Etta Catharina van Sparenborg 1660–1711 Philipp Ludwig von Steinacker 1664–1743 | | |
| | Johann van Sparenborg 1625–1669 Catharina Clara van Bardens 1639–1667 | | |
| | Johan van Sparenborg 1594–1656 Etta van Werdum 1596–1636 | | |
| | Etta Houwerda van Nesse 1570– Meindert van Sparenborg 1565– | | |
| | Frouwe van Werdum 1540–1570 Keno Houwerda (van Nesse) 1535–1590 | | | | Hero van Werdum 1510–1572 Teite Ricklefs van Roffhusen (Roffhausen) 1515–1570 | | | | Olbrick Hicken van Werdum 1470–1530 Armgard van Finkensolt 1475–1544 | | | | Hicko (Hicco) Boyungs van Werdum und Sande 1435–1491 Wimeda Heeren (van Sande) 1445– | | | | Boynck (Boing) van Gödens und Werdum 1410– Tomma van Uttel (Wittmund) 1410– | | |
| | | Hero Tannen (van Sande) 1420– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ricklef van Roffhusen (Roffhausen) 1480–1524 | | | | Tadderich „der Jüngere“ Amessen van Roffhusen (Roffhausen) 1450–1500 Jage tho Midoch (Middoge) 1455– | | | | Ammo Amessen van Ahmborg 1427– | | |
|
|
| | | Wiard Folkerts van Nordorp 1466– | | | | Folkert Ommen van Nordorp van Folkertshusen 1435– Doda van Groothusen 1443– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hicko Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1505–1537 Etta Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1506–1572 | | | | Garrelt Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1470–1512 Tomma Boyungs (van Werdum) 1475– | | | | Snelger Houwerda (van Appingedam, später: van Up-und Wolthusen) 1432–1472 Occa Wiardes van Up- und Wolthusen 1433– | | | | Eilke Houwerda (van Termunten) 1390–1440 Hisse Omeken Snelgers (van Appingedam) 1400– | | |
| | | Wiard Haikens van Faldern 1407–1462 Essa van Klein-Borssum 1410– | | |
|
|
| | | Hicko (Hicco) Boyungs van Werdum und Sande 1435–1491 Wimeda Heeren (van Sande) 1445– | | | | Boynck (Boing) van Gödens und Werdum 1410– Tomma van Uttel (Wittmund) 1410– | | |
| | | Hero Tannen (van Sande) 1420– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Folkmar I Beninga (durch Heirat: van Dornum) 1465–1512 Nona Kankena (van Dornum-Osterburg) 1470–1512 | | | | Aild (Ayeld) III Beninga (van Grimersum) 1435– Hyma (Hima) Ommen van Nordorp 1438– | | | | Aild II Beninga (van Grimersum und Hinte) 1405– Hebe Attena (van Nesse) 1410–1449 | | |
| | | Ommo Wiards van Nordorp und Folkertshusen 1400– Gela van der Swingenborg 1405– |
|
|
| | | Eger Kankena (van Dornum-Osterburg) 1438–1479 Tiada Hilmers van Friedeborg (Friedeburg) 1440– | | | | Idze Attena (van Dornum-Westerburg) 1410– | | |
| | | Hilmer Kankena (van Dose & van Reepsholt & van Friedeborg) 1400– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|