Isabella „Elisabeth“ van Breda Vrouwe van Breda & Schoten 1258–1280 Arnoud van Leuven (Titular-) Heer van Gaesbeek 1250–1286 | | |
Henrik V van Breda Heer van Breda & Schoten 1260–1277 | | |
| | Hendrik IV van Breda Heer van Breda & Schoten 1238–1268 | | |
| | Hendrik III van Breda Heer van Breda & Schoten 1217–1246 Sophia Berthout (van Mechlen) 1217– | | |
| | Godfried III van Breda Heer van Breda & Schoten 1185–1227 Mathilde de Béthune 1196–1258 | | | | Godfried II van Breda Heer von Breda & Schoten 1160–1216 Luitgard van Cuijk Vrouwe van Perck 1162–1219 | | | | Hendrik II van Breda Heer van Breda 1130–1179 Christina van Schoten Vrouwe van Schoten 1135– | | | | Geerard van Breda Heer van Breda 1105–1152 Beatrice de La Roche (Haus: Namur) 1105–1160 | | | | Hendrik van Brunesheim (van Tienen) Gutsherr bei Schoten und Breda 1080–1130 |
| | | Henri de Namur Comte de la Roche 1075–1138 Mathilde von Limburg (de Limbourg) 1083–1148 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert van Schoten Heer van Schoten 1110–1150 | | | | Hendrik van Brunesheim (van Tienen) Gutsherr bei Schoten und Breda 1080–1130 |
| | | Geoffroi I de Namur Comte de Namur 1070–1139 Sybille de Chateau-Porcien 1070–1109 Ermesinde (1) von Luxemburg Gräfin von Luxemburg (Erbtochter) 1080–1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hendrik II van Cuijk Heer van Cuijk & (durch Heirat) van Herpen 1135–1204 Sophia van Rhenen Vrouwe van Herpen 1136–1203 | | | | Herman van Cuijk Heer van Cuijk & van Lexmond 1103–1169 | | | | Hendrik I van Cuijk Heer van Cuijk 1072–1108 Alveradis von Hochstaden 1075–1131 | | |
| | | Otton II de Chiny Comte de Chiny 1061–1125 Adelaide de Namur 1068–1124 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume II de Béthune 1160–1213 Mathilde de Tenremonde 1165–1224 | | | | Robert V „Le Roux“ de Béthune 1125–1191 Adelaide (Elise) de Saint-Pol 1128– | | | | Guillaume I de Béthune 1095–1138 Clemence „d‘Oisy“ de Cambrai 1100–1165 | | | | Robert IV „Le Gros“ de Béthune 1065–1128 Alix (Adelaide) de Péronne 1070– | | |
| | | Hugues II d' Oisy Chatelain de Cambrai 1070–1139 Hildegarde „Ada“ de Mons 1080– | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues III „Candavène“ de Saint-Pol 1090–1131 Beatrix de Rollancourt 1095–1128 Marguerite de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1102–1145 | | | | Hugues II „Campdavene“ de Saint-Pol 1054–1118 Helissende de Ponthieu 1053–1096 | | |
| | | HuguesII de Rollancourt 1072–1125 Jeanne de Blingel 1075–1135 |
| | | Renaud II de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1075–1152 Adele (Adelaide) „de Valois“ de Vermandois 1063–1124 Clemence de Bar (-le-Duc) 1110–1182 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gautier I de Tenremonde 1125–1171 |
|
|
|
|