Nono (Nomo) „de Jonge“ Meckena 1508–1546 | | |
Johan Wilken ter Braeck 1600–1615 | | |
| | Eberhard ter Braeck 1630–1700 | | |
| | Enno ter Braeck 1570–1641 Tyake Dedden van Bollinghusen 1580–1628 | | |
| | Eberhard ter Braeck 1633–1697 Clara van Steenhuyse 1633–1672 | | |
| | Hermann ter Braeck 1574–1642 Susanne Dedden van Bollinghusen 1578–1631 Dirkje (Theodora) von Berchem 1595–1641 | | |
| | Margarethe ter Braeck 1617–1691 | | |
| | Arend ter Braeck 1575–1617 | | |
| | Foelke Wiardena van Upgant 1542–1602 Evert ter Braeck 1545–1592 | | |
| | Wiard Ennen van Upgant 1510–1559 | | |
| | Wiard Hayen Mannena 1560–1633 | | |
| | Frouwe Harringa (van Osterhusen) 1548–1575 | | |
| | Alitha Aldringa van Nesse 1530–1570 Folpet Bauwos Harringa 1515–1568 | | |
| | Habbo Aldringa van Nesse 1500– | | |
Johann von Mahrenholtz 1617–1651 Elisabeth Margarethe Ungnad von Weissenwolff Freiin zu Sonnegg 1614–1683 | | |
| | Enna Aldringa van Nesse zu Wichte 1577–1652 Eberhard von Mahrenholtz 1570–1633 | | |
| | Enno Mentets Aldringa van Nesse 1535–1599 Margarethe Iderhoff von Linen 1545–1609 | | |
Ennecke Aldringa van Nesse 1619–1669 | | |
| | Meynert (Mentet) Aldringa van Nesse 1575– | | |
| | Habbo Mentets Aldringa van Nesse 1540–1581 Anna Iderhoff von Linen 1545– | | |
| | Tiada Meckena van Groothusen-Osterburg 1515–1602 Meindert (Mentet) Aldringa van Nesse 1505–1577 | | |
| | Johannes Sluiter Dr. iur. (beide Rechte) 1580–1635 | | |
| | Sibo Crumminga (tho Bingum) 1555– Etta Jarchena van Hatzum 1560–1601 Lamme Clanth (Clant) 1575– | | |
Rixte Crumminga 1560–1620 Jasper tho Lellens 1555–1606 | | |
| | Frauwa Meckena van Meckenaborg 1525–1599 Louwert Cierks Crumminga (tho Bingum) 1525–1599 | | |
| | Anna Tettje Jarges 1595–1637 Johan Lewe tho Peize 1578–1635 | | |
| | | | |
| | Cord (Conrad) von Grothus zu Spyck 1540–1590 | | |
Jost Moritz von Hane 1613–1672 | | |
Sophia von Hane 1621–1690 Jost von Hane zu Leer 1603–1666 | | |
| | Diederich Arnold von Hane 1622–1679 Anna Margarethe zu Inn- und Knyphausen 1642–1708 | | |
| | Joest II von Hane 1570–1637 | | |
| | Nicolaus Gerlach (Garrelt) Frese 1626–1674 Magdalena de Calandrini 1643–1701 | | |
| | Tido Wilhelm Frese 1628–1662 Agnes von Diepenbroick 1630– | | |
| | Nicolaus II (Claas) Frese 1588–1645 Orania Cornelie zu Inn- und Knyphausen 1607– | | |
| | Moritz (Mauritz) Frese 1552–1589 | | |
| | Adda Meckena (van Groothusen-Westerburg) 1527–1590 | | |
| | Wiard Nomen Meckema (van Jemgum) 1475–1533 Nomna „Beninga“ van Groothusen 1487–1560 | | | | Nomo „de Olde“ Meckema 1440–1494 Tiada (Tetta) Haytets van Uiterstewehr 1448– | | | | Haytet Imels van Uiterstewehr 1411– Taetke (Tiadeke) Beninga van Jennelt 1415– | | | | Imel Allena (van Osterhusen) 1380–1450 Heberich „Heba“ Beninga (van Grimersum) 1380– | | | | Folkmar Allena (van Osterhusen) 1338–1406 | | |
| | | Ayold (Ayld) I Beninga (van Grimersum und Wirdum) 1340–1405 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Keno Benena „Beninga“ van Groothusen 1465–1499 Hissa Habben van Wybelsum 1465– | | | | Beno „Beninga“ van Groothusen 1442–1495 Reynste (Reinsedis) Remets van Midlum 1445–1515 | | | | Jawo Benen Ukena (van Neermoor) 1420–1447 Tyada Redertsna Beninga (van Groothusen) 1424– | | | | Beno Focken Ukena (van Neermoor) 1395– | | |
| | | Redward II Haitadisna Beninga (van Groothusen) 1400–1442 Doda Cirksena (van Greetsiel) 1404–1478 | | |
|
|
| | | Remet Redwardisna van Midlum 1415–1490 |
|
|
| | | Habbo Kenesna van Wybelsum 1440–1499 | | | | Keno Ewesma van Wybelsum 1410– | | | | Thyo Focken Ukena (van Neermoor) 1394– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|