Allard „de Drumez“ de Croix 1526–1543 | | |
Marguerite de Fourmestraux – | | |
Claude „de Drumez“ de Croix 1530– Mathieu du Bosquiel 1525–1546 | | |
Marguerite de Croix 1537– Henri „de Souastre“ de Bonnières 1530–1613 | | |
Jean „de Drumez“ de Croix 1535–1573 Michelle de Fourmestraux 1540– | | |
| | Pierre „de Drumez“ de Croix 1505–1540 Jeanne de la Chapelle 1510–1540 | | |
| | Guillaume „de Drumez“ de Croix 1508–1547 | | |
| | Marie du Bosquiel 1545–1609 | | |
Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herseaux et Fromont 1590–1651 | | |
Jeanne de Flandres 1595–1661 | | |
| | Jacques II de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1565–1600 | | |
Anne de Flandres 1597–1640 | | |
Robert de Flandres 1600–1651 | | |
Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont et Herseaux 1605–1651 | | |
| | Madeleine de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1612–1650 Maximilien Philippe de Briois Seigneur de la Pugnanderie 1610–1673 | | |
| | Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herzeau 1569–1616 | | |
Marguerite de Flandres 1577– | | |
Pierre de Flandres 1579–1598 | | |
Francois de Flandres 1581– | | |
Léonore de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1582–1664 | | |
Marie-Thérèse de Flandres 1584– | | |
| | Jacques I de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1540–1600 | | |
| | David Formanoir 1600–1630 Clauwes Nicolas Rulves 1605–1641 | | |
| | Jan „de Jonge“ van Loo 1610–1669 | | |
| | Johan „Jean der Jüngere“ Herlin 1610–1675 Margarete de Pottere 1612–1666 | | |
| | Catharina Hondius 1609–1645 Gertruid Ostermans 1635–1667 | | |
| | Magdalene Herlin 1615–1664 Tileman van Vleeck 1614–1671 | | |
| | Hendrik Lamberts Kip 1620–1641 | | |
Philippus Herlin 1619–1662 Anna de Pottere 1609–1636 | | |
| | Simon Peter „Schenck“ Tileman 1601–1668 | | |
| | Isaak Janszoon Herlin 1623–1687 Catharina Coenen 1645–1696 | | |
Elisabeth Herlin 1624–1624 | | |
David „der Ältere“ Herlin 1628–1688 Leonora Beckers 1630–1653 Catharina Michielsens 1650–1688 | | |
| | Jean „der Ältere“ Herlin 1573–1647 Magdalene Ketwig 1586–1628 | | |
| | Philipp „der Zweite“ Herlin 1630–1670 | | |
Meinhardus Martyn Dr. jur. 1630–1672 | | |
| | Catharina Herlin 1636–1731 Remetius Waterhusius 1626–1666 | | |
| | Philipp „der Erste“ Herlin 1575–1659 Anneke Adrians „Tanneke“ de Pottere 1570–1626 | | |
Isaak de Pottere 1607–1658 | | |
| | Claude (3) Herlin 1619–1694 Marie van der Meulen 1625–1667 | | |
| | Elisabeth Herlin 1625–1695 | | |
Heinrich Koenen 1620–1688 | | |
Dionysius Alardin 1630–1650 | | |
| | Berta van den Bosch 1580–1612 Elisabeth Pierius 1596–1661 | | |
| | Susanna la Motte 1612–1674 | | |
Magdalene la Motte 1620–1673 Peter de Pottere 1618–1682 | | |
Johann Baptista la Motte 1621–1644 | | |
Fredegunde „Freke“ Steineken 1635–1716 | | |
| | Jeanne „Johanna“ Herlin 1587–1627 | | |
| | Claude (1) Herlin 1545–1601 | | |
| | Anthoinette „de Drumez“ de Croix 1510–1564 Jean des Buissons 1510–1535 Jean „der Älteste“ Herlin 1482–1559 | | |
| | Jean „de Drumez“ de Croix 1512–1525 | | |
Catherine „de Drumez“ de Croix 1514–1535 Jean de Castellain 1510–1535 | | |
Antoine „de Drumez“ de Croix Seigneur de Bullecourt 1520–1580 | | |
| | Jean II „de Drumez“ de Croix 1483–1540 Marguerite Gommer 1490–1520 | | | | Guillaume „de Drumez“ de Croix 1460–1537 Marie de Blondel 1465–1505 | | | | Otte II „de Drumez“ de Croix 1435–1481 | | | | Gauthier „de Drumez“ de Croix Seigneur de Wasquehal 1400–1478 Jeanne d' Isœulx Dame de la Vichte 1410– | | | | Olivier II „de Drumez“ de Croix 1360–1414 Marie de Beaurepaire 1370–1422 | | |
| | | Jean d' Isoeulx 1370–1415 Yolande de La Candella 1375–1415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|