| | Antoinette de Habarcq 1305–1391 Louis de Bailliencourt 1302–1385 | | |
| | Antoine de Habarcq 1268–1320 | | |
| | Jean IV „Henri“ d' Olhain 1310–1364 | | |
| | Isabeau d' Aubigny 1280–1332 Jean III Isaac „Seigneur“ d' Olhain 1280–1344 | | |
| | Robert II de Nédonchel Seigneur de Lievin 1315–1365 Marie „de Recourt“ de Lens Dame de Liévin 1315– | | |
| | Robert I „Coquart“ de Nédonchel Seigneur de Lievin 1285–1340 | | |
| | Jean I de Recourt Seigneur de Recourt & Chatelain de Lens 1315–1378 Jeanne de Mailly 1315–1340 Jeanne de Viannen (de Vivonne ?) 1320– | | |
| | Baudouin de Recourt Seigneur de Recourt & Chatelain de Lens 1293–1343 | | |
| | Philippe d' Aubigny 1257–1308 Jeanne de Bonniéres 1260–1284 | | |
Baudouin d' Aubigny 1260–1295 | | |
| | Marie d' Arleux 1325–1390 Pierre de Wavrin 1318–1382 | | |
| | Bernard II d' Arleux 1290–1341 | | |
| | Blanche de Aubigny (-en-Artois) 1261–1308 Bernard I d' Arleux 1258–1315 | | |
Pierre d' Aubigny Seigneur de Witteke & de Bailleul 1263– | | |
| | Hugues „de Bailleul“ d' Aubigny 1234–1289 Marie de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1238– | | |
| | Marguerite Marie de Comines Dame de Bailleul etc. 1215–1242 Jean d' Aubigny 1199–1240 | | | | Baudouin III de Comines Seigneur de Comines & Chatelain d' Aire 1175–1216 Mathilde de Béthune 1196–1258 | | | | Baudouin II de Comines Seigneur de Comines 1145– | | | | Bauduin de Comines Seigneur de Comines – |
| | | Baudouin II de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul 1105–1176 Euphémie de Saint Omer 1110–1160 | | | | Baudouin I de Bailleul 1060–1120 Plectrude d' Erquinghem 1075– | | |
| | | Guillaume II de Saint Omer 1085–1143 Melissende de Picquigny 1089–1140 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume II de Béthune 1160–1213 Mathilde de Tenremonde 1165–1224 | | | | Robert V „Le Roux“ de Béthune 1125–1191 Adelaide (Elise) de Saint-Pol 1128– | | | | Guillaume I de Béthune 1095–1138 Clemence „d‘Oisy“ de Cambrai 1100–1165 | | |
| | | Hugues III „Candavène“ de Saint-Pol 1090–1131 Beatrix de Rollancourt 1095–1128 Marguerite de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1102–1145 | | |
|
|
| | | Gautier I de Tenremonde 1125–1171 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles d' Aubigny 1173–1240 Marthe „Aliette“ de Saint Omer 1179–1211 | | | | Hugues I d' Aubigny 1145–1198 Marthe d' Olhain 1150–1199 | | | | Robert d' Aubigny (-en-Artois) 1114–1178 Louise de Servins 1124–1169 |
| | | Wallerand d' Ollehain 1115–1177 Blanche de Bours 1120–1178 | | | | Guislain d' Ollehain 1085–1141 Gilberte de Rély 1090–1147 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume IV de Saint Omer 1145–1192 Ide (Ida) d' Avesnes 1150–1205 | | | | Guillaume III de Saint Omer 1120–1170 Marie „Mathilde“ de Brienne 1120–1178 | | | | Guillaume II de Saint Omer 1085–1143 Melissende de Picquigny 1089–1140 | | |
| | | Gauthier II de Brienne Comte de Brienne & Seigneur de Ramerupt 1095–1156 Humbeline de Soissons 1100– | | |
|
|
| | | Nicolas „Le Beau“ d' Avesnes (d'Oisy) 1120–1171 Mathilde „de Namur“ de la Roche 1120–1169 | | | | Gauthier I "d'Oisy" d' Avesnes 1090–1147 Ide van Peteghem Dame de Mortagne 1090– | | |
| | | Henri de Namur Comte de la Roche 1075–1138 Mathilde von Limburg (de Limbourg) 1083–1148 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|