Aubry „Le Tors“ de Gâtinais 995–1030 | | |
Geoffroy III „Le Barbu“ d' Anjou 1040–1097 | | |
| | Folques V „Le Jeune“ d' Anjou 1089–1144 Ermenburge de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comtesse du Maine 1090–1126 Melisende de Jerusalem Königin vonJerusalem 1105–1161 | | |
| | Ermengarde (2) d' Anjou 1070–1146 Alain IV de Bretagne Duc de Bretagne 1065–1119 | | |
Geoffroy IV d' Anjou 1073–1106 | | |
| | Folques IV „Le Réchin“ d' Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1068–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1050–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1052–1089 | | |
| | Geoffroy II „Ferréol“ de Gâtinais 1000–1045 Ermengarde „Blanche“ d' Anjou 1010–1076 | | |
| | Geoffroy I de Gâtinais 970–1005 | | |
Guy II de Bourgogne-Macon 1050–1109 | | |
| | Geoffroy de Bourgogne-Macon 1027–1065 | | |
| | Otton II de Bourgogne-Macon 1005–1041 Elisabeth de Vergy 1005–1023 | | |
| | Guy I de Bourgogne-Macon 980–1004 | | |
| | Helwidis von Egisheim Komtesse von Egisheim (Erbtochter) 1070– Gerard de Vaudémont (Haus: Ober-Lothringen-Elsass) 1. Graf von Vaudémont 1057–1108 | | |
| | Petronilla de Verdun 1050–1060 Gerhard II von Egisheim Graf von Egisheim 1047–1098 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne (Freigrafschaft Burgund) 1020–1070 Frederic de Verdun 1010–1056 | | |
| | Renaud I de Bar (-le-Duc) 1075–1149 Gisele de Vaudémont 1090–1142 | | |
| | Thierry II de Montbéliard 1078–1163 | | |
| | Hugues II de Chaumont Vicomte de Chaumont en Vexin 1078–1139 | | |
| | Ermentrude de Bourgogne Comtesse de Montbéliard (Mömpelgard) 1055–1105 Thierry (Dietrich) de Mousson Comte de Bar (-le-Duc) 1045–1105 | | |
| | Stephanie de Bougogne 1083– Willem van Ieper (Ypres) Burggraaf van Ieper & Heer van Loo 1078–1163 | | |
| | Guillaume IV de Bourgogne (Guillaume III de Macon) 1088–1157 Poncette de Traves 1095–1056 | | |
| | Renaud III de Bourgogne 1093–1148 | | |
| | Clementia Margaretha de Macon (de Bourgogne) 1095– Guigues IV d' Albon 1090–1142 | | |
| | Etienne (Stephan) I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne Comte de Bourgogne & de Macon 1058–1102 Beatrice de Lorraine (Haute-Lotharingie) 1060– | | |
| | Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 | | |
| | Helene (Hélie) de Bourgogne 1087– Guillaume I „Talvas“ de Ponthieu (Maison: Montgomery) Seigneur de Montgomery & Comte de Ponthieu 1085–1126 | | |
| | Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 | | |
| | Guillaune II "l'Allemand" de Bourgogne 1085–1125 | | |
| | Renaud II de Bourgogne 1061–1079 | | |
| | Amédée III de Savoie 1090–1148 Mathilde d' Albon 1100–1145 | | |
| | Adele (Adelaide) de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1092–1154 Louis VI „le Gros“ de France 1081–1137 | | |
| | Agnes de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1103–1180 Archambaud VII de Bourbon 1100–1171 | | |
| | Gisela de Bourgogne 1065–1133 Humbert (Umberto) II de Savoie (Maison Maurienne) 1065–1103 | | |
Baudouin VII „Hapkin“ de Flandre 1093–1119 | | |
| | Clementia de Bourgogne 1070–1129 Robert II „de Jerusalem“ de Flandre 1055–1111 | | |
| | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | |
| | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | |
Heinrich III von Luxemburg 1070–1096 | | |
| | Ermesinde (1) von Luxemburg Gräfin von Luxemburg (Erbtochter) 1080–1141 Albert I von Egisheim Graf von Dagsburg & Graf von Moha 1065–1098 Geoffroi I de Namur Comte de Namur 1070–1139 | | |
| | Jolente von Geldern (von Wassenberg) 1087–1130 Bauduin III d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1085–1120 Godefroy „de Ribemont“ de Bouchain Chatelain de Valenciennes – | | |
| | Judith (Jutta) von Geldern Dame von Wassenberg 1088– Walram III „Panganus“ von Limburg 1085–1139 | | |
| | Gerhard II Geldern (Gerhard IV von Wassenberg) 1090–1131 Ermengarde von Zutphen Gräfin von Zutphen (Erbtochter) 1090–1138 | | |
| | Clemence de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1050–1129 Konrad I von Luxemburg 1047–1086 Gerhard III von Wassenberg (Gerhard I von Geldern) 1053–1134 | | |
| | Guillaume VII (Pierre-Guillaume) d' Aquitaine 1023–1058 Ermensinde de Longwy 1028–1068 | | |
| | Mathilde d' Aquitaine 1094– Aimery VI de Thouars Vicomte de Thouars (1127-1139) 1085–1127 | | |
| | Agnes de Poitiers (d' Aquitaine) 1096–1160 Aimery V de Thouars Vicomte de Thouars (1123-1127) 1090–1127 Ramiro II d' Aragon 1086–1157 | | |
| | Guillaume X d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1099–1137 Eleonore de Châtellerault 1102–1130 | | |
| | Raymond de Poitiers (Maison: Aquitaine-Poitiers) Fürst von Antiochen (durch Heirat) 1105–1149 Constance d' Antioche Fürstin von Antiochien 1125–1167 | | |
| | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 | | |
Agnes de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1026–1077 | | |
| | Agnes de Bourgogne (= Agnes de Macon) 990–1068 Guillaume V d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 969–1030 | | |
| | Ermentrude de Roucy Gräfin von Burgund (Freigrafschaft) 955– Aubry II de Macon 940–981 Otte-Guillaume d' Ivrea Comte de Bourgogne & Comte de Macon 958–1026 | | | | Alberade de Lorraine 935– | | | | Giselbert de Lotharimgie (Maison: Hainaut)) 895–939 Gerberga von Sachsen 910– | | | | Reginar I d' Hainaut (de Lotharingie) Graf von Hennegau (Hainaut) & Herzog von Lothringen 860–915 Ermentrude de France 874–895 | | | | Giselbert I von Maasgau Graf im Maasgau & (ab 866) Graf im Lommegau 830– |
| | | Ludwig II „le Bègue“ Karolinger-Geschlecht 846–879 Adelheid de Paris 853–901 Ansgarde de Bourgogne 850–879 | | |
|
|
| | | Heinrich I von Sachsen Herzog (später: König Heinrich I) 876–936 Mathilde (Haus der Immedinger) 880–968 | | | | Otto (Haus der Luidolfinger) 850–912 Hadwig (Hathui) (Haus der älteren Babenberger) – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Lietald II de Macon 900–958 Ermengarde de Chalon (-Dijon) 905–942 Richilde de Bourgogne 910– | | | | Aubry de Narbonne (Aubry I de Macon) 875–943 | | | | Mayeul I de Narbonne 850–911 Raymonde de Rouergue 855– |
| | | Racon (Raculfe) de Macon 850–915 |
|
|
| | | Menasses „de Vergy“ de Chalon 865–918 Irmengarde „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 870–937 | | | | Bosco de Vienne Comte de Vienne & Roi de Bourgogne cisjurare (Niederburgund) 848–887 Ermengarde d' Italia 850–896 | | | | Richildis (Richaut) d' Arles 820– | | |
| | | Ludovico II d' Italia 825–875 Engelberta di Parma 825–891 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Richard „Le Justicier“ de Bourgogne 858–921 Adelaide (Adelheid) d' Auxerre 870– | | | | Richildis (Richaut) d' Arles 820– | | | | Bosco "d' Arles" d' Italia 790–855 |
|
|
| | | Konrad II d' Auxerre 842–872 | | | | Konrad I d' Auxerre (Geschlecht der Welfen) 810–862 Adelaide (Aelis) de Tours 822–882 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Adalbert d' Ivrea d‘Italie 936–971 | | | | Berengar II d' Ivrea d‘Italie 910–966 Willa de Tuscia (di Toscana) 918–936 | | | | Bosco d' Arles Margravio (Markgraf) di Toscana 880–936 Willa de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 892– | | | | Rudolph I de Bourgogne Roi de Bourgogne Transjurare (Hochburgund) 863–912 Willa „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare (Niederburgund) 872– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Lietald II de Macon 900–958 Ermengarde de Chalon (-Dijon) 905–942 Richilde de Bourgogne 910– | | | | Aubry de Narbonne (Aubry I de Macon) 875–943 | | | | Mayeul I de Narbonne 850–911 Raymonde de Rouergue 855– |
| | | Racon (Raculfe) de Macon 850–915 |
|
|
| | | Menasses „de Vergy“ de Chalon 865–918 Irmengarde „de Vienne“ de Bourgogne cisjurare 870–937 | | | | Bosco de Vienne Comte de Vienne & Roi de Bourgogne cisjurare (Niederburgund) 848–887 Ermengarde d' Italia 850–896 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard „Le Justicier“ de Bourgogne 858–921 Adelaide (Adelheid) d' Auxerre 870– | | | | Richildis (Richaut) d' Arles 820– | | |
| | | Konrad II d' Auxerre 842–872 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|