| | Rogier van Halewijn Heer van Roosbeke (Rozebeke) 1410–1463 Catharina Vilain 1420–1466 | | |
| | Jean van Halewijn Heer van Rozebeke 1360–1410 Maria de Ghistelles 1372– | | |
| | Jean de la Vichte Seigneur d'Erbodeghem & Nokeren – | | |
| | Marguerite van Halewijn – Jean de la Vichte Seigneur de Nokeren – | | |
| | Marguerite „de Fiennes“ du Bois 1420–1488 Jean de la Broye Seigneur de Bruille 1416–1472 | | |
| | Catherine de Halewyn 1385– Hugues „de Fiennes“ du Bois 1385– | | |
| | Wautier „Vicomte de Harlebecke“ van Halewijn Heer van Rozebeke 1340– | | |
| | Catharine de Luxembourg 1320– Daniel van Halewijn Heer van Rozebeke 1310–1365 | | |
| | Michel de Luxemburg Seigneur de Beaurewart (Beauvoir) 1290– Marguerite d' Enghien 1295– | | | | Waleran I de Luxembourg-Ligny (Maison: Limbourg) 1245–1288 Jeanne de Beauvoir (-sur-Ardouaise) 1240–1300 | | | | Heinrich V „der Blonde“ von Luxemburg (Maison: Limbourg) 1216–1281 Marguerite de Bar (-le-Duc) Dame de Ligny 1225–1275 | | | | Walram IV von Limburg 1168–1226 Cunigunde de Haute-Lorraine (von Monschau) 1170–1214 Ermensinda (2) von Luxemburg (von Namur) 1186–1242 | | | | Heinrich (Henri) III von Limburg 1138–1221 Sophia von Saarbrücken 1140–1215 | | |
| | | Ferry (Frédéric ou Friederich) de Lorraine Seigneur de Bitsch 1144–1207 Ludmilla Wierchoslawa von Polen 1145–1223 | | |
| | | Heinrich IV „der Blinde“ von Luxemburg Graf von Luxembourg (matern. Erbe) 1114–1196 Agnes von Geldern 1150–1196 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri II de Bar (-le-Duc) 1190–1239 Philippotte (Philippa) de Dreux 1195–1242 | | | | Thiebaut I de Bar (-le-Duc) 1158–1214 Lauretta van Loon (de Looz) 1155–1189 Isabeau de Brienne Comtesse de Bar (-sur-Seine) 1155–1195 Ermensinda (2) von Luxemburg (von Namur) 1186–1242 | | |
| | | Robert II „Le Jeune“ de Dreux 1154–1218 Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– Yolande de Coucy 1164–1222 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Mathieu de Beauvoir (-sur-Ardouaise) 1215– Mathilde de Chaumont-en-Vexin 1215– | | | | Baudouin de Beauvoir (-sur-Ardouaise) 1180–1238 | | | | Mathieu de Beauvoir (-sur-Ardouaise) 1145–1195 Elisabeth d' Encre 1143–1200 | | |
| | | Gerard de Saint-Amand (-les-Eaux) Seigneur d'Haveluy (durch Heirat) 1160–1226 Beatrice d' Haveluy 1160– | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard de Chaumont-en-Vexin Vicomte de Chaumont 1181–1238 Aélis de Gisors 1185–1251 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Wautier II (Gauthier II) d' Enghien 1265–1310 Yolande de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1275– | | | | Wautier I d' Enghien Seigneur d' Enghien 1222–1271 | | | | Siger I „Sohier“ d' Enghien Seigneur d' Enghien & (durch Heirat) de Zotteghem 1198–1261 Adelise „Alix“ van Zotteghem Vrouwe van Zotteghem (Erfgename, d.h. Erbtochter) 1198– | | | | Englebert III d' Enghien 1170–1250 Adelheid van Oudenaarde 1170–1193 Ide (Adelaide) d' Avesnes 1172–1217 | | |
| | | Wouter (Walter) van Zotteghem Heer van Zotteghem & Rasseghem & Wolvertem & Masmines 1160–1212 Richilde van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1160–1193 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 | | | | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Isabelle de Luxembourg 1247–1298 | | | | Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 | | |
| | | Robert VII de Béthune 1192–1248 Isabeau „de Ballœil“ de Morialmé 1192– | | |
| | | Heinrich V „der Blonde“ von Luxemburg (Maison: Limbourg) 1216–1281 Marguerite de Bar (-le-Duc) Dame de Ligny 1225–1275 | | |
|
|
| | | Eudes (Odo) de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers 1231–1266 Mathilda II de Bourbon (Nevers & Auxerre & Tonnerre) 1233–1262 | | | | Hugues IV de Bourgogne 1213–1272 Beatrice de Champagne 1242–1295 Yolande „die Jüngere“ de Dreux 1212–1248 | | |
| | | Archambaud IX de Bourbon 1210–1249 Yolande de Chatillon Dame de Nevers 1215–1254 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|