Jeanette Doresmieux 1533– | | |
Phillipe Doresmieux 1535–1560 Catherine Carbonnel 1530– | | |
Susanne Doresmieux 1570–1594 Louis le Cambier 1562–1635 | | |
Marie (3) Doresmieux 1575–1610 | | |
Jeanne Doresmieux 1580–1648 | | |
| | Jacques Doresmieux Seigneur de Connin 1537–1594 Suzanne de Wignacourt 1545–1594 | | |
| | Jean III Doresmieux 1505–1562 Françoise de Bellesaiges 1498–1535 | | |
Nicolas (1) Doresmieux 1542– | | |
| | Françoise Doresmieux 1613–1673 | | |
| | Pierre Doresmieux 1575–1632 Isabelle Goudemez 1580–1613 | | |
Nicolas (2) Doresmieux 1580– | | |
Noëlle Etienne Doresmieux 1590–1665 | | |
| | Bonaventure Doresmieux 1544–1628 Marguerite de Lannoy 1550–1600 | | |
| | Henri Fromentin 1620–1658 Jeanne Le Ricque 1610–1697 | | |
| | Jacques Fromentin 1585–1619 Marie de le Val 1595–1610 | | |
| | Marie Claire Doresmieux 1550–1570 Pasquier Fromentin 1545–1580 | | |
| | Joachim Doresmieux 1615–1703 | | |
| | Eleonore Doresmieux 1625–1694 Oudart Delacourt 1621–1663 Albert Crombecque 1625–1664 | | |
| | Pierre Doresmieux 1580–1625 Jeanne de Ransart 1585–1625 | | |
| | Romain Doresmieux 1552–1592 Marguerite Havet 1555–1625 | | |
Christophe (2) Doresmieux 1555– | | |
| | Francois Doresmieux 1630–1689 | | |
| | Philippe Doresmieux 1590–1623 | | |
| | Philippe Doresmieux 1558–1589 | | |
Nicolas „maître“ Caulier 1600–1640 | | |
Alexandre (2) Le Grand 1633–1654 | | |
| | Marie Anne Le Grand 1634–1677 | | |
| | Anthoinette Caulier 1602–1637 Antoine Le Grand Seigneur de Cannetemont 1610–1654 | | |
| | Marie Claude Herlin 1625–1703 Luc „maître“ Portebois 1620–1666 Georges „Champaigne“ Regnault –1675 | | |
Jean Baptiste Herlin 1627–1661 | | |
| | Françoise Caulier 1605–1636 | | |
François Caulier 1611–1641 | | |
Martial Caulier 1613–1640 | | |
| | Henriette Doresmieux 1560–1635 Nicolas Caulier Seigneur de Fromentel 1565–1641 | | |
| | Christophe I Doresmieux 1510–1570 Madeleine Lesenne 1520–1543 Madeleine Cornette 1520–1570 | | |
Philippe Le Fevre Seigneur d' Aubrometz 1550– | | |
Simon Le Fevre Baron de Blairville 1555– | | |
| | Henriette Doresmieux 1525– Charles Le Fevre Seigneur d' Aubrometz 1520– | | |
| | Jean II Doresmieux 1475–1533 | | | | Robert Doresmieux 1445–1523 Catherine de Wailly 1450–1523 | | | | Gilles Doresmieux 1420–1477 Jacqueline Gasquiere 1420–1477 | | | | Jean I Doresmieux Seigneur de Mairie d'Oresmieux 1390–1464 | | | | Wautier Doresmieux 1361–1420 | | |
| | | Jean de Carnin Seigneur de Villers 1370–1410 Agnes „de Chateauvillain“ de Raincheval 1380–1420 | | |
|
|
| | | Andrieu Gasquiere 1380–1435 Perotte Courtois 1400–1451 | | | | Jeanne Wargnies 1370–1440 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Martin de Wailly 1430–1460 Jeanne des Planques (Maison: Bethune) 1430–1460 | | | | Michel de Wailly 1400–1430 Marguerite „de Coupigny“ Malet 1400–1430 |
| | | Michel des Plancques (Maison: Bethune) Seigneur de Vendin 1398–1463 Marguerite Malet de Coupigny 1401–1471 | | | | Jean des Plancques (Maison: Bethune) Seigneur d'Espreaux & de Vendin 1363–1390 Simone d' Hesdigneul Dame d' Hesdigneul 1368– | | |
| | | Jean „Huttin“ Malet de Coupigny 1380–1438 Marguerite de le Candele 1381–1461 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Marguerite „St. Marc“ de Villers 1450–1485 |
| | | Philippe de Bauduin Seigneur de Ramillis 1460–1511 | | | | Guillaume de Bauduin Seigneur de Ramiillis – | | | | Aubert de Bauduin Seigneur de Ramillis 1400–1466 Marguerite de Regnault –1438 | | | | Nicais de Bauduin Seigneur de Ramillis – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilles Antoine du Quesnoy 1430–1495 Gersende de Pottes 1443–1497 | | | | Baudouin Louis du Quesnoy 1395–1478 Catherine de Pretz (Despretz) 1410–1470 | | | | Louis du Quesnoy Seigneur d'Audenarde 1360–1415 Jacqueline d' Heilly (Maison: Créquy) 1360– | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|