Occa Mauritz Kankena 1435–1497 Geerd van Petkum 1435–1478 | | |
Hicko Kankena (van Dornum-Norderburg und -Westerburg) 1475–1534 | | |
| | Haro von Closter (zu Dornum-Norderburg) 1505–1568 Occa Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1513–1563 | | |
| | Cäcilie von Closter 1510– Garrelt Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1505–1546 | | |
| | Almeth Kankena (van Dornum-Norderburg) 1475–1556 Gerrit (Geerdt) van den Clooster 1460–1514 | | |
| | Hayo Ripperda (van Farmsum en Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1500– Henrica van Hackfort thot Vorden 1505–1559 | | |
| | Hiskea Kankena (van Petkum) 1480– Bolo II Ripperda (tho Farmsum en Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1478–1552 | | |
| | Hicko Mauritz Kankena (van Dornum & Petkum) 1438–1515 Argelt Boyungs van Werdum 1445– | | |
Hero Mauritz Kankena (van Dornum) 1440–1518 | | |
| | Etta Attena (van Dornom-Norderburg) 1403– Mauritius Kankena 1398–1454 | | |
Keno Ukena (van Oldersum) 1428– | | |
Ocko Ukena (van Oldersum) 1430– | | |
Enno I „Graf von Ostfriesland“ Cirksena 1460–1491 | | |
| | Enno II „Graf von Ostfriesland“ Cirksena 1505–1540 Anna von Oldenburg 1501–1575 | | |
| | Johann I Cirksena (von Ostfriesland) Heer van Heeswijk 1506–1572 Dorothea „die Bastardin“ von Habsburg 1516–1572 | | |
| | Edzard I „der Große - Graf von Ostfriesland“ Cirksena 1462–1528 Elisabeth von Rietberg 1477–1512 | | |
| | Rudolph (Roelof) Ukena Cirksena 1490–1533 | | |
| | | | |
Almuth Cirksena 1465–1522 | | |
| | Theda „Gräfin Theda“ Ukena 1432–1494 Ulrich I Cirksena 1408–1466 | | |
Fya (Sophia) van Nesse 1465–1545 Ailko Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1459–1512 | | |
| | Keno van Nesse (van Wyndenham) 1435–1470 | | |
| | Etta Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1506–1572 Hicko Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1505–1537 | | |
| | Garrelt Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1505–1546 Cäcilie von Closter 1510– | | |
| | Folkmar I Beninga (durch Heirat: van Dornum) 1465–1512 Nona Kankena (van Dornum-Osterburg) 1470–1512 | | |
| | Aild (Ayeld) III Beninga (van Grimersum) 1435– Hyma (Hima) Ommen van Nordorp 1438– | | |
Ommo (Homerus) Beninga 1485–1557 | | |
| | Adda Meckena (van Groothusen-Westerburg) 1527–1590 | | |
| | Snelger Beninga 1530–1580 | | |
| | Eggerik Beninga 1490–1562 Gela van Borssum 1498–1574 | | |
| | Margarethe Attena (van Dornum) 1520– Christoffel van Ewsum-Rasquert 1523–1583 | | |
| | Hyma Beninga (van Grimersum) 1495– Ulrich Attena (van Dornum-Westerburg) 1466–1536 | | |
| | Garrelt Beninga (van Grimersum) 1445–1501 Essa Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1463– | | |
| | Heberich van Inn- und Kniphusen 1496–1555 Haro II van Oldersum (van Gödens) 1491–1539 | | |
| | Tido Folefsen van Inn- und Kniphusen 1500–1565 Eva von Rennenberg Freiin 1518–1579 | | |
| | Katharina van Inn- und Kniphusen 1502– | | |
| | Margarethe van Inn- und Kniphusen 1510– Lothar (Lutter) Blijcker 1510– | | |
| | Hyma Bindelef Beninga (van Upleward) 1475– Folef Alken van Innhusen (durch Erbe auch: van Kniphusen) 1470–1531 | | |
Tido Beninga (van Upleward) 1518–1594 Anna Lewe tho Peijze 1541–1593 | | |
| | Imel Beninga (van Upleward) 1480–1533 Hilleda van Middelstewehr 1485–1542 | | |
| | Heberich Beninga (van Grimersum) 1450– Ubbo Tydena Edelinga (van Upleward) 1450–1492 | | |
| | Hebe Attena (van Nesse) 1410–1449 Uko Fockena van Oldersum 1392–1432 Hayke van Wyndenham 1400–1437 Aild II Beninga (van Grimersum und Hinte) 1405– | | |
| | Lütet Attena (van Dornom-Norderburg) 1365–1397 | | | | Ocko I tom Brook 1338–1389 Foelkedis „Quade Foelke“ Kampena 1350–1419 | | | | Keno I Hilmerisna (tom Brook) 1310–1376 | | |
| | | Kampe (Campo) van Hinte 1320–1379 | | | | Habbo „der Ältere“ van Hinte 1290– N.N. Ewinga (van Westerhusen) 1295– | | | | Wiard Abdena van Hinte 1260– | | |
| | | Ewo van Westerhusen 1260– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hero Eylwerdes „Olde Hero van Dornum“ Attena 1340–1397 Etta Ennosna van Greetsiel 1345– | | | | Eilert (Eylwerd od. Hylo) Attena 1310– |
| | | Enno van Appingen (in de Greet) 1320–1380 Adda van Groothusen 1325– |
|
|
|
|