Occa Mauritz Kankena 1435–1497 Geerd van Petkum 1435–1478 | | |
Hicko Kankena (van Dornum-Norderburg und -Westerburg) 1475–1534 | | |
| | Almeth Kankena (van Dornum-Norderburg) 1475–1556 Gerrit (Geerdt) van den Clooster 1460–1514 | | |
| | Hiskea Kankena (van Petkum) 1480– Bolo II Ripperda (tho Farmsum en Petkum) Reichsfreiherr 1478–1552 | | |
| | Hicko Mauritz Kankena (van Dornum & Petkum) 1438–1515 Argelt Boyungs van Werdum 1445– | | |
Hero Mauritz Kankena (van Dornum) 1440–1518 | | |
| | Etta Attena (van Dornom-Norderburg) 1403– Mauritius Kankena 1398–1454 | | |
Keno Ukena (van Oldersum) 1428– | | |
Ocko Ukena (van Oldersum) 1430– | | |
Enno I „Graf von Ostfriesland“ Cirksena 1460–1491 | | |
| | Edzard I „der Große - Graf von Ostfriesland“ Cirksena 1462–1528 Elisabeth von Rietberg 1477–1512 | | |
Almuth Cirksena 1465–1522 | | |
| | Theda „Gräfin Theda“ Ukena 1432–1494 Ulrich I Cirksena 1408–1466 | | |
Fya (Sophia) van Nesse 1465–1545 Ailko Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1459–1512 | | |
| | Keno van Nesse (van Wyndenham) 1435–1470 | | |
| | Folkmar I Beninga (durch Heirat: van Dornum) 1465–1512 Nona Kankena (van Dornum-Osterburg) 1470–1512 | | |
| | Aild (Ayeld) III Beninga (van Grimersum) 1435– Hyma (Hima) Ommen van Nordorp 1438– | | |
Ommo (Homerus) Beninga 1485–1557 | | |
| | Eggerik Beninga 1490–1562 Gela van Borssum 1498–1574 | | |
| | Hyma Beninga (van Grimersum) 1495– Ulrich Attena (van Dornum-Westerburg) 1466–1536 | | |
| | Garrelt Beninga (van Grimersum) 1445–1501 Essa Houwerda (van Up- und Wolthusen) 1463– | | |
| | Hyma Bindelef Beninga (van Upleward) 1475– Folef Alken van Innhusen (durch Erbe auch: van Kniphusen) 1470–1531 | | |
| | Imel Beninga (van Upleward) 1480–1533 Hilleda van Middelstewehr 1485–1542 | | |
| | Heberich Beninga (van Grimersum) 1450– Ubbo Tydena Edelinga (van Upleward) 1450–1492 | | |
| | Hebe Attena (van Nesse) 1410–1449 Uko Fockena van Oldersum 1392–1432 Hayke van Wyndenham 1400–1437 Aild II Beninga (van Grimersum und Hinte) 1405– | | |
| | Lütet Attena (van Dornom-Norderburg) 1365–1397 | | |
Ocko II tom Brook 1407–1435 Ingeborg von Oldenburg 1405–1431 | | |
| | Keno II tom Brook 1380–1417 Adda Idzinga (van Norden) 1380– | | |
| | Ubbo Tydena Edelinga (van Upleward) 1450–1492 Heberich Beninga (van Grimersum) 1450– | | |
| | Tetta „die Ältere“ van Loquard 1430– Tido Edelinga (van Upleward) 1420– | | |
Eggerick van Loquard Heer van Rysum 1472– | | |
| | Tetta van Loquard 1475–1510 | | |
| | Ocko II van Loquard 1440– | | |
| | Brunger II Sibrands van Loquard 1405– | | |
Ocko I Sibrands van Loquard 1410– | | |
| | Tetta tom Brook 1385–1426 Sibrand Brungersna van Loquard 1375–1420 Sibet Lübbessen Papinga (auch Sibet Wiemkens) Häuptling zu Rüstringen & Östringen 1390–1433 | | |
| | Ocko I tom Brook 1338–1389 Foelkedis „Quade Foelke“ Kampena 1350–1419 | | | | Keno I Hilmerisna (tom Brook) 1310–1376 | | |
| | | Kampe (Campo) van Hinte 1320–1379 | | | | Habbo „der Ältere“ van Hinte 1290– N.N. Ewinga (van Westerhusen) 1295– | | | | Wiard Abdena van Hinte 1260– | | | | Aildo Abdena van Suurhusen 1235– | | |
|
|
| | | Ewo van Westerhusen 1260– |
|
|
|
|
|
|