| | Marguerite de Beaumetz 1258–1287 Jean I de Picquigny 1248–1304 | | |
| | Gilles III de Beaumetz 1230–1272 Jeanne de Beauvoir (-sur-Ardouaise) 1240–1300 | | |
| | Gilles (Gillon) de Beaumetz Maréchal de Cambrésis 1265– Ide d' Escayencourt Dame de Croisilles 1273– | | |
| | Robert de Beaumetz Seigneur de Boubers 1257– | | |
| | Robert de Beaumetz Seigneur de Peronne 1232–1298 Isabeau Le Flamenc Dame de Can(n)y 1235–1311 | | |
| | Amicie de Beaumetz 1279–1335 Hugues de Habarcq 1266–1330 | | |
| | | | |
| | Beatrix de Raineval 1275–1339 Siger (Sohier) d' Enghien Chatelain de Mons & de Lens & Seigneur d' Havré (Havrech) 1257–1331 | | |
| | Jean IV de Raineval Seigneur de Raineval 1282–1340 | | |
| | Peronne de Raineval 1284– Gilles III de Mailly 1270–1339 | | |
| | Guillaume de Raineval 1286– | | |
| | Elisabeth de Beaumetz 1248– Jean III de Raineval Seigneur de Raineval 1245–1320 | | |
| | Jeanne „Joie“ de Condé 1209–1238 Gilles II de Beaumetz Seigneur de Beaumetz & Chatelain de Peronne & de Bapaume 1205–1261 | | |
| | Diederik X van Beveren Burggraaf van Dixmuide 1246–1315 | | |
| | Catherine „de Carency“ de Condé 1260–1329 Jacques de Chatillon (-Saint-Pol) Seigneur de Leuze & de Condé 1261–1302 | | |
| | Guillaume de Condé Seigneur de Morialmé 1262–1302 Beatrix „de Ronssoy“ de Thourotte 1272–1326 | | |
| | Nicolas II „de Balloeuil“ de Condé Sire de Morialmé 1235–1293 Catherine „de Carency“ de Cayeu 1236– | | |
| | Jean II de Looz Seigneur d' Agimont 1270–1311 Marguerite „Marie“ de Nesle-Falvy 1277–1328 | | |
| | Isabella de Condé 1240–1298 Jean I de Looz (van Loon) Comte de Looz 1230–1279 | | |
| | Jacques de Condé Seigneur de Balloeuil 1211–1259 | | |
Mahaut de Fiennes 1265–1324 | | |
Isabeau de Fiennes Dame de Loupeland 1270– | | |
| | Jean I de Fiennes 1275–1333 Isabeau de Flandre-Dampierre 1280–1323 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Fiennes Seigneur de Fiennes & de Tingry 1240–1302 Blanche de Brienne Dame de Loupelande 1250– | | |
| | Robert II de Fiennes Seigneur de Heuchin 1276–1340 Ide „de Mastaing“ de Jauche 1278– | | |
| | Henri I „du Bois“ de Fiennes Seigneur du Bois d' Esquerdes 1278– Marie Beaurain de Saint-Venant (Maison: Wavrin) 1285– | | |
Jean de Fiennes Seigneur de Vermelle – Isabeau „de Lens“ de Recourt – | | |
| | Ponthus „Caule“ de Fiennes Seigneur d'Attiche 1280– | | |
| | Robert I de Fiennes Seigneur de Heuchin 1245– Colle „Claudia“ du Bois d'Esquerdes (Maison: Limbourg & Luxembourg) Dame du Bois d' Esquerdes 1256– | | |
Jean de Fiennes Seigneur de Colembert 1248– Beatrix de Montigny (-en-Ostrevant) 1252– | | |
| | Marie „de Warlaing“ de Landas 1280–1345 Jean „Baron de Landas“ de Mortagne Seigneur de Landas & de Bouvignies (beides: durch Heirat) 1280–1355 | | |
| | Mahaut „Jeanne“ de Fiennes 1250–1298 Jean de Landas Seigneur de Sainghin & de Warlaing 1250– | | |
| | Isabelle "d' Escosse" de Condé 1214– Enguerrand II „Baron“ de Fiennes Seigneur du Bois 1210–1265 | | |
| | Colle „Claudia“ du Bois d'Esquerdes (Maison: Limbourg & Luxembourg) Dame du Bois d' Esquerdes 1256– Robert I de Fiennes Seigneur de Heuchin 1245– | | |
| | Gaulus „de Luxembourg“ de Limbourg Seigneur de Forêt & du Bois d' Esquerdes 1222– | | |
| | | | |
| | Hellin van Steelant Heer van Seveneeke & Wachtbeek & Huysse 1257–1315 | | |
| | Jan II van Steelant Heer van Seveneeke & Huysse 1235–1290 Geraldine de Ghistelles 1235–1275 | | |
| | Willem „de Hammer“ van Steelant Ridder (Ritter) & Heer van Wachtevelde 1280–1343 N.N. van Sersanders 1285– | | |
| | Boudewijn (Baudouin) van Steelant Ridder (Ritter) & Heer van Wachtevelde 1245–1280 Adelaide van Voormezele 1255– | | |
| | Elisabeth de Bethune 1217– Jan I van Steelant Heer van Huysse 1215–1287 | | |
Jeanne de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1271– Enguerrand IV de Coucy 1230–1310 | | |
| | Louis I „de Flandre“ de Nevers (Maison: Dampierre) 1273–1322 Jeanne de Rethel 1276–1328 | | |
| | Yolande de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1275– Wautier II (Gauthier II) d' Enghien 1265–1310 | | |
| | Robert de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) Seigneur de Marle & de Cassel 1285–1331 Jeanne de Bretagne 1296–1364 | | |
| | Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 | | |
| | Jean II de Brabant 1275–1312 Margaret of England 1275–1333 Isabeau de Cortygin (Cordekin) 1280– | | |
| | Marguerite de Brabant 1276–1311 Heinrich VII von Luxemburg (König Hinrich VII des HRR) 1275–1313 | | |
| | Marie de Brabant 1278–1338 Amédée V de Savoie Comte de Savoie 1249–1323 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre 1251–1285 Jean I de Brabant 1253–1294 | | |
Guillaume de Flandre-Dampierre Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1288–1320 Marie de Vianden (de Rumpst-en-Brabant) 1295–1342 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre 1290–1345 Beatrix van Putten (Haus: Persijn) 1290–1354 | | |
| | Marie de Flandre-Dampierre 1296– Robert VII d' Auvergne Comte d' Auvergne & de Boulogne 1282–1325 | | |
| | Jean de Flandre-Dampierre Vicomte de Châteaudun & Seigneur de Crévecoeur & (ab 1320) Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1291– Beatrice de Chatillon (-Saint-Pol) 1295– | | |
| | Guillaume „Sans Terre“ de Flandre-Dampierre 1260–1311 Alix de Clermont-Nesle Dame de Nesle & Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1268–1330 | | |
Johan I von Holland 1284–1299 | | |
| | Beatrice de Flandre-Dampierre 1262–1296 Floris V von Holland 1254–1296 | | |
| | Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 | | |
| | Isabeau „de Ballœil“ de Morialmé 1192– Nicolas I de Condé 1180–1215 Robert VII de Béthune 1192–1248 | | |
| | Jeanne de Bailleul 1174–1219 Arnould II de Morialmé 1165–1218 | | | | Baudouin III de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) & Vicomte d' Ypres (durch 1. Ehe) 1153– Agnes d' Ypres Vicomtesse d' Ypres 1155–1193 Agnes de Wavrin 1158–1195 | | | | Gerard de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul 1130–1206 Helduine de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1130–1165 Virginie de Heynes Dame d' Oudenbourg 1140–1200 | | | | Baudouin II de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul 1105–1176 Euphémie de Saint Omer 1110–1160 | | | | Baudouin I de Bailleul 1060–1120 Plectrude d' Erquinghem 1075– | | |
| | | Guillaume II de Saint Omer 1085–1143 Melissende de Picquigny 1089–1140 | | |
|
|
| | | Folques (Froulf) de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1085–1147 Avicie de Bailleul 1090–1147 | | | | Gobert IV de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1055–1112 Giselle de Lillers 1066–1117 | | |
| | | Wallerand „Renard“ de Bailleul 1065–1119 Giselberthe de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1070–1129 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Anselme d' Ypres Vicomte d' Ypres 1125–1180 Walburge d' Estrées 1130– |
| | | Roger III de Wavrin Seigneur de Wavrin, de Saint-Venant & de Lillers 1115–1168 Mathilde de Lens 1118–1145 Yolande van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1126–1168 | | | | Roger II de Wavrin 1080–1166 Emme de Lillers (Maison: de Valenciennes) 1090–1130 | | | | Baudouin de Wavrin 1058–1128 Estelle de Bailleul 1062–1129 | | |
| | | Isaac II de Valenciennes Chatelain de Lillers 1055–1100 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues I de Lens Chatelain de Lens 1080–1133 | | | | Gauthier I (Walter) de Lens Chatelain de Lens 1045–1099 |
|
|
| | | Everhard II „Radulf“ van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1105–1159 Richilde d' Hainaut 1106–1159 | | | | Walter (Gauthier) van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1080–1137 | | |
| | | Bauduin III d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1085–1120 Jolente von Geldern (von Wassenberg) 1087–1130 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gottschalk III de Morialmé 1130–1189 |
|
|