–887 Ermengarde d' Italia 850–896 | | | | Richildis (Richaut) d' Arles 820– | | |
| | | Ludovico II d' Italia 825–875 Engelberta di Parma 825–891 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Richard „Le Justicier“ de Bourgogne 858–921 Adelaide (Adelheid) d' Auxerre 870– | | | | Richildis (Richaut) d' Arles 820– | | | | Bosco "d' Arles" d' Italia 790–855 |
|
|
| | | Konrad II d' Auxerre 842–872 | | | | Konrad I d' Auxerre (Geschlecht der Welfen) 810–862 Adelaide (Aelis) de Tours 822–882 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|