| | Mahaut de Béthune 1150–1220 Gauthier (Walter) de Bourbourg 1145–1185 Hugues de Houdain Seigneur de Choques 1145– | | |
Baudouin de Béthune 1155–1211 Havide (Hawise) d' Aumale Lady Holderness & Comtesse d' Aumale 1155– | | |
Robert VI (Le Jeune) de Béthune – | | |
Elisabteh (Clemence) de Béthune – | | |
| | Guillaume II de Béthune 1160–1213 Mathilde de Tenremonde 1165–1224 | | |
| | Ermentrudis de Bethune 1162– Jean I de Fresnes Chatelain de Lille 1162–1200 | | |
| | Robert V „Le Roux“ de Béthune 1125–1191 Adelaide (Elise) de Saint-Pol 1128– | | |
| | Richilde van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1160–1193 Giselbert II van Oudenaarde 1160–1185 Wouter (Walter) van Zotteghem Heer van Zotteghem & Rasseghem & Wolvertem & Masmines 1160–1212 | | |
| | Mathilde (Mahaut) de Béthune 1135–1161 Everhard III „Radulf“ van Peteghem (de Mortagne) Chatelain de Tournai 1128–1190 | | |
| | Clemence „d‘Oisy“ de Cambrai 1100–1165 Guillaume I de Béthune 1095–1138 | | |
| | Jean I de Montmirail 1158–1217 Helvide (Helvise) de Dampierre 1162– | | |
| | Agnes de Montmirail 1160– Clérembaud de Noyers Seigneur de Noyers 1150–1191 | | |
| | Hiliarde d' Oisy 1140–1189 André de Montmirail 1130–1180 | | |
Hugues III d' Oisy 1145–1189 Marguerite de Blois 1168–1230 Gertrude de Flandre 1145–1184 | | |
| | Gerard II d' Esnes (Maison: Landas) Seigneur d' Esnes & d' Eine 1195–1250 Alix de Beauvoir (-sur-Ardouaise) 1210– | | |
| | Jeanne d' Esnes (Maison: Landas) 1205– Gilles (Gilon) de Sainte-Aldegonde 1200–1248 | | |
| | Mathilde d' Oisy 1160–1219 Arnould d' Esnes (Maison: Landas) Seigneur d' Esnes & d' Eine 1160–1232 | | |
| | Simon d' Oisy Seigneur d' Oisy & Vicomte de Cambrai & (durch Heirat) de Meaux 1115–1171 Ade de La Ferté-Ancoul Dame de La Ferté-Ancoul & Vicomtesse de Meaux 1120–1171 | | |
| | Hugues II d' Oisy Chatelain de Cambrai 1070–1139 Hildegarde „Ada“ de Mons 1080– | | |
| | Baudouin II „Le Varlet“ de Walincourt 1150–1204 | | |
| | Adam II „Le Diable“ de Walincourt 1120–1183 | | |
| | Baudouin I de Walincourt 1095–1140 | | |
| | Adam I "d' Oisy" de Walincourt 1072–1117 Philiberthe de Wauthier – | | |
| | Hugues I d' Oisy Chatelain de Cambrai 1045–1111 | | | | Geofroi IV de Rumigny 1015–1078 Hadwige „Avoise“ de Roucy 1027– | | | | Arnould de Rumigny Seigneur de Florines – |
| | | Ebles I de Roucy 985–1033 | | | | Giselbert de Roucy 956–1000 N.N. de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 957– | | | | Alberade de Lorraine 935– | | |
| | | Guillaume III d' Aquitaine 915–963 Adele de Normandie 920–969 | | |
|
|
| | | Reginar (Regier) IV d' Hainaut Comte de Mons 960–1013 Hedwige de France 966–1013 | | | | Reginar (Regier) III d' Hainaut 930–971 Adele von Nordgau (Haus: Etichonen, Nordgau-Elsass) 930–965 | | |
| | | Hugues I „Carpet“ de France 941–996 Alice (Aelis) de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 945–1006 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues de Montigny Chatelain de Douai 1015–1051 Adele „de Cambrai“ d' Oisy 1020–1047 | | | | Gauthier II „de Cambrai“ d Oisy 985–1041 |
|
|
|
|