Robert Briois Seigneur de la Pugnaudrie 1640–1711 | | |
Guislaine Thérèse de Briois 1672–1692 | | |
Marie Elizabeth de Briois 1675–1692 | | |
| | Thomas de Briois 1645–1692 Jacqueline Leleu 1650–1692 | | |
| | Antoine Adrien Joseph de Rodoan - Baron de Fontaine-l'Evêque 1695–1756 Marie Catherine Louise „de La Howarderie“ du Chastel Dame de Boussoit-sur-Haine, d'Estrepy et de Brucquenies 1700–1751 | | |
| | Marie Madeleine de la Rivière - Dame de Romblay, de Warnes et de Carnoy 1670–1700 Michel de Rodoan Baron de Fontaine-l'Evêque, seigneur d'Anderlues 1670–1702 | | |
| | Marie Charlotte Françoise de Briois 1647–1719 Jacques de la Rivière Seigneur de Warnes, de Romblay et de Carnoy 1640–1670 | | |
| | Henri François Gabriel Joseph "d'Hulluch" de Briois 1739–1803 Marie-Beatrice-Cecile de Gourdin – | | |
| | Robert Hyacinthe Joseph de Briois 1688–1758 Marie Gabrielle Malet „de La Barque“ de Coupigny 1695–1739 | | |
| | Constant Marie Hyacinthe Joseph Malet de Coupigny Seigneur de le Bargue et Noureuil 1723–1798 Marie Maximilienne Henriette "d'Hailly" de Preudhomme 1730–1773 | | |
| | Marie Françoise Florence de Briois 1690–1772 Charles François Joseph Malet de Coupigny 1697–1722 | | |
Charles-Maximilien-Joseph de Briois – | | |
| | Charles de Briois Seigneur de Carnin, de Pugnanderie 1650–1692 Marie Madeleine Claire Le Merchier Dame d'Hulluch 1658–1728 | | |
| | Maximilien Philippe de Briois Seigneur de la Pugnanderie 1610–1673 Madeleine de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1612–1650 | | |
| | Henri de Bourgogne 1716–1773 Marie Hélène Waterloo 1722– | | |
| | Philippe Albert de Bourgogne 1683–1728 Sebastienne Le Febvre 1687–1768 | | |
| | Philippe Francois de Bourgogne 1641–1702 | | |
| | Adrienne "d'Hulluch" de Briois 1612–1683 Jean-Baptiste de Bourgogne Seigneur de Herbaumez et Tilly 1613–1676 | | |
| | Maximilien de Briois 1571–1620 | | | | Jehan de Briois Seigneur de Savy 1530–1609 Jeanne le Cambier Dame d' Aigny 1535–1592 Jeanne du Mont-Saint-Éloy 1540–1571 | | | | Pierre „mâitre“ de Briois 1503–1540 Anne „Annette“ Crespin 1512–1570 | | | | Marie „de Baillencourt“ Courcol 1465–1500 Gillette de le Hardy 1450– | | | | Vaast de Briois Seigneur de Sailly 1440–1497 Marie de Cornet 1440–1495 | | |
| | | Jacques „de Courcol“ de Bailliencourt Seigneur de Hannescamp 1440–1481 Nicole de Maisons 1440–1480 | | |
| | | Robert Le Hardy Seigneur de Blecourt –1551 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis Charles Crespin 1480–1545 Peronne „de Domicourt“ de Bruyant 1500–1520 Hélaine Doresmieux 1485–1519 | | | | Jacqueline de Domicourt 1460– |
| | | Robert Doresmieux 1445–1523 Catherine de Wailly 1450–1523 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert le Cambier Seigneur d' Aigny 1510–1554 Anne de Perlois 1515–1554 | | | | Andrieu „Pincedé“ le Cambier Seigneur d' Aigny 1484–1547 Guillemette Herlin 1487–1553 | | | | Beauduin „Le Pincéde“ le Cambier 1450–1500 | | |
| | | Michel „der Älteste“ Herlin 1455–1539 Jehenne Dabencourt 1455–1514 Jehenne le Wattier 1490–1534 | | |
|
|
| |
|
| | | Charles du Mont-Saint-Éloy Seigneur de Poix La Pugnandrie 1500–1587 Antoinette de Bertoult 1510–1585 | | | | Antoine du Mont-Saint-Éloy Seigneur de Sailly 1470–1500 Isabeau de Vichery 1470–1520 | | | | Judes de Vichery 1430–1484 Marguerite de Baudart 1440–1480 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de Bertoult Seigneur de Duponchel – | | | | Jacques de Bertoult Seigneur de Duponchel – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean Hapiot Seigneur de Riencourt 1555–1600 Adrienne Le Prevost Dame de Rensy 1560–1600 | | | | Cyrille de Santes 1520–1550 | | |
| | | Philippe Le Prevost Seigneur de Raussy 1530–1600 |
|
|
|
|