| | Abel Coenders van Helpen 1564–1629 Teteke Entens van Vervou 1564–1649 | | |
| | Wilhelm Coenders van Helpen 1572–1639 Elisabeth Rolteman 1580–1652 | | |
Anna van Burmannia 1545–1597 | | |
Frederik Coenders van Helpen 1541–1618 | | |
| | Anna Abelsdr Tamminga 1530–1604 Derk Evertsz Coenders van Helpen 1509–1584 Claas Luerts Cater 1520–1560 | | |
| | Hille Ripperda (tot Winsum) 1505– Abel Allertsz Tamminga 1490–1550 | | |
| | Almuth Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1563–1615 Enno von Diepholt zu Groß Midlum 1554–1629 | | |
| | Folkmar III „Focko“ Beninga van Dornum-Beningaburg 1565–1634 Margarethe Elisabeth Ripperda 1565– | | |
| | Johanna Elisabeth Ripperda Reichsfreiin 1540– Folkmar II Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1535–1572 | | |
Asinga Ripperda Reichsfreiherr 1535–1574 | | |
| | Focco Ripperda (tot Winsum) Reichsfreiherr 1510–1552 | | |
| | Peter Ripperda (tot Winsum) Reichsfreiherr 1480–1520 Johanna Rengers Schaffer 1485– | | |
| | Frouke Onstra (van Sauwerd) 1450–1477 Focko Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (seit 1474) 1445–1480 | | | | Abel Onstra (van Sauwerd) 1425–1483 | | | | Hidde „Ferhildma“ Onstra 1395–1445 | | | | Eylko „Ferhildema“ Onstra 1350–1422 | | | | Onno „Ferhildema“ Onstra 1315–1389 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Unico II (Unke) Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (ab 1474) 1400–1475 Ulskea Focken Ukena (van Dijkhuizen & Wijtwerd) 1415– | | | | Hayo Uniken I Ripperda tho Farmsum 1370– Reinste Abdena (van Emden) 1380– | | | | Unico I Ripperda van Farmsum 1335–1400 N.N. Addinga van Westerwolde 1345– | | | | N.N. (Haye bzw. Unico ?) Ripperda 1300– |
| | | Adde (Haye ?) Eggericks Addinga 1315– | | |
|
|
| | | Hisko Abdena van Emden 1355–1427 Fossa Beninga (van Grimersum) 1360– | | | | Luerd „Liudward“ Abdena (van Emden) 1325–1365 | | |
| | | Ayold (Ayld) I Beninga (van Grimersum und Wirdum) 1340–1405 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Theda van Rheide tho Jemgum 1365–1411 Hiddeke (Idecke) Ripperda van Dijkhuizen & Garreweer & Wijtwerd 1380– | | | | Uko Benen (van Eramoere) 1335– Amke Ripperda van Lengen 1338– | | | | N.N. (Haye bzw. Unico ?) Ripperda 1300– |
|
|
| | | Ewo Tammena tho Jemgum 1335– Nicolien Addinga van Westerwolde (van Wedde) 1343– Bawe (Bouwe) Onstra 1345– | | | | Tamme Ewinga tho Jemgum 1312– | | |
| | | Adde (Haye ?) Eggericks Addinga 1315– | | |
| | | Onno „Ferhildema“ Onstra 1315–1389 | | |
|
|
| | | Sjabbe van Garreweer 1350– Ulske (Ailske) Ripperda tho Wijtwerd 1360– | | | | Bawe Ripperda tho Wijtwerd 1335– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|