Agnés de Saint Omer 1140– Gauthier de Courtrai 1145– | | |
| | Laure de Rambures 1220–1284 | | |
| | Lutgarde de Wallincourt – | | |
| | Marguerite de Rambures 1230–1279 Guillaume I „Allaume“ Tyrel Seigneur de Poix 1230–1302 | | |
| | Raoul „Robinet“ de Rambures 1197–1228 Yvette (Ide) de Melun 1202–1267 | | |
| | Hawise de Bournonville 1162–1179 Jean de Rambures 1140–1189 | | |
| | Mathilde (Mechtilde) de Saint Omer 1142–1194 Pierre I „le Valereux“ de Bournonville Seigneur de Bournonville 1135–1190 | | |
Guillaume V de Saint Omer 1168–1245 Imagina (Ismenia) de Looz 1180–1244 | | |
Jacques de Saint Omer 1173–1229 Clémence de Dammartin 1174–1218 Elisabeth de Chappes 1172–1236 | | |
Gauthier de Saint Omer 1174–1218 | | |
Bela de Saint Omer 1210–1240 | | |
| | Nicolas I de Saint Omer Kreuzritter & Seigneur de Theben (in Böotien) 1175–1219 Marguerite d' Hongrie 1175–1223 | | |
| | Adrienne de Wissocq 1215– Gauthier de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) 1195– | | |
| | Angelique d' Aire 1196–1264 Philibert de Wissocq 1190–1257 | | |
| | Florent de Calonne (-de-Coutrebourne) Seigneur de Calonne 1210–1271 | | |
| | Baudouin d' Aire Seigneur d'Aire 1198–1251 Marguerite de Bailleul 1197– | | |
| | Guillaume VII "d'Ypres" de Saint Omer 1220–1260 Adeline (Alix) de Guines 1222–1280 | | |
Jean d' Ypres (de Renenghes) 1224– | | |
| | Gauthier de Saint Omer (de Renenghes) Seigneur de Morbecque 1230–1297 Mathilde „Agnes“ de Morbecque 1232–1272 Eustachette de Wavrin 1238– | | |
Gerard de Renenghes 1230– | | |
Jacques de La Nieppe (d' Ypres) 1230– | | |
| | Mathilde d' Aire Chatelaine de Saint Omer 1200–1268 Jean d' Ypres Seigneur de Renenghes & Chatelai de Saint Omer (durch Heirat). 1190–1261 | | |
| | Robert de la Viefville 1220–1288 Mahaut de Habarcq 1220–1312 | | |
Nathalie de la Viefville 1230–1274 | | |
| | Jeanne „Maigret“ de la Viefville 1235–1285 Jean II de Croix Seigneur de Flers et de Drumez 1235–1288 | | |
| | Nathalie d' Aire 1202–1235 Pierre II „Maigret“ de la Viefville 1190–1235 | | |
Wallerand d' Aire 1252–1276 | | |
Gautier III d' Aire 1250–1276 | | |
| | Gauthier II d' Aire 1212–1274 Jeanne de Nédonchel 1230– | | |
| | Gilles d' Haveskerke Seigneur de Haveskerke 1245–1302 Marguerite de Moerkerke 1250– | | |
| | Jean d' Haverskerke Seigneur de Wat(t)en 1250– Beatrix d' Esnes (d' Aisne ?) 1255– | | |
| | Ermentrude d' Aire Dame de Watten (Wattene) & de Steenbeke 1215– Jean d' Haveskerke 1215–1284 | | |
| | Beatrix de Saint Omer Chatelaine de Saint Omer 1175–1254 Philippe d' Aire Seigneur d' Aire 1165–1211 | | |
| | Guillaume I de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes 1220– Ermengarde de La Viefville 1220– | | |
| | Baudouin „Bâtard (?)“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes (van Peene) 1195– | | |
| | Guillaume VI de Saint Omer 1170–1247 | | |
| | Hugues „de Bailleul“ d' Aubigny 1234–1289 Marie de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1238– | | |
| | Jean d' Aubigny 1199–1240 Marguerite Marie de Comines Dame de Bailleul etc. 1215–1242 | | |
| | Mahaut de Habarcq 1220–1312 Robert de la Viefville 1220–1288 | | |
| | Henriette d' Aubigny 1200–1274 Wauthier de Habarcq 1195–1258 | | |
| | Jean d' Amiens Seigneur de Wignacourt & de L'Êtoile 1240–1306 Mathilde de Senarpont (?) 1265– | | |
| | Jean d' Amiens Seigneur de Wignacourt & de L'Êtoile & de La Broye 1202–1248 | | |
| | Marthe „Aliette“ de Saint Omer 1179–1211 Charles d' Aubigny 1173–1240 | | |
Agnes de Saint Omer –1249 | | |
Mathilde de Saint Omer –1241 Arnoul N.N. Avoue de Thérouanne – | | |
| | Philippe de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1222–1280 Ide „Alix“ de Picquigny 1230– | | |
| | Huon „Hugues“ de Créquy Seigneur de Plancques & de Raimboval 1224–1296 Chretienne de Selles Dame de Raimboval 1235–1270 | | |
| | Wauthier de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt & de Arlencourt 1220–1247 | | |
| | Baudouin IV de Créquy Seigneur de Créquy & Seigneur de Hailly (durch Heirat) 1226–1281 Alix d' Hailly Dame d' Hailly 1236–1280 | | |
| | Aleide de Créquy 1229–1297 Hubert (Aubert) I de Mortagne 1219–1286 | | |
Soyer de Ghistelles 1247–1260 | | |
| | Philippe de Créquy Seigneur de Créquy & de Fressin 1198–1255 Alix de Picquigny 1198–1265 | | |
| | Guillaume de Créquy Seigneur de Torcy & de Hesmond & de Lisbourg 1240–1296 Jeanne de Sempy 1250–1308 | | |
| | Bauduin de Créquy Seigneur de Torcy & Seigneur de Lisbourg (durch Heirat) 1200–1241 Guillemette de Lisbourg 1210–1273 | | |
| | Guillaume I de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes 1220– Ermengarde de La Viefville 1220– | | |
| | Baudouin „Bâtard (?)“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes (van Peene) 1195– | | |
| | Marguerite „Alix“ de Saint Omer 1177–1210 Baudouin III „Le Jeune“ de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1170–1237 | | |
| | Guillaume IV de Saint Omer 1145–1192 Ide (Ida) d' Avesnes 1150–1205 | | |
| | Gerard de Pronville 1225– | | |
| | Philippe de Prouvy Seigneur de Pronville 1195– | | |
| | Gerard II de Jauche Seigneur de Jauche & de Mastaing & de Baudour 6 de Gommegnies 1225–1288 Berthe de Bioul (d' Orbais) Dame de Bioul & Hierges 1227– | | |
| | Gerard I „de Boulogne“ de Jauche Seigneur de Jauche & de Baudour & de Gommegnies & de Mastaing 1190–1216 | | |
Philippine „dite de Harnes“ d' Antoing 1228–1265 Eustache V „Canivet“ du Roeulx 1230–1282 | | |
| | Hugues III d' Antoing 1234–1301 | | |
| | Jacques de Beauffort Seigneur de Noyelles-Vion 1235– | | |
| | Gilles I d' Antoing 1245–1302 | | |
| | Henri van Dixmude van Beveren 1249– | | |
| | Alard I d' Antoing Seigneur de Briffoeuil 1248–1285 Marie de Thourotte 1265–1315 | | |
| | Gauthier d' Antoing 1250–1292 Catherine Sorel d' Estrées 1260–1312 | | |
| | Jean I de Barbençon Seigneur de Barbençon & de Jeumont 1245–1312 | | |
| | Hugues II d' Antoing Seigneur d' Antoing & de Briffoeuil etc. 1205–1261 Philippa de Harnes 1205–1240 Maria van Peteghem Dame de Cysoing 1215– | | |
| | Alard III d' Antoing 1178– | | |
| | Gerard III de Douay 1150–1221 | | |
| | Guillaume III de Saint Omer 1120–1170 Marie „Mathilde“ de Brienne 1120–1178 | | | | Guillaume II de Saint Omer 1085–1143 Melissende de Picquigny 1089–1140 | | | | Guillaume I de Saint Omer 1060–1126 Aganitrude de Bruges 1060– | | | | Bauduin de Saint Omer 1035–1097 Mahaut de Créquy 1035–1070 | | | | Rabel de Saint Omer 1012–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Jacob van Brugge (Jacques de Bruges) Borgheere van Brugge 1030– |
|
|
| | | Arnould de Picquigny Seigneur & Vidame 1055–1100 | | | | Eustache de Picquigny Seigneur & Vidame 1020– Beatrix „de Domart“ de Ponthieu 1035– | | | | Guermond I de Picquigny – |
| | | Hugues II de Ponthieu 1008–1052 Berthe d' Aumale 1008–1045 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gauthier II de Brienne Comte de Brienne & Seigneur de Ramerupt 1095–1156 Humbeline de Soissons 1100– | | | | Evrard I de Brienne 1070–1124 Alix de Roucy-Ramerupt 1075– | | | | Gauthier I de Brienne 1035–1090 Eustachie de Tonnerre (& de Bar-sur-Seine) 1037–1085 | | | | Engelbert II (IV) de Brienne 1010–1055 Peronelle de Joigny 1015– | | |
| | | Milon V de Tonnerre (& de Bar-sur-Seine) 988–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Andre de Montdidier-Roucy-Ramerupt 1053– | | | | Hilduin IV de Montdidier (Hilduin III de Ramerupt) 1014–1063 Adelaide (Alix od. Isabelle) de Roucy 1020– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean I de Soissons (d' Eu) Comte de Soissons (ab 1084 1060–1114 Aveline de Pierrefonds 1080– | | | | Guillaume „Busac“ d' Eu 1030–1077 Adela (Adelais) de Soissons 1035–1079 | | | | Guillaume I d' Eu (de Normandie) 980–1025 Lesline de Turqueville 1003–1057 | | |
| | | Renaud de Soissons (Maison: Bar-sur-Aube) Comte de Soissons 1005– | | |
|
|
| | | Nivellon II de Pierrefonds Seigneur de Pierrefonds 1050–1115 Hadwige de Montmorency 1051–1090 | | | | Hervé I de Montmorency Baron de Montmorency 1025–1094 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|