| | Hector de Gamaches 1197–1256 Blanche d' Airaines 1213–1267 | | |
| | Henriette de Cayeu 1177–1224 Wallerand III de Gamaches 1165–1237 | | |
| | Matthieu de Cayeu 1155–1215 Jossine de Fécamp 1157–1216 | | |
| | Henriette de Rambures 1135–1187 Gauthier de Cayeu 1127–1178 | | |
| | Gaucher II de Gamaches 1232–1302 | | |
| | Laure de Rambures 1220–1284 | | |
| | Lutgarde de Wallincourt – | | |
| | Guillaume II Tyrel Seigneur de Poix 1250–1319 Marguerite d' Azincourt 1258–1323 | | |
| | Jean Tyrel de Poix 1260–1322 | | |
| | Antoinette Tyrel de Poix 1262–1326 Jean II de Senarpont de Senarpont 1264– | | |
| | Marguerite de Rambures 1230–1279 Guillaume I „Allaume“ Tyrel Seigneur de Poix 1230–1302 | | |
| | Raoul „Robinet“ de Rambures 1197–1228 Yvette (Ide) de Melun 1202–1267 | | |
| | Jean de Rambures 1140–1189 Hawise de Bournonville 1162–1179 | | |
| | Jeanne de Montgomery (de Ponthieu) 1117–1165 David II de Rambures 1100–1159 | | | | Guillaume I „Talvas“ de Ponthieu (Maison: Montgomery) Seigneur de Montgomery & Comte de Ponthieu 1085–1126 Helene (Hélie) de Bourgogne 1087– | | | | Robert de Montgomery-Bellême 1045–1106 Agnes de Ponthieu Comtesse de Ponthieu (Erbtochter) 1055–1103 | | | | Roger II de Montgomery 1010–1094 Mabile „Talvas“ d' Alençon (Maison: Bellême) 1025–1079 | | | | Roger I de Montgomery (Montgoméri) 980–1048 Josceline „Tofulus“ de Turqueville de Ponteaudemer 989–1050 |
| | | Guillaume II „Talvas“ d' Alençon (Maison: Bellême) 995–1052 | | |
|
|
| | | Guy I de Ponthieu Comte de Ponthieu 1032–1100 Ade (Adila) d' Amiens (Maison: Vexin) 1025– | | | | Hugues II de Ponthieu 1008–1052 Berthe d' Aumale 1008–1045 | | |
| | | Drogo de Vexin (de Mantes & d' Amiens) 985–1035 Godgifu (Goda) de Wessex 990–1047 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | | | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | | | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | |
| | | Berengar Raymond I „El Corbat“ de Barcelona 995–1035 Sancha Sanchez de Castilla 1000–1026 Guisla de Lluçà 1010–1079 |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | | | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | |
| | | Adalbert III de Longwy 1000–1048 Clemence de Foix 1005–1035 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | David I de Rambures 1055–1107 | | | | Jeanne de Nouvion (-en-Ponthieu) 1020– |
| | | Wallerand I de Cayeu 1034–1100 Alix d' Airaines 1044–1098 | | | | Auguste d' Airaines 1015–1065 Jeanne de Wignacourt 1020–1079 |
|
|
|
|
|
|