| | Hugues I d' Antoing 1157– Agnes „de Mons“ de Rumigny 1160– | | |
| | | | |
| | Berthilde de Wavrin 1161–1208 Wouter van Halewijn Heer van Halewijn 1148–1209 | | |
| | Baudouin I „de Mortagne“ van Peteghem Chatelain de Tournai 1162–1208 | | |
| | Robert I de Wavrin 1165–1215 Sybille „de Croisilles“ de Flandre 1170– | | |
| | Hellin I "l'oncle" de Wavrin Seigneur de Waziers 1170–1237 Marie „de la Clite“ de Comines Dame de Bailleul 1173– | | |
| | Marie de Wavrin 1182–1227 Boudewijn van Praet 1183–1227 | | |
| | Héllin „Hélie“ de Wavrin 1140–1191 | | |
Adelaide de Wavrin 1162–1219 | | |
| | Robert "l'Oncle" de Wavrin 1142–1209 Alixe de Guines 1142–1170 | | |
Gossuin de Wavrin 1146–1204 Ade du Roeulx (d' Hainaut) 1145– | | |
| | Gauthier de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) 1195– Adrienne de Wissocq 1215– | | |
| | Marguerite de Bailleul 1197– Baudouin d' Aire Seigneur d'Aire 1198–1251 | | |
| | Agnes de Wavrin 1158–1195 Baudouin III de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) & Vicomte d' Ypres (durch 1. Ehe) 1153– | | |
| | Roger III de Wavrin Seigneur de Wavrin, de Saint-Venant & de Lillers 1115–1168 Mathilde de Lens 1118–1145 Yolande van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1126–1168 | | |
| | Elisabeth van Wallers 1195– Diederik (Dirk) VIII van Beveren Sire de Beveren & de Mezières & Vicomte de Dixmuide 1188–1232 | | |
| | Marguerite de Wavrin 1160– Dirk (Thierry) van Wallers 1150– | | |
| | Henriette de Wavrin 1205–1238 Gilles II de Nédonchel 1205–1273 | | |
| | Bauldon II „Le Borgne“ de Wavrin Seigneur de Beauffrtemez etc. 1220–1288 Jaquemine de la Bourre 1225–1265 | | |
| | Bauldon I de Wavrin Seigneur de Beauffremez 1177–1253 Alix de la Tour 1185–1212 | | |
| | Hellin de Wavrin Seigneur de Beauffremez & de Haubourdin 1128–1193 Nicole de Crésecques 1135– | | |
| | Wouter (Gauthier) III van Voormezele 1183– | | |
| | Johannes (Jan Woutersz) van Voormezele 1185– | | |
| | Adelheid Isabella de Ghermines (van Grammene) 1155– Wouter III van Voormezele 1150–1187 | | |
| | Elisabeth de Wavrin 1125– Eustache II de Ghermines (van Grammene) 1125–1192 | | |
| | Roger II de Wavrin 1080–1166 Emme de Lillers (Maison: de Valenciennes) 1090–1130 | | |
| | Baudouin de Wavrin 1058–1128 Estelle de Bailleul 1062–1129 | | | | Gauthier de Wavrin 1030–1091 Marie de Sainte-Aldegonde 1038–1094 | | | | Thierry II de Wavrin 1005–1065 Adele de Saint-Venant 1010– | | | | Roger I de Wavrin 980–1042 Richilde de Cassel 985–1018 | | | | Thierry I de Wavrin 950–1015 |
|
|
| | | Wallerand de Saint-Venant 985– Hortense de Nedon 990–1053 |
|
|
| | | Hugues I de Sainte-Aldegonde 1015–1073 Estelle de Wissocq 1020–1076 | | | | Huon de Sainte-Aldegonde 985–1046 Angele de Guines 985–1054 | | | | Ardolf I „le Posthume“ de Guines 955–996 Mathildis „de Ponthieu“ de Boulogne 955–995 | | |
|
|
| | | Arthur II de Wissocq 995–1058 Constance de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1000–1063 | | | | Gobert III de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 975–1020 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Wauthier de Bailleul (Wouter van Belle) 1024–1079 Constance de Flandre 1037–1094 | | | | Hugues de Bailleul (Huon van Belle) 992–1043 Jeanne van Wormhout 1000–1061 |
| | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | | | Bauduin IV „le barbe“ de Flandre 980–1035 Ogiva (Otgiva) de Luxembourg 990– | | | | Arnoul II „le barbe“ de Flandre 955–987 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 | | |
| | | Friedrich I von Moselgau (Luxemburg) 965–1019 Irmgard von Wetterau Gräfin von Gleiberg 970–1008 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | | | Hugues I „Carpet“ de France 941–996 Alice (Aelis) de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 945–1006 | | |
| | | Berengar II d' Ivrea d‘Italie 910–966 Willa de Tuscia (di Toscana) 918–936 | | |
| | | Conrad III de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 925–993 Mathilde de France 942–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume I „le libérateur“ de Provence (Guillaume II d' Arles) 945–993 Arsende de Comminges 950–980 Adelaide d' Anjou 946–1026 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|