| | Johan Rengers ten Post (van Scharmer & Dijksterhuizen)) 1425– Agneza van Laer 1430–1486 Froucke Schultinghe 1435– | | |
| | N.N. Rengers (van Oldenhuis ten Post) 1428– | | |
| | Focko Rengers van Oldenhuis ten Post 1430– | | |
| | Egbert Rengers van Oldenhuis ten Post (van Hellum) 1435–1501 Bywe van Tuwinga Vrouwe van Tuwingaborg 1440– | | |
| | Hissa Ewesma van Jemgum 1405–1450 Ditmaer Rengers van Oldenhuis ten Post 1395–1449 | | |
| | Heuwo Heuwen (Ewo Ewen) Erdsna 1432– N.N. Hoitets Absena thor Gast 1435– | | |
| | Ocka Ewen van Jemgum 1410–1471 Erd Wylfzena (tho der Zoltborg) 1405–1449 | | |
| | Ewo Erikes (Eggeriks) Ewesma van Jemgum 1385–1458 | | |
Udo Focken Ukena (auch: Udo Fockena van Aurich und Udo Fockena van Norden) 1390–1433 Hyma Idzinga (van Norden) 1402–1439 | | |
Keno Ukena (van Oldersum) 1428– | | |
Ocko Ukena (van Oldersum) 1430– | | |
Enno I „Graf von Ostfriesland“ Cirksena 1460–1491 | | |
| | Edzard I „der Große - Graf von Ostfriesland“ Cirksena 1462–1528 Elisabeth von Rietberg 1477–1512 | | |
Almuth Cirksena 1465–1522 | | |
| | Theda „Gräfin Theda“ Ukena 1432–1494 Ulrich I Cirksena 1408–1466 | | |
| | Uko Fockena van Oldersum 1392–1432 Hebe Attena (van Nesse) 1410–1449 | | |
Amke Focken Ukena 1393–1445 Sibet Lübbessen Papinga (auch Sibet Wiemkens) Häuptling zu Rüstringen & Östringen 1390–1433 Evert Sickinga (van Winsum) 1390– | | |
| | Habbo Kenesna van Wybelsum 1440–1499 | | |
| | Keno Ewesma van Wybelsum 1410– | | |
| | Thyo Focken Ukena (van Neermoor) 1394– | | |
| | Beno „Beninga“ van Groothusen 1442–1495 Reynste (Reinsedis) Remets van Midlum 1445–1515 | | |
| | Doda van Groothusen 1443– Folkert Ommen van Nordorp van Folkertshusen 1435– | | |
Frauwa van Neermoor 1445– | | |
| | Jawo Benen Ukena (van Neermoor) 1420–1447 Tyada Redertsna Beninga (van Groothusen) 1424– | | |
| | Beno Focken Ukena (van Neermoor) 1395– | | |
Sjabbo Focken van Garreweer 1412– | | |
Unico Ripperda tho Farmsum Reichsfreiherr 1475–1527 | | |
| | Omko Ripperda (van Hinte) Reichsfreiherr 1477–1541 Etta Wiardes van Oldersum (tho Hinte en Klein-Borssum) 1490– | | |
| | Bolo II Ripperda (tho Farmsum en Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1478–1552 Hiskea Kankena (van Petkum) 1480– | | |
| | Sophia Ripperda Reichsfreiin 1485– Dodo Manninga (tho Lütetsborg) 1475–1533 | | |
| | Hayo Uniken II Ripperda tho Farmsum Reichsfreiherr (ab 1474) 1440–1504 Eylke Houwerda (van Appingedam) 1450–1497 | | |
Essa Haikens van Oldersum 1470–1515 Ulrich Attena (van Dornum-Westerburg) 1466–1536 | | |
| | Wisca Ripperda (tho Farmsum) Reichsfreiin (seit 1474) 1442– Haiko Wiardes van Oldersum 1440–1488 | | |
| | Peter Ripperda (tot Winsum) Reichsfreiherr 1480–1520 Johanna Rengers Schaffer 1485– | | |
| | Focko Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (seit 1474) 1445–1480 Frouke Onstra (van Sauwerd) 1450–1477 | | |
| | Hoyke Tamminga (van Warffum) 1480–1549 | | |
Poppo Manninga Probst zu Emden 1475–1540 | | |
| | Hiddeke „Histe“ Ripperda Reichsfreiin (seit 1474) 1450–1527 | | |
Unico Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (seit 1474) 1451– | | |
Jutte van Twickelo 1510–1554 | | |
| | Luert Claesens Cater 1480– | | |
| | Eggerik Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (seit 1474) 1453–1537 Aleyt von Bockhorst 1465– | | |
| | Ulskea Focken Ukena (van Dijkhuizen & Wijtwerd) 1415– Unico II (Unke) Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (ab 1474) 1400–1475 | | |
| | Theda van Rheide tho Jemgum 1365–1411 Hiddeke (Idecke) Ripperda van Dijkhuizen & Garreweer & Wijtwerd 1380– | | |
Beno Uken (van Eramoere) 1368– | | |
| | Hayo III (eigentlich: Hayko) Unken 1465–1537 Awa van Ailingeweer 1470–1515 Fyge (Fya od. Fie) N.N. 1490–1563 | | |
| | Hayo II Unken (Uniken) 1430–1480 | | |
Alke (Alco) „der Böse“ van Innhusen 1425–1474 | | |
| | Hayo I Uniken Ukena 1400– Adda Tammena tho Jemgum 1400– | | |
| | Unico Ukena (van Leer) Probst zu Weener 1370– | | |
| | Amke Ripperda van Lengen 1338– Uko Benen (van Eramoere) 1335– | | | | N.N. (Haye bzw. Unico ?) Ripperda 1300– |
|
|